Laszlo BODROGI

Laszlo BODROGI

Rider Professional (Cod: 1545)

Born in BUDAPEST (HUN) on 11 December 1976

N.B. Ungherese naturalizzato francesce il 24/07/2008.

Bandiera FRA
FRA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2008 Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
2007 21 October Chrono des Nations - Les Herbiers-Vendée
  Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
2006 08 July Osterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.6)
  25 June Road National Championship - Hungary
  22 June Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
2005 05 June Tour de Luxembourg
2004 24 June Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
  01 April Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde (Stage n.4)
2003 26 June Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
2002 25 August G.P. Eddy Merckx
  16 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.4)
  27 June Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
  10 March Paris-Nice Prologue
2001 12 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.7)
  08 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.3)
  08 July Volta ao Alentejo
  08 July Volta ao Alentejo (Stage n.5)
  28 June Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
  16 June Tour of Sweden - Postgirot Open (Stage n.4)
  24 February Giro Riviera Ligure di Ponente
  23 February Giro Riviera Ligure di Ponente (Stage n.3)
2000 24 September Duo Normand
  01 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.2)
  25 June Road National Championship - Hungary
  23 June Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
  16 May Tour de Slovenie Prologue
  21 February Vuelta a la Argentina Prologue
  Tour de Normandie (Stage n.5)
1999 30 May Tour de Gironde
1998 Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
  Chrono Champenois
  G.P. de Saint Etienne Loire
1997 Time Trial National Championship - Hungary
  Dijon-Auxonne-Dijon
1996 Road National Championship - Hungary
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis USA
2011 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis USA
2010 Team Katusha RUS
2009 Team Katusha RUS
2008 Credit Agricole FRA
2007 Credit Agricole FRA
2006 Credit Agricole FRA
2005 Credit Agricole FRA
2004 Quick Step - Davitamon BEL
2003 Quick Step - Davitamon BEL
2002 Mapei - Quick Step ITA
2001 Mapei - Quick Step ITA
2000 Mapei - Quick Step ITA
1999 Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK FRA stagiaire
1999 CC Étupes FRA elite
1998 VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin FRA under23
1997 Festina - Lotus FRA stagiaire
1997 A.C. Besançon FRA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Frederic AMORISON

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Nicolas ANDRE

CC Étupes (1999)

Julien ANTOMARCHI

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Pierre-Yves ARCHAMBAULT

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Stéphane AUGÉ

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Adriano BAFFI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Yoann BAGOT

Credit Agricole (2007)

Linas BALCIUNAS

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Franco BALLERINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Marco BANDIERA

Team Katusha (2010)

Grégory BARBIER

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Michele BARTOLI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Christophe BASSONS

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Alessandro BAZZANA

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Francesco BELLOTTI

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Manuel BELTRAN MARTINEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Jérôme BERNARD

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Eric BERTHOU

Credit Agricole (2008)

Rubens BERTOGLIATI

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Cyril BESSY

Credit Agricole (2008)

Paolo BETTINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

William BONNET

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Tom BOONEN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Gianluca BORTOLAMI

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Bruno BOSCARDIN

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Gilles BOUVARD

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Alex BOWDEN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Davide BRAMATI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Laurent BROCHARD

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Pavel BRUTT

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Fabio CALABRIA

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Daniele CALLEGARIN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

David CAÑADA GRACIA

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2010)

Pietro CAUCCHIOLI

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Cédric CELARIER

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Anthony CHARTEAU

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Nicola CHESINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Giampaolo CHEULA

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Jerome CHIOTTI

Festina - Lotus (1997)

David CHOPIN

Credit Agricole (2008)

Fabrice CIGOLOTTI

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Dario David CIONI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Aurelien CLERC

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Daniele COLLI

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Antonio COLOM MAS

Team Katusha (2009)

Wilfried CRETSKENS

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Rémi CUSIN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Crescenzo D'AMORE

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Allan DAVIS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Fabian DE WAELE

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Julian DEAN

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Maxim DEBUSSCHERE

Team Katusha (2009)

Kenny DEHAES

Team Katusha (2009)

Kevin DESMEDT

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Éric DRUBAY

CC Étupes (1999)

Laurent DUFAUX

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

William DUGAN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Nicolas DUMONT

CC Étupes (1999)

Christophe EDALEINE

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Alexander EFIMKIN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Bernhard EISEL

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Julien EL FARÈS

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Charles Joe ELDRIDGE

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Jimmy ENGOULVENT

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Nikita ESKOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Cadel EVANS

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Gianni FARESIN

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Manuel FERNANDEZ GINES

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Giuliano FIGUERAS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Jean-Michel FLOCHON

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Dimitri FOFONOV

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Paolo FORNACIARI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Léo FORTIN

Credit Agricole (2006)

Filippo FORTIN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Sebastien FOURNET-FAYARD

Credit Agricole (2007)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Nicolas FRITSCH

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Angelo FURLAN

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Jérôme GANNAT

CC Étupes (1999)

Felix Manuel GARCIA CASAS

Festina - Lotus (1997)

José Antonio GARRIDO LIMA

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Stefano GARZELLI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Graziano GASPARRE

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Simon GERRANS

Credit Agricole (2008)

Andrea GRENDENE

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Patrice HALGAND

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Jaime Javier HERNANDEZ BERTRAN

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Pascal HERVE

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Cedric HERVE

Credit Agricole (2005)

Miika HIETANEN

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Sébastien HINAULT

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Jonathan HIVERT

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Leif HOSTE

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Kevin HULSMANS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Jeremy HUNT

Credit Agricole (2008)

Robert HUNTER

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Thor HUSHOVD

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Aldo Ino ILESIC

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Serguei IVANOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Julien JACQUES

CC Étupes (1999)

Manuel JEANNIER

CC Étupes (1999)

Fabian JEKER

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Raphaël JEUNE

CC Étupes (1999)

Sébastien JOLY

Credit Agricole (2005)

Julien JURDIE

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Mads KAGGESTAD

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Vladimir KARPETS

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Credit Agricole (2005)

Aaron KEMPS

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Olaf KERKHOF

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Christophe KERN

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Benjamin KING

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Jaan KIRSIPUU

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Serguei KLIMOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Servais KNAVEN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Valery KOBZARENKO

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Jure KOCJAN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Philippe KOEHLER

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

CC Étupes (1999)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Ignatas KONOVALOVAS

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Andre KORFF

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Oleg KOZLITINE

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Team Katusha (2010)

Nicolas L'HOTE

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Vegard Stake LAENGEN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Paolo LANFRANCHI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Grégory LAPALUD

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Joona LAUKKA

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Thierry LAURENT

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Christophe LAURENT

Credit Agricole (2007)

Christophe LE MEVEL

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Eric LEBLACHER

Credit Agricole (2005)

Lylian LEBRETON

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Laurent LEFEVRE

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Eddy LEMBO

CC Étupes (1999)

Cyril LEMOINE

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Geoffroy LEQUATRE

Credit Agricole (2005)

Bart LEYSEN

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Clément LHOTELLERIE

Credit Agricole (2006)

Martial LOCATELLI

CC Étupes (1999)

David LOZANO RIBA

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Tyler MAGNER

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Emmanuel MAGNIEN

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Jean-Marc MARINO

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Alexei MARKOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Miguel MARTINEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Luca MAZZANTI

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Robbie MCEWEN

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Scott MCGRORY

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

William Chann MCRAE

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Sebastien MEDAN

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Maxime MEDEREL

Credit Agricole (2008)

Javier MEGIAS LEAL

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Ivan MELERO COCO

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Axel MERCKX

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Guennadi MIKHAILOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Alexander MIRONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Christophe MOREAU

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Credit Agricole (2005)

Dimitri MURAVYEV

Credit Agricole (2005)

Johan MUSEEUW

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Daniele NARDELLO

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Damien NAZON

Credit Agricole (2005)

Jérôme NEUVILLE

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Andrea NOÈ

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Nick NUYENS

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Pierre PAINAUD

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Luca PAOLINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Domenico PASSUELLO

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Kilian PATOUR

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Rémy PAURIOL

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

José Antonio PECHARROMAN FABIAN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Wilfried PEETERS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Gael PERRY

CC Étupes (1999)

Evgueni PETROV

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Christian PFANNBERGER

Team Katusha (2009)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Pascal POFILET

CC Étupes (1999)

Benoit POILVET

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Alexander PORSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Sébastien PORTAL

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Filippo POZZATO

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Georg PREIDLER

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Saul RAISIN

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Ole Gabriel RASCH

Credit Agricole (2008)

Eddy Carlo RATTI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Kiel REIJNEN

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Mark RENSHAW

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Nicolas REYNAUD

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Antoni RIZZI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Nicolas ROCHE

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Fred RODRIGUEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2010)

Michael ROGERS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Pierre ROLLAND

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

Joey ROSSKOPF

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Didier ROUS

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Nicolas ROUX

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Ivan ROVNY

Team Katusha (2009)

Frédéric RUBERTI

VC Lyon - Vaulx-en-Velin (1998)

Saulius RUSKYS

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Luca SCINTO

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Eddy SEIGNEUR

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Alexander SEREBRYAKOV

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Alexander SEROV

Team Katusha (2009)

Alexey SHMIDT

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Julien SIMON

Credit Agricole (2008)

Patrik SINKEWITZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Evaldas SISKEVICIUS

Credit Agricole (2008)

Harald STARZENGRUBER

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Gert STEEGMANS

Team Katusha (2009)

Tom STEELS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Neil STEPHENS

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Scott STEWART

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Benjamin SWIFT

Team Katusha (2009)

Andrea TAFI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Yannick TALABARDON

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Credit Agricole (2007)

Credit Agricole (2008)

David TANI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Bram TANKINK

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Valerio TEBALDI

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Jean-Michel THILLOY

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Pavel TONKOV

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Franck TROTEL

Saint Quentin - Oktos - MBK (1999)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Ludovic TURPIN

CC Étupes (1999)

Kurt VAN DE WOUWER

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Jurgen VAN GOOLEN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Max VAN HEESWIJK

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Frank VANDENBROUCKE

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Sven VANTHOURENHOUT

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Martijn VERSCHOOR

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2011)

Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis (2012)

Richard VIRENQUE

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Nicolas VOGONDY

Credit Agricole (2005)

Credit Agricole (2006)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Piotr WADECKI

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Charles WEGELIUS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Wouter WEYLANDT

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Bradley WIGGINS

Credit Agricole (2005)

Frederik WILLEMS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Marcel WUST

Festina - Lotus (1997)

Jeremy YATES

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Stefano ZANINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Pavel ZERZAN

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo