Alexander MIRONOV

Alexander MIRONOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 37149)

Born in OREL on 22 January 1984

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2010 02 May Memorial Oleg Dyachenko
  26 March Tour de Normandie (Stage n.6)
  14 March Trofeo Franco Balestra
2009 11 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.2)
2008 20 April Rhone-Alpes Isère Tour (Stage n.4)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 RusVelo RUS
2012 Rusvelo RUS
2011 Katusha Team RUS
2010 Itera - Katusha RUS
2010 Team Katusha RUS stagiaire
2009 Katyusha Continental Team RUS
2008 Rietumu Bank Riga LAT
2007 Rietumu Bank-Riga LAT
2006 Premier RUS
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Mikhail AKIMOV

RusVelo (2013)

Arturs ANSONS

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Team Katusha (2010)

Rodriges Arkimedes ARGUELYES

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Rusvelo (2012)

Caspar AUSTA

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Marco BANDIERA

Team Katusha (2010)

Indulis BEKMANIS

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Alexandr BESPALOV

Premier (2006)

Laszlo BODROGI

Team Katusha (2010)

Igor BOEV

RusVelo (2013)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Pavel BRUTT

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Alexander BUDARAGIN

Rusvelo (2012)

Ludovic CAPELLE

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Danilo DI LUCA

Katusha Team (2011)

Kalvis EISAKS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Artur ERSHOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Nikita ESKOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2012)

Alexander EVTUSHENKO

RusVelo (2013)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Premier (2006)

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Alexander FOLIFOROV

RusVelo (2013)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Premier (2006)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Ilya GORODNICHEV

Premier (2006)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Leif HOSTE

Katusha Team (2011)

Petr IGNATENKO

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Dmitriy IGNATIEV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Katusha Team (2011)

Serguei IVANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Vladimir KARPETS

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Valeriy KAYKOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Yan KETOEV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander KHATUNTSEV

Rusvelo (2012)

Alexandr KHOLODOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Silvar KIBUR

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Serguei KLIMOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Roman KLIMOV

Premier (2006)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Roman KOLSTOV

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Danil KOMKOV

Premier (2006)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Dmitry KOSYAKOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Ivan KOVALEV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Evgeny KOVALEV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Rusvelo (2012)

Leonid KRASNOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Katusha Team (2011)

Sergey KUNSHIN

Premier (2006)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Normunds LASIS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Alexander LEBEDEV

Premier (2006)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Katusha Team (2011)

Viesturs LUKSEVICS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Roman MAIKIN

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Raivo MAIMRE

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Arturs MALENDERS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Victor MANAKOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Alexei MARKOV

Rusvelo (2012)

Luca MAZZANTI

Team Katusha (2010)

Robbie MCEWEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Olegs MELEHS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Roman MIKHAILOV

Premier (2006)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Katusha Team (2011)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team Katusha (2010)

Nikita NOVIKOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Mart OJAVEE

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Luca PAOLINI

Katusha Team (2011)

Evgueni PETROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander PETROVSKIY

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Sergey POMOSHNIKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Evgueni POPOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Alexander PORSEV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Filippo POZZATO

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Herberts PUDANS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Dimitri PUZANOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Kristofers RACENAJS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Tarmo RAUDSEPP

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Evgeniy RESHETKO

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Anton ROMANOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Ivan ROVNY

Rusvelo (2012)

Artis ROZE

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Igor ROZOVIK

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Serguej RUDASKOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Alexander RYBAKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Anton SAMOKHVALOV

Rusvelo (2012)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Ivan SAVITSKY

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Ivan SELEDKOV

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Alexander SEREBRYAKOV

Premier (2006)

Alexander SEROV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Viktor SHMALKO

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Serguei SMIRNOV

Premier (2006)

Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

RusVelo (2013)

Stanislav STARODUBTSEV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Gennady TATARINOV

RusVelo (2013)

Martins TRAUTMANIS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Katusha Team (2011)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Rusvelo (2012)

Valery VALYNIN

Rusvelo (2012)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Toms VEINBERGS

Rietumu Bank-Riga (2007)

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Stanislav VOLKOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Justas VOLUNGEVICIUS

Rietumu Bank Riga (2008)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Anton VOROBYEV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

RusVelo (2013)

Nikolay ZHURKIN

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Matvey ZUBOV

Rusvelo (2012)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo