Mikhail ANTONOV

Mikhail ANTONOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 45785)

Born on 4 January 1986

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2011 17 April Tour du Loir-et-Cher (Stage n.5)
2010 18 April Tour du Loir-et-Cher
  11 April Circuit des Ardennes
  09 April Circuit des Ardennes (Stage n.1)
2009 03 May Memorial Oleg Dyachenko
  02 May Mayor Cup
  02 May G.P. of Moscow
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2013 Itera - Katusha RUS
2013 Katusha Team RUS stagiaire
2012 Lokosphinx RUS
2011 Itera - Katusha RUS
2010 Itera - Katusha RUS
2010 Team Katusha RUS stagiaire
2009 Katyusha Continental Team RUS
2008 Katyusha RUS
2007 A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi SMR under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Rodriges Arkimedes ARGUELYES

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Marco BANDIERA

Team Katusha (2010)

Besmir BANUSHI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Kirill BARANOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Maxim BELKOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Stanislav BELOV

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Sergey BELYKH

Lokosphinx (2012)

Aleksandr BEREZKIN

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Laszlo BODROGI

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Pavel BRUTT

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Sergey CHERNETSKIY

Katusha Team (2013)

Soldian DEDA

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Kirill EGOROV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Nikita ESKOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander FILIPPOV

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Katusha Team (2013)

Igor FROLOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Katyusha (2008)

Team Katusha (2010)

Giacomo GUERRIERI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Marco HALLER

Katusha Team (2013)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2010)

Stefan Koychev HRISTOV

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Massimo IANNETTI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Petr IGNATENKO

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Dmitriy IGNATIEV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Katusha Team (2013)

Serguei IVANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Pavel KARPENKOV

Lokosphinx (2012)

Vladimir KARPETS

Team Katusha (2010)

Roman KATYRIN

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Yan KETOEV

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexandr KHOLODOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Serguei KLIMOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Roman KLIMOV

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Danil KOMKOV

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Dmitry KOSYAKOV

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Ivan KOVALEV

Katyusha (2008)

Evgeny KOVALEV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Artur KOVSH

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Katusha Team (2013)

Maxim KOZYREV

Lokosphinx (2012)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Katusha Team (2013)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Katusha Team (2013)

Nikita KUGAEVSKIY

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Alexey KUNSHIN

Katyusha (2008)

Lokosphinx (2012)

Konstantin KUPERASOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Katusha Team (2013)

Luca LENCIONI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Katusha Team (2013)

Roman MAIKIN

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Alexei MARKOV

Katyusha (2008)

Luca MAZZANTI

Team Katusha (2010)

Robbie MCEWEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Denis MENCHOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Alexander MIRONOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Team Katusha (2010)

Dmitry MOKROV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Katusha Team (2013)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team Katusha (2010)

Sergey NIKOLAEV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Katusha Team (2013)

Nikita NOVIKOV

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Luca PAOLINI

Katusha Team (2013)

Evgueni PETROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander PETROVSKIY

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Andrea PILLAI

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Maxim POKIDOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Evgueni POPOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Alexander PORSEV

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Richie PORTE

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Filippo POZZATO

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander PRISHPETNIY

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Andriy PRYSHCHEPA

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Pavel PTASHKIN

Lokosphinx (2012)

Dimitri PUZANOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Maksim RAZUMOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Katusha Team (2013)

Evgeniy RESHETKO

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Anton ROMANOV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Aleksandr ROTYAKOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Igor ROZOVIK

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Serguej RUDASKOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Alexey RYABKIN

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Aleksey RYBALKIN

Lokosphinx (2012)

Rudiger SELIG

Katusha Team (2013)

Evgeny SHALUNOV

Lokosphinx (2012)

Artur SHAYMURATOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Sergey SHILOV

Lokosphinx (2012)

Viktor SHMALKO

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Alexey SHMIDT

Katyusha (2008)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Katusha Team (2013)

Dmitry SOKOLOV

Lokosphinx (2012)

Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV

Katyusha (2008)

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Simon SPILAK

Katusha Team (2013)

Stanislav STARODUBTSEV

Katyusha Continental Team (2009)

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Kirill SVESHNIKOV

Lokosphinx (2012)

Juan David TORRES DURANGO

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexey TSATEVITCH

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Katusha Team (2013)

Darwin Luis URREA VERGARA

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Stefano VALLE

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2010)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2010)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Katusha Team (2013)

Stanislav VOLKOV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Anton VOROBYEV

Itera - Katusha (2010)

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Katusha Team (2013)

Timothy WALKER

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Reinbert WIELINGA

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Joshua WILSON

A.C. Sammarinese Gruppo Lupi (2007)

Konstantin YAKIMOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Denis ZHUYKOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Matvey ZUBOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

Evgeny ZVERKOV

Itera - Katusha (2013)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo