Pavel BRUTT

Pavel BRUTT

Rider Professional (Cod: 12497)

Born in SOSNOVY BOR on 29 January 1982

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2012 31 March Volta Limburg Classic
2011 26 June Road National Championship - Russia
  27 April Tour de Romandie (Stage n.1)
  27 February Classica Sarda Sassari-Cagliari
2009 04 October Tour de Vendée
2008 14 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.5)
2007 03 March G.P. Città di Chiasso
  10 February Tour de Langkawi (Stage n.9)
2006 18 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.5)
  09 April Tour of Hellas
  02 April Cinturon Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
  02 April Cinturon Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca (Stage n.5)
2005 29 May Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
  28 May Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra (Stage n.5)
  20 April Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura (Stage n.3)
2004 17 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.2)
2001 05 October Vuelta a Venezuela (Stage n.11)
  12 August G.P. Ciudad de Vigo
  14 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.2)
  12 January Vuelta al Tachira (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2017 Gazprom - Rusvelo RUS
2016 Tinkoff RUS
2015 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS
2014 Team Katusha RUS
2013 Katusha Team RUS
2012 Katusha Team RUS
2011 Katusha Team RUS
2010 Team Katusha RUS
2009 Team Katusha RUS
2008 Tinkoff Credit Systems ITA
2007 Tinkoff Credit Systems ITA
2006 Tinkoff Restaurants RUS
2005 Lokomotiv RUS
2004 Lokomotiv RUS
2003 Lokomotiv RUS
2002 Itera RUS
2001 Itera RUS
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Rodriges Arkimedes ARGUELYES

Katusha Team (2011)

Ildar ARSLANOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Vladimir AUTKA

Itera (2002)

Maxim AVERIN

Lokomotiv (2004)

Davide BALLERINI

Tinkoff (2016)

Marco BANDIERA

Team Katusha (2010)

Erik BASKA

Tinkoff (2016)

Ivan BASSO

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Almaz BAYGUZIN

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Maxim BELKOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Daniele BENNATI

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Adam BLYTHE

Tinkoff (2016)

Manuele BOARO

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Maciej BODNAR

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Laszlo BODROGI

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Igor BOEV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Vladislav BORISOV

Itera (2001)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Matti BRESCHEL

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Sven Erik BYSTROM

Team Katusha (2014)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Nikolay CHERKASOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Sergey CHERNETSKIY

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Ilya CHERNETSKY

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Antonio COLOM MAS

Team Katusha (2009)

Salvatore COMMESSO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Alberto CONTOLI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Daniele CONTRINI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Maxim DEBUSSCHERE

Team Katusha (2009)

Kenny DEHAES

Team Katusha (2009)

Kirill DEMURA

Lokomotiv (2004)

Danilo DI LUCA

Katusha Team (2011)

Artur ERSHOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Nikita ESKOV

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Alexander FOLIFOROV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Lorenzo FORTUNATO

Tinkoff (2016)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Katusha Team (2012)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Oscar GATTO

Tinkoff (2016)

Michael GOGL

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Alexander GOTTFRIED

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Eduard GRITSOUN

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Marco HALLER

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Tyler HAMILTON

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Jesper HANSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Danilo HONDO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Leif HOSTE

Katusha Team (2011)

Petr IGNATENKO

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Lokomotiv (2005)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Serguei IVANOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Jörg JAKSCHE

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Christopher JUUL JENSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Roman KALSIN

Itera (2001)

Vladimir KARPETS

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Egor KASAKOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander KHATUNTSEV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Serguei KLIMOV

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Evgeny KOBERNYAK

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Michal KOLÁR

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Leonid KOVTUN

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Sergei KRAMAREV

Lokomotiv (2003)

Ilya KRESTANINOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Roman KREUZIGER

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Sergei KULAKOV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Stepan KURIYANOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Alexei KUZNETSOV

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Serguei LELEKIN

Itera (2001)

Alberto LODDO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Roman MAIKIN

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Rafal MAJKA

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Alexei MARKOV

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Team Katusha (2009)

Jaroslaw MARYCZ

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Ruggero MARZOLI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Luca MAZZANTI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Jay MCCARTHY

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Robbie MCEWEN

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Denis MENCHOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Guennadi MIKHAILOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Anton MINDLIN

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Alexander MIRONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Andrea MONTAGNOLI

Tinkoff (2016)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Sergey NIKOLAEV

Katusha Team (2013)

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Artem NYCH

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Roman OUSHMAEV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Luca PAOLINI

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Evgueni PETROV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Christian PFANNBERGER

Team Katusha (2009)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Pawel POLJANSKI

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Alexander PORSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Alexandre POSTERNAK

Lokomotiv (2004)

Filippo POZZATO

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Maksim RAZUMOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Bernardo RICCIO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Oleg RODIONOV

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Michael ROGERS

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Ivan ROVNY

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Alexander RYBAKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Aleksey RYBALKIN

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Peter SAGAN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Juraj SAGAN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Ivan SAVITSKY

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Rudiger SELIG

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Alexander SEROV

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Ricardo SERRANO GONZALEZ

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Evgeny SHALUNOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Vladimir SHCHEKUNOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Dimitri SHILO

Itera (2001)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Team Katusha (2014)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Kanstantsin SIUTSOU

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Maxim SMIRNOV

Itera (2002)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Denis SMYSLOV

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Yauhen SOBAL

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Chris Anker SORENSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Simon SPILAK

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Gert STEEGMANS

Team Katusha (2009)

Kirill SVESHNIKOV

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Benjamin SWIFT

Team Katusha (2009)

Oleg TINKOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Antwan TOLHOEK

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Matteo TOSATTO

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Tinkoff (2016)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Alexey TSATEVITCH

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Anton VOROBYEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Steffen WEIGOLD

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Katusha Team (2012)

Aydar ZAKARIN

Gazprom - Rusvelo (2017)

Oliver ZAUGG

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo