Eduard VORGANOV

Eduard VORGANOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 30936)

Born in VORONEZH on 7 December 1982

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Minsk Cycling Club BLR
2018 Minsk Cycling Club BLR
2017 Minsk Cycling Club BLR
2016 Team Katusha RUS
2015 Team Katusha RUS
2014 Team Katusha RUS
2013 Katusha Team RUS
2012 Katusha Team RUS
2011 Katusha Team RUS
2010 Team Katusha RUS
2009 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2008 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2007 Karpin Galicia ESP
2006 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow RUS
2005 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow RUS
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Aleh AHIYEVICH

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Yauheni AKHRAMENKA

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Rodriges Arkimedes ARGUELYES

Katusha Team (2011)

Marco BANDIERA

Team Katusha (2010)

Alexei BAUER

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Stanislau BAZHKOU

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Maxim BELKOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Kanstantsin BIALIAUSKI

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Vasili BIALIAUSKI

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Laszlo BODROGI

Team Katusha (2010)

Vladislav BORISOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Pavel BRUTT

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Sven Erik BYSTROM

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

José Antonio CEREZO NAVIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Sergey CHERNETSKIY

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Jesus COBELO FOJO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Danilo DI LUCA

Katusha Team (2011)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Nikita ESKOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Katusha Team (2012)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Jesus GONZALEZ GARCIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Jacopo GUARNIERI

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Marco HALLER

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Oleksandr HOLOVASH

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Leif HOSTE

Katusha Team (2011)

Petr IGNATENKO

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Serguei IVANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Anton IVASHKIN

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Samir JABRAYILOV

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Yauheni KARALIOK

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Maxim KARPATCHEV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Vladimir KARPETS

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Vasily KHATUNTSEV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Alexander KHATUNTSEV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Serguei KLIMOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Andrey KLYUEV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Sergey KOLESNIKOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Ivan KOVALEV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Alexey KUZOVKIN

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Gaizka LASA LARRAYA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Matvey MAMYKIN

Team Katusha (2016)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Roman MAYKIN

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Luca MAZZANTI

Team Katusha (2010)

Robert MCEWEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Denis MENCHOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Mikhail MIKHEEV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Alexander MIRONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Team Katusha (2016)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

ANTON MUZYCHKIN

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team Katusha (2010)

Sergey NIKOLAEV

Katusha Team (2013)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Luca PAOLINI

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Siarhei PAPOK

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Roman PARAMONOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Andrey PCHELKIN

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Evgueni PETROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Nils POLITT

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Konstantin PONOMAREV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Alexander PORSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Filippo POZZATO

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Raman RAMANAU

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Ivan RAÑA FUENTES

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Maksim RAZUMOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Jhonathan RESTREPO VALENCIA

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Alexander RYBAKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Branislau SAMOILAU

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Ivan SELEDKOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Rudiger SELIG

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Ivan SHCHEGOLEV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Mikhail SHEMETAU

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Alexey SHMIDT

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Nikolai SHUMOV

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Yauhen SOBAL

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Evgeny SOKOLOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Simon SPILAK

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Vasili STROKOV

Minsk Cycling Club (2018)

Minsk Cycling Club (2019)

Rein TAARAMAE

Team Katusha (2016)

Ivan TERENINE

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Mikhail TIMOCHINE

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Alexey TSATEVITCH

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Raman TSISHKOU

Minsk Cycling Club (2017)

Alexey USOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Valery VALYNIN

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK

Team Katusha (2016)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Vyacheslav VILKOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2005)

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Anton VOROBYEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Denis VORONTSOV

Omnibike Dynamo Moscow (2006)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Katusha Team (2012)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo