2011 |
02 October |
Tour de Wallonie-Picardie |
|
02 October |
Tour de Wallonie-Picardie (Stage n.4) |
|
29 September |
Tour de Wallonie-Picardie (Stage n.1) |
|
26 July |
Tour de Wallonie (Stage n.4) |
2010 |
13 September |
Hellemmes |
|
18 August |
Eneco Tour (Stage n.1) |
|
07 February |
Trofeo Palma |
2009 |
17 May |
Tour de Picardie (Stage n.3) |
|
09 February |
Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Bona |
|
18 January |
Down Under Classic |
2008 |
13 September |
Paris-Bruxelles |
|
07 September |
Vattenfall Cyclassics |
|
04 August |
Lacq-Audéjos |
|
17 June |
Tour de Suisse (Stage n.4) |
|
16 June |
Tour de Suisse (Stage n.3) |
|
01 May |
Tour de Romandie (Stage n.2) |
2007 |
15 September |
Paris-Bruxelles |
|
25 August |
Eneco Tour (Stage n.3) |
|
31 July |
Grazer Altstadt-kriterium |
|
08 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.1) |
|
20 June |
Tour de Suisse (Stage n.5) |
|
01 June |
Nacht van Hengelo |
|
13 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2) |
|
03 May |
Tour de Romandie (Stage n.2) |
|
14 March |
Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.1) |
|
21 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.5) |
|
|
Wierden |
2006 |
03 December |
Brisbane |
|
14 October |
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.7) |
|
09 September |
Paris-Bruxelles |
|
03 September |
Bavikhove |
|
12 August |
Bochum |
|
01 August |
Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
|
27 July |
Herentals |
|
24 July |
Aalst |
|
07 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.6) |
|
05 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.4) |
|
03 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.2) |
|
02 June |
Calais |
|
12 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6) |
|
09 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.4) |
|
07 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2) |
|
26 April |
Tour de Romandie (Stage n.1) |
|
04 March |
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.2) |
|
12 February |
G.P. International Costa Azul |
|
09 February |
G.P. International Costa Azul (Stage n.1) |
|
17 January |
Down Under Classic |
|
|
Internationale Radkriterium in Wangen |
|
|
Antwerpen na-tour Dernyspektakel |
2005 |
11 September |
G.P. de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord |
|
10 September |
Paris-Bruxelles |
|
31 August |
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen - Grammont |
|
28 August |
Betzdorf |
|
14 August |
Vayrac |
|
12 August |
Buggenhout |
|
27 July |
Nacht van Peer |
|
15 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.13) |
|
08 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.7) |
|
06 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.5) |
|
21 June |
Aalborg |
|
14 June |
Tour de Suisse (Stage n.4) |
|
18 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.10) |
|
13 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6) |
|
09 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2) |
|
21 April |
Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.2) |
|
04 February |
Tour of Qatar (Stage n.5) |
|
23 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.6) |
|
19 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.2) |
|
18 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.1) |
|
15 January |
Road National Championship - Australia |
|
|
Bay Cycling Classic |
2004 |
10 August |
Gouden Piil - Emmen |
|
07 August |
Bochum |
|
05 August |
Profronde van Oostvoorne |
|
31 July |
Steenwijk |
|
29 July |
Wateringen |
|
26 July |
Aalst |
|
13 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.9) |
|
05 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.2) |
|
15 June |
Tour de Suisse (Stage n.4) |
|
13 June |
Tour de Suisse (Stage n.2) |
|
13 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.5) |
|
03 March |
Memorial Samyn - Fayt le Franc |
|
23 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.4) |
|
20 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.1) |
|
|
Noosa International Criterium |
2003 |
27 September |
Circuit Franco-Belge (Stage n.3) |
|
05 August |
Profronde van Surhuisterveen |
|
18 June |
Tour de Suisse (Stage n.2) |
|
06 June |
Nacht van Hengelo |
|
21 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.11) |
|
13 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.4) |
|
26 March |
Dwars door Vlaanderen |
|
08 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.4) |
|
23 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.3) |
|
|
Bay Cycling Classic |
2002 |
29 September |
Circuit Franco-Belge |
|
28 September |
Circuit Franco-Belge (Stage n.3) |
|
27 September |
Circuit Franco-Belge (Stage n.2) |
|
20 September |
Marquette-lez-Lille |
|
14 September |
Paris-Bruxelles |
|
07 September |
Ronde Van Midden Zeeland |
|
16 August |
Krefeld-Rund um die Sparkasse |
|
09 August |
Profronde Maarheeze |
|
02 August |
Profronde Heerlen |
|
29 July |
Aalst |
|
28 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.20) |
|
09 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.3) |
|
10 June |
Schwenningen - Sparkassen Cup |
|
07 June |
Nacht van Hengelo |
|
31 May |
Hurth-Kendenich |
|
22 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.10) |
|
15 May |
Giro d'Italia (Stage n.4) |
|
24 April |
Grote Scheldeprijs - Schoten (G.P. de l'Escaut) |
|
17 March |
Paris-Nice (Stage n.7) |
|
12 March |
Paris-Nice (Stage n.2) |
|
10 February |
Etoile de Bessèges |
|
06 February |
Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.1) |
|
20 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.6) |
|
18 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.4) |
|
17 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.3) |
|
15 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.1) |
|
13 January |
Road National Championship - Australia |
|
|
Bay Cycling Classic |
2001 |
10 November |
Brisbane |
|
20 October |
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.4) |
|
19 October |
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.3) |
|
29 August |
Eneco Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.2) |
|
06 August |
Tour de la Région Wallonne (Stage n.4) |
|
13 July |
International UNIQA Classic (Stage n.3) |
|
12 July |
International UNIQA Classic (Stage n.2) |
|
17 March |
Circuit du Brabant Wallon |
|
15 February |
Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.2) |
|
08 February |
Trofeo Calvia |
|
|
Noosa International Criterium |
|
|
Bay Cycling Classic |
2000 |
08 February |
Trofeo Alcudia |
|
23 January |
Tour Down Under (Stage n.6) |
1999 |
25 August |
Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.2) |
|
06 August |
Profronde Maarheeze |
|
25 July |
Tour de France (Stage n.20) |
|
19 June |
Route du Sud (Stage n.1) |
|
11 June |
Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.2) |
|
|
Bay Cycling Classic |
|
|
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.2) |
|
|
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.4) |
1998 |
29 August |
Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.5) |
|
27 August |
Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.3) |
|
21 August |
Profronde van Almelo |
|
15 February |
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.1) |
1997 |
21 December |
Brisbane |
|
09 November |
Noosa International Criterium |
|
28 August |
Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.3) |
|
27 August |
Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.2) |
|
14 June |
Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.3) |
|
07 May |
4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.2) |
|
|
Bay Cycling Classic |
1996 |
20 October |
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.10) |
|
18 October |
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.8) |
|
11 October |
Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.1) |
|
07 September |
Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.4) |
|
16 August |
Regio Tour (Stage n.3) |
|
14 July |
LUK-Cup Bühl |
|
30 May |
Wien-Rabenstein-Gresten-Wien (Stage n.1) |
|
09 March |
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Stage n.4) |
1995 |
12 September |
Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.6) |
|
10 August |
Regio Tour (Stage n.4) |
|
20 January |
Abom Mt Buller Tour (Stage n.3) |
|
|
Tour of Wellington |
1994 |
07 September |
Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.1) |
|
15 May |
Course de la Paix (Stage n.9) |
|
12 May |
Course de la Paix (Stage n.6) |
|
08 May |
Course de la Paix (Stage n.3) |