Giampaolo CARUSO

Giampaolo CARUSO

Rider Professional (Cod: 12142)

Born in AVOLA on 15 August 1980

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 Team Katusha RUS
2014 Team Katusha RUS
2013 Katusha Team RUS
2012 Katusha Team RUS
2011 Katusha Team RUS
2010 Team Katusha RUS da aprile
2010 Ceramica Flaminia IRL fino a marzo
2009 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce IRL
2008 Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce IRL da fine aprile
2007 Lampre - Fondital ITA
2006 Astana - Wurth Team
(Fino al 22 giugno nome Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team)
SUI
2005 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team ESP
2004 Liberty Seguros ESP
2003 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ESP
2002 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ESP
2001 U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex ITA under23
2000 G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex ITA under23
1999 G.S. Vellutex ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Carlos ABELLAN OSSENBACH

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Virginio ADANI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Carmelo AIELLO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

René ANDRLE

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Adriano ANGELONI

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2013)

Santo ANZÀ

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Rodriges Arkimedes ARGUELYES

Katusha Team (2011)

David ARROYO DURAN

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Julian Dario ATEHORTUA BEDOYA

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Sergiy AVDYEYEV

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Filippo BAGGIO

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Paolo BAILETTI

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Fabio BALDATO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Luca BALESTRACCI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Gianluca BALESTRI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Alessandro BALLAN

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Marco BANDIERA

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Team Katusha (2010)

Dariusz BARANOWSKI

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Luca BARATTERO

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Stefano BARBIN

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Lanfranco BATTAGLINI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Assan BAZAYEV

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Giovanni BECAGLI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Riccardo BELIA

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Maxim BELKOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Gorka BELOKI DORRONSORO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Matteo BENEDETTI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Davide BENENATI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Daniele BENNATI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Lorenzo BERNUCCI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Paolo BERTOGLIO

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Volodymir BILEKA

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Maurizio BIONDO

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Laszlo BODROGI

Team Katusha (2010)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Davide BONUCCELLI

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Paolo BOSSONI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Alessandro BRACCHI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Pavel BRUTT

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Sven Erik BYSTROM

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Salvatore CACCAMO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Giuseppe CACCAVO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Nicola CANNAVINA

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Donato CANNONE

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Adriano CANTELE

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Federico CASTAGNOLI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Luca CELLI

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Paolo CENTRA

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Sergey CHERNETSKIY

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Marco CHIAPPUCCI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Brajen CIAPPESONI

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Gianluca COLETTA

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Daniele COLLI

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Claudio CORIONI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Antonio COSSU

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Marco COSTA

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Simone CRUDO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Damiano CUNEGO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Antonio D'ANIELLO

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Allan DAVIS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Koen DE KORT

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Bryan DEL ZONZO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Daniele DI BATTE

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Antonio DI BATTISTA

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Alberto DI LORENZO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Danilo DI LUCA

Katusha Team (2011)

Rafael DIAZ JUSTO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Volodimyr DUMA

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Michele DUSI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Nikita ESKOV

Team Katusha (2010)

David ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Rosario FERLITO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Giuliano FIGUERAS

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Paolo FORNACIARI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Enrico FRANZOI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Katusha Team (2012)

Alessandro FRERI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Cristiano FUMAGALLI

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Michele GAETA

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Massimiliano GENTILI

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Lorenzo GENTILI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Paolo GHISETTI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Franco GIANNARELLI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Koldo GIL PEREZ

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Leonardo GIORDANI

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Edoardo GIRARDI

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Maurizio GIRARDINI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Igor GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Jonathan GONZALEZ RIOS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Jordi GRAU SOGAS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Ruslan GRYSHCHENKO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Jacopo GUARNIERI

Team Katusha (2015)

Stefano GUERRINI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Claudio GUERRINI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Volodymir GUSTOV

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Marco HALLER

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Roberto HERAS HERNANDEZ

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Leif HOSTE

Katusha Team (2011)

Jan HRUSKA

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Luca IATTICI

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Petr IGNATENKO

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Serguei IVANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Jörg JAKSCHE

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Dainius KAIRELIS

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Vladimir KARPETS

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Aaron KEMPS

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Serguei KLIMOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Hubert KRYS

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Team Katusha (2015)

Cristian LEALI

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Sante Marco LIQUORI

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Alberto LODDO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Roberto LONGO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

David LOOSLI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Marco LOSIO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Claudio LUCCHINI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Fabrizio LUCCIOLA

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Michele MACCABELLI

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Hermes MANDELLI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Damiano MARANGONI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Paolo MARCASSOLI

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Tomasz MARCZYNSKI

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Marco MARZANO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Alessandro MASERATI

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Serhiy MATVEYEV

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Luca MAZZANTI

Team Katusha (2010)

Robbie MCEWEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Denis MENCHOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Matteo MENICI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Nicolas MICHELETTI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Larry MICHELINI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Alexander MIRONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Gianluca MOI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Massimiliano MORI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Matej MUGERLI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Team Katusha (2010)

Umberto NARDECCHIA

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Sergey NIKOLAEV

Katusha Team (2013)

Andrea NOÈ

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Diego NOSOTTI

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Abraham OLANO MANZANO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Mario PAFUNDI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Luca PAOLINI

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

Domenico PASSUELLO

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Evgueni PETROV

Team Katusha (2010)

Ruslan PIDGORNYY

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Luca PIETRELLA

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Leonardo PINIZZOTTO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Katusha (2015)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Yuriy PLYUKHIN

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Nils POLITT

Team Katusha (2015)

Yaroslav POPOVYCH

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Alexander PORSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Morris POSSONI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Filippo POZZATO

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Mattia POZZO

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Domenico POZZOVIVO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Giulio PUCCINELLI

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Zydrunas RAGELSKIS

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Maksim RAZUMOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Jose Antonio REDONDO RAMOS

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Jhonathan RESTREPO VALENCIA

Team Katusha (2015)

Bernardo RICCIO

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Riccardo RICCO'

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Daniele RIGHI

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Mauro ROCCA

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Ricardo Manuel RODRIGUES MARTINS

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Enrico ROSSI

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Ceramica Flaminia (2010)

Alexander RYBAKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Eladio SANCHEZ PRADO

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Mauro SANTAMBROGIO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Pasquale SANTILLO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Luciano SANTO

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Ivan SANTOS MARTINEZ

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Diego SCALFI

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Salvatore SCAMARDELLA

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Michele SCARPONI

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Rudiger SELIG

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Yauheni SENIUSKINE

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Stefano SERGI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Luigi SESTILI

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Filippo SIMEONI

Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce (2008)

Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce (2009)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Pasquale SORBELLO

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Stefano SOTTILI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Simon SPILAK

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Gorazd STANGELJ

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Fabio SUSTA

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Sylvester SZMYD

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Fabio TASSELLI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Paolo TIRALONGO

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

G.S. Vellutex (1999)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Alexey TSATEVITCH

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Giovanni TURCHETTI

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

G.S. Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2000)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Christian VANDEVELDE

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA

Lampre - Fondital (2007)

Alexandre VINOKOUROV

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Katusha Team (2011)

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Anton VOROBYEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Serguei YAKOVLEV

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Katusha Team (2012)

Team Katusha (2015)

Mikel ZARRABEITIA URANGA

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2002)

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Valeriy ZAYATS

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

Aldo ZONCA

U.S. Palazzago - Zoccorinese - Vellutex (2001)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo