Serguei KLIMOV

Serguei KLIMOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 3689)

Born in LENINGRAD on 7 July 1980

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2001 Tour de Normandie (Stage n.3)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Rusvelo RUS
2013 RusVelo RUS
2012 Rusvelo RUS
2010 Team Katusha RUS
2009 Team Katusha RUS
2008 Tinkoff Credit Systems ITA
2007 Tinkoff Credit Systems ITA
2006 Tinkoff Restaurants RUS
2005 Lokomotiv RUS
2004 Lokomotiv RUS
2003 Lokomotiv RUS
2002 Itera RUS
2001 Itera RUS
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Mikhail AKIMOV

RusVelo (2013)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Rodriges Arkimedes ARGUELYES

Rusvelo (2012)

Vladimir AUTKA

Itera (2002)

Maxim AVERIN

Lokomotiv (2004)

Ivan BALYKIN

Rusvelo (2014)

Marco BANDIERA

Team Katusha (2010)

Almaz BAYGUZIN

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Laszlo BODROGI

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Igor BOEV

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Vladislav BORISOV

Itera (2001)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Pavel BRUTT

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander BUDARAGIN

Rusvelo (2012)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2010)

Ilya CHERNETSKY

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Antonio COLOM MAS

Team Katusha (2009)

Salvatore COMMESSO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Alberto CONTOLI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Daniele CONTRINI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Maxim DEBUSSCHERE

Team Katusha (2009)

Kenny DEHAES

Team Katusha (2009)

Kirill DEMURA

Lokomotiv (2004)

Artur ERSHOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Nikita ESKOV

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2012)

Alexander EVTUSHENKO

RusVelo (2013)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Alexander FOLIFOROV

RusVelo (2013)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander GOTTFRIED

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Eduard GRITSOUN

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Tyler HAMILTON

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Danilo HONDO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Lokomotiv (2005)

Serguei IVANOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Jörg JAKSCHE

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Roman KALSIN

Itera (2001)

Vladimir KARPETS

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Egor KASAKOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Valeriy KAYKOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexander KHATUNTSEV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Rusvelo (2012)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Ivan KOVALEV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Evgeny KOVALEV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Leonid KOVTUN

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Rusvelo (2012)

Sergei KRAMAREV

Lokomotiv (2003)

Leonid KRASNOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Ilya KRESTANINOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Team Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2014)

Sergei KULAKOV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Alexei KUZNETSOV

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Rusvelo (2014)

Serguei LELEKIN

Itera (2001)

Alberto LODDO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Roman MAIKIN

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Victor MANAKOV

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Alexei MARKOV

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Team Katusha (2009)

Rusvelo (2012)

Jaroslaw MARYCZ

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Ruggero MARZOLI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Luca MAZZANTI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Robbie MCEWEN

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Guennadi MIKHAILOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Anton MINDLIN

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Alexander MIRONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Roman OUSHMAEV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Evgueni PETROV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Christian PFANNBERGER

Team Katusha (2009)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Sergey POMOSHNIKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Alexander PORSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexandre POSTERNAK

Lokomotiv (2004)

Kirill POZDNYAKOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Filippo POZZATO

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Bernardo RICCIO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Oleg RODIONOV

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2010)

Ivan ROVNY

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Rusvelo (2012)

Alexander RYBAKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Anton SAMOKHVALOV

Rusvelo (2012)

Ivan SAVITSKY

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Alexander SEROV

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Ricardo SERRANO GONZALEZ

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Vladimir SHCHEKUNOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Dimitri SHILO

Itera (2001)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Kanstantsin SIUTSOU

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Maxim SMIRNOV

Itera (2002)

Denis SMYSLOV

Itera (2001)

Itera (2002)

Lokomotiv (2003)

Yauhen SOBAL

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Gert STEEGMANS

Team Katusha (2009)

Benjamin SWIFT

Team Katusha (2009)

Gennady TATARINOV

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Oleg TINKOV

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Lokomotiv (2004)

Lokomotiv (2005)

Tinkoff Restaurants (2006)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2008)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Rusvelo (2012)

Valery VALYNIN

Rusvelo (2012)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Steffen WEIGOLD

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

RusVelo (2013)

Rusvelo (2014)

Nikolay ZHURKIN

Rusvelo (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Matvey ZUBOV

Rusvelo (2012)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo