Robbie MCEWEN

Robbie MCEWEN

Rider Professional (Cod: 9434)
(MagicEwen)

Born in BRISBANE on 24 June 1972

Bandiera AUS
AUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2011 02 October Tour de Wallonie-Picardie
  02 October Tour de Wallonie-Picardie (Stage n.4)
  29 September Tour de Wallonie-Picardie (Stage n.1)
  26 July Tour de Wallonie (Stage n.4)
2010 13 September Hellemmes
  18 August Eneco Tour (Stage n.1)
  07 February Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
2009 17 May Tour de Picardie (Stage n.3)
  09 February Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Bona
  18 January Down Under Classic
2008 13 September Paris-Bruxelles
  07 September Vattenfall Cyclassics
  04 August Lacq-Audéjos
  17 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.4)
  16 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.3)
  01 May Tour de Romandie (Stage n.2)
2007 15 September Paris-Bruxelles
  25 August Eneco Tour (Stage n.3)
  31 July Grazer Altstadt-kriterium
  08 July Tour de France (Stage n.1)
  20 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.5)
  01 June Nacht van Hengelo
  13 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2)
  03 May Tour de Romandie (Stage n.2)
  14 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.1)
  21 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.5)
  Wierden
2006 03 December Brisbane
  14 October Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.7)
  09 September Paris-Bruxelles
  03 September Bavikhove
  12 August Bochum
  01 August Profronde van Surhuisterveen
  27 July Herentals
  24 July Aalst
  07 July Tour de France (Stage n.6)
  05 July Tour de France (Stage n.4)
  03 July Tour de France (Stage n.2)
  02 June Calais
  12 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6)
  09 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.4)
  07 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2)
  26 April Tour de Romandie (Stage n.1)
  04 March Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen (Stage n.2)
  12 February G.P. International Costa Azul
  09 February G.P. International Costa Azul (Stage n.1)
  17 January Down Under Classic
  Internationale Radkriterium in Wangen
  Antwerpen na-tour Dernyspektakel
2005 11 September G.P. de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord
  10 September Paris-Bruxelles
  31 August Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen - Grammont
  28 August Betzdorf
  14 August Vayrac
  12 August Buggenhout
  27 July Nacht van Peer
  15 July Tour de France (Stage n.13)
  08 July Tour de France (Stage n.7)
  06 July Tour de France (Stage n.5)
  21 June Aalborg
  14 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.4)
  18 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.10)
  13 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6)
  09 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2)
  21 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.2)
  04 February Tour of Qatar (Stage n.5)
  23 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.6)
  19 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.2)
  18 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.1)
  15 January Road National Championship - Australia
  Bay Cycling Classic
2004 10 August Gouden Piil - Emmen
  07 August Bochum
  05 August Profronde van Oostvoorne
  31 July Steenwijk
  29 July Wateringen
  26 July Aalst
  13 July Tour de France (Stage n.9)
  05 July Tour de France (Stage n.2)
  15 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.4)
  13 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.2)
  13 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.5)
  03 March Memorial Samyn - Fayt le Franc
  23 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.4)
  20 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.1)
  Noosa International Criterium
2003 27 September Circuit Franco-Belge (Stage n.3)
  05 August Profronde van Surhuisterveen
  18 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.2)
  06 June Nacht van Hengelo
  21 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.11)
  13 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.4)
  26 March Dwars door Vlaanderen
  08 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.4)
  23 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.3)
  Bay Cycling Classic
2002 29 September Circuit Franco-Belge
  28 September Circuit Franco-Belge (Stage n.3)
  27 September Circuit Franco-Belge (Stage n.2)
  20 September Marquette-lez-Lille
  14 September Paris-Bruxelles
  07 September Ronde Van Midden Zeeland
  16 August Krefeld-Rund um die Sparkasse
  09 August Profronde Maarheeze
  02 August Profronde Heerlen
  29 July Aalst
  28 July Tour de France (Stage n.20)
  09 July Tour de France (Stage n.3)
  10 June Schwenningen - Sparkassen Cup
  07 June Nacht van Hengelo
  31 May Hurth-Kendenich
  22 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.10)
  15 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.4)
  24 April Grote Scheldeprijs - Schoten (G.P. de l'Escaut)
  17 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.7)
  12 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.2)
  10 February Etoile de Bessèges
  06 February Etoile de Bessèges (Stage n.1)
  20 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.6)
  18 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.4)
  17 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.3)
  15 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.1)
  13 January Road National Championship - Australia
  Bay Cycling Classic
2001 10 November Brisbane
  20 October Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.4)
  19 October Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.3)
  29 August Eneco Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.2)
  06 August Tour de la Région Wallonne (Stage n.4)
  13 July International UNIQA Classic (Stage n.3)
  12 July International UNIQA Classic (Stage n.2)
  17 March Circuit du Brabant Wallon
  15 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.2)
  08 February Trofeo Palmanova
  Noosa International Criterium
  Bay Cycling Classic
2000 08 February Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Ratjada
  23 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.6)
1999 25 August Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.2)
  06 August Profronde Maarheeze
  25 July Tour de France (Stage n.20)
  19 June Route du Sud (Stage n.1)
  11 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.2)
  Bay Cycling Classic
  Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.2)
  Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.4)
1998 29 August Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.5)
  27 August Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.3)
  21 August Profronde van Almelo
  15 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.1)
1997 21 December Brisbane
  09 November Noosa International Criterium
  28 August Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.3)
  27 August Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.2)
  14 June Tour de Luxembourg (Stage n.3)
  07 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.2)
  Bay Cycling Classic
1996 20 October Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.10)
  18 October Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.8)
  11 October Herald Sun Tour (Stage n.1)
  07 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.4)
  16 August Regio Tour International (Stage n.3)
  30 May Wien-Grabenstein-Gresten-Wien (Stage n.1)
  09 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Stage n.4)
  Luk - Cup Buhl
1995 12 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.6)
  10 August Regio Tour International (Stage n.4)
  Tour of Wellington
1994 07 September Tour de l'Avenir (Stage n.1)
  15 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.9)
  12 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.6)
  08 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.3)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 Orica - Greenedge
(Greenedge Cycling Team fino al 30 aprile.)
AUS
2011 Team Radioshack USA
2010 Team Katusha RUS
2009 Team Katusha RUS
2008 Silence - Lotto BEL
2007 Predictor-Lotto BEL
2006 Davitamon-Lotto BEL
2005 Davitamon-Lotto BEL
2004 Lotto - Domo BEL
2003 Lotto - Domo BEL
2002 Lotto - Adecco BEL
2001 Domo - Farm Frites BEL
2000 Farm Frites NED
1999 Rabobank NED
1998 Rabobank NED
1997 Rabobank NED
1996 Rabobank NED
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Niki AEBERSOLD

Rabobank (1999)

Mario AERTS

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Michael ALBASINI

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Frederic AMORISON

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Lance ARMSTRONG

Team Radioshack (2011)

Serge BAGUET

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Marco BANDIERA

Team Katusha (2010)

George BENNETT

Team Radioshack (2011)

Fumiyuki BEPPU

Team Radioshack (2011)

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Samuel BEWLEY

Team Radioshack (2011)

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Volodymir BILEKA

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Michael BLAUDZUN

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Jack BOBRIDGE

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Laszlo BODROGI

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Michael BOOGERD

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Alexandre BOTCHAROV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Jan BOVEN

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Janez BRAJKOVIC

Team Radioshack (2011)

Christophe BRANDT

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Erik BREUKINK

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Johan BRUINSMA

Rabobank (1998)

Pavel BRUTT

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Dave BRUYLANDTS

Farm Frites (2000)

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Johan BRUYNEEL

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Matthew BUSCHE

Team Radioshack (2011)

Steven CAETHOVEN

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Johan CAPIOT

Farm Frites (2000)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2010)

Enrico CASSANI

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Dario David CIONI

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Simon CLARKE

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Antonio COLOM MAS

Team Katusha (2009)

Baden COOKE

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Dominique CORNU

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Wilfried CRETSKENS

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Kevin D'HAESE

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Glenn D'HOLLANDER

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Allan DAVIS

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Hans DE CLERCQ

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Mario DE CLERCQ

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Francis DE GREEF

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Bram DE GROOT

Rabobank (1999)

Jurgen DE JONG

Farm Frites (2000)

Wim DE VOCHT

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Steve DE WOLF

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Julian DEAN

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Maxim DEBUSSCHERE

Team Katusha (2009)

Kenny DEHAES

Team Katusha (2009)

Philip DEIGNAN

Team Radioshack (2011)

Erik DEKKER

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Maarten DEN BAKKER

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Christophe DETILLOUX

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Dries DEVENYNS

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Mitchell DOCKER

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Bart DOCKX

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Luke DURBRIDGE

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Nico EECKHOUT

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Viatcheslav EKIMOV

Rabobank (1996)

Nikita ESKOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Cadel EVANS

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Gorik GARDEYN

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Nicholas GATES

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Simon GERRANS

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Matthew GOSS

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Richard GROENENDAAL

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Jonathan HENRION

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Michael HEPBURN

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Ben HERMANS

Team Radioshack (2011)

Bert HIEMSTRA

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Chris HORNER

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Team Radioshack (2011)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Leif HOSTE

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Leigh HOWARD

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Robert HUNTER

Team Radioshack (2011)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Daryl IMPEY

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Nick INGELS

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Team Radioshack (2011)

Serguei IVANOV

Farm Frites (2000)

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Pieter JACOBS

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Danny JONASSON

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Patrick JONKER

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Josep JUFRE POU

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Olivier KAISEN

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Vladimir KARPETS

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Jens KEUKELEIRE

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Mykhaylo KHALILOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Benjamin KING

Team Radioshack (2011)

Kim KIRCHEN

Team Katusha (2010)

Steven KLEYNEN

Farm Frites (2000)

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Andreas KLIER

Farm Frites (2000)

Serguei KLIMOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Andreas KLODEN

Team Radioshack (2011)

Servais KNAVEN

Farm Frites (2000)

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Jans KOERTS

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Farm Frites (2000)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Tomas KONECNY

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Team Katusha (2010)

Karsten KROON

Rabobank (1999)

Aidis KRUOPIS

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Jan KUYCKX

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Michal KWIATKOWSKI

Team Radioshack (2011)

Michael LAFIS

Farm Frites (2000)

Brett Daniel LANCASTER

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Sebastian LANGEVELD

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Manuel Antonio LEAL CARDOSO

Team Radioshack (2011)

Levi LEIPHEIMER

Team Radioshack (2011)

Geoffroy LEQUATRE

Team Radioshack (2011)

Bjorn LEUKEMANS

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Matthew LLOYD

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Marc LOTZ

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Gerben LOWIK

Farm Frites (2000)

Marcel LUPPES

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Peter LUTTENBERGER

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Jason MAC CARTNEY

Team Radioshack (2011)

Glenn MAGNUSSON

Farm Frites (2000)

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Thierry MARICHAL

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Alexei MARKOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Nico MATTAN

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Luca MAZZANTI

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Christian MEIER

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Axel MERCKX

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Pieter MERTENS

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Cameron MEYER

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Travis MEYER

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Guennadi MIKHAILOV

Farm Frites (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Team Katusha (2009)

Marco MILESI

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Alexander MIRONOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Koos MOERENHOUT

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Farm Frites (2000)

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

Team Radioshack (2011)

Jens MOURIS

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Dimitri MURAVYEV

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Team Radioshack (2011)

Johan MUSEEUW

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Danilo NAPOLITANO

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Danny NELISSEN

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Grischa NIERMANN

Rabobank (1999)

Sven NIJS

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Stuart O'GRADY

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

David ORVALHO

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Artem OVECHKIN

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Dale PARKER

Team Radioshack (2011)

Wilfried PEETERS

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Evgueni PETROV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Christian PFANNBERGER

Team Katusha (2009)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Radioshack (2011)

Arvis PIZIKS

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Alexandr PLIUSCHKIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Yaroslav POPOVYCH

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Team Radioshack (2011)

Alexander PORSEV

Team Katusha (2010)

Filippo POZZATO

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Matthé PRONK

Rabobank (1999)

Gregory RAST

Team Radioshack (2011)

Rik REINERINK

Rabobank (1996)

Fred RODRIGUEZ

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2010)

Jurgen ROELANDTS

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Bert ROESEMS

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Dirk RONELLENFITSCH

Farm Frites (2000)

Sébastien ROSSELER

Team Radioshack (2011)

Ivan ROVNY

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Radioshack (2011)

Nico RUYLOFT

Farm Frites (2000)

Nicholas SANDERSON

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Team Radioshack (2011)

Bram SCHMITZ

Farm Frites (2000)

Bjorn Kristian SELANDER

Team Radioshack (2011)

Roy SENTJENS

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Jesse SERGENT

Team Radioshack (2011)

Alexander SEROV

Team Katusha (2009)

Evgeny SHALUNOV

Team Radioshack (2011)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2010)

Rolf SORENSEN

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Justin William SPINELLI

Farm Frites (2000)

Gert STEEGMANS

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Team Katusha (2009)

Tom STEELS

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Geert STEURS

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Tom STREMERSCH

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Wesley SULZBERGER

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Benjamin SWIFT

Team Katusha (2009)

Bram TANKINK

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Andrei TCHMIL

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Daniel TEKLEHAYMANOT GIRMAZION

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Maarten TJALLINGII

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Svein TUFT

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Romans VAINSTEINS

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Tomas VAITKUS

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Greg VAN AVERMAET

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Léon VAN BON

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Geert VAN BONDT

Farm Frites (2000)

Kenny VAN BRAECKEL

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Kurt VAN DE WOUWER

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Erwin VAN DER AUWERA

Farm Frites (2000)

Adrie VAN DER POEL

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Kevin VAN DER SLAGMOLEN

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Remco VAN DER VEN

Farm Frites (2000)

Stefan VAN DIJK

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Fulco VAN GULIK

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Preben VAN HECKE

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Max VAN HEESWIJK

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Edwig VAN HOOYDONCK

Rabobank (1996)

Wim VAN HUFFEL

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Kevin VAN IMPE

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Miquel VAN KESSEL

Farm Frites (2000)

Kurt VAN LANCKER

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Peter VAN PETEGEM

Farm Frites (2000)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Wesley VAN SPEYBROECK

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Martin VAN STEEN

Farm Frites (2000)

Johan VAN SUMMEREN

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Stijn VANDENBERGH

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Wim VANSEVENANT

Farm Frites (2000)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Silence - Lotto (2008)

Maxime VANTOMME

Team Katusha (2009)

Team Katusha (2010)

Rik VERBRUGGHE

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Ief VERBRUGGHE

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Karel VEREECKE

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Steve VERMAUT

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Aart VIERHOUTEN

Rabobank (1996)

Rabobank (1997)

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Lotto - Adecco (2002)

Lotto - Domo (2003)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Richard VIRENQUE

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Mark VLIJM

Rabobank (1999)

Henk VOGELS

Rabobank (1996)

Davitamon-Lotto (2005)

Davitamon-Lotto (2006)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2010)

Pieter VRIES

Farm Frites (2000)

Piotr WADECKI

Domo - Farm Frites (2001)

Lotto - Domo (2004)

Marc WAUTERS

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Pieter WEENING

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Matthew WILSON

Orica - Greenedge (2012)

Stefano ZANINI

Predictor-Lotto (2007)

Beat ZBERG

Rabobank (1998)

Rabobank (1999)

Markus ZBERG

Rabobank (1999)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Team Radioshack (2011)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo