Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 7368)

Born in TORRELAVEGA on 15 February 1976

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
Pictures
2012 18 March Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence
  22 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.3)
  20 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.4)
2011 24 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.5)
  23 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.4)
2010 10 October Paris-Tours
  06 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.2)
  05 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.1)
  20 March Milano-Sanremo
  23 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.3)
  22 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.2)
  08 February Trofeo Cala Millor - Cala Millor
2009 03 May Tour de Romandie (Stage n.5)
  30 April Tour de Romandie (Stage n.2)
2008 10 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.11)
  12 August Gouden Piil - Emmen
  30 July Acht van Chaam
  29 July Na Tour Broker Criterium - Stad Diksmuide
  19 July Tour de France (Stage n.14)
  14 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.1)
  09 April Gent-Wevelgem
  17 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.6)
  12 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.1)
2007 06 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.6)
  05 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.5)
  02 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.2)
  01 April Brabantse Pijl
  24 March Milano-Sanremo
  22 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol
  22 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.5)
  19 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.2)
  11 February Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
2006 31 July Draai Van de Kaai - Roosendaal
  30 July Vattenfall Cyclassics
  28 July Profronde Heerlen
  27 July Wateringen
  11 July Tour de France (Stage n.9)
  06 July Tour de France (Stage n.5)
  16 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.7)
  06 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.4)
  26 March Brabantse Pijl
  10 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.3)
2005 27 March Brabantse Pijl
  15 March Tirreno-Adriatico
  12 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.4)
  11 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.3)
  10 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.2)
  07 February Trofeo Alcudia
  06 February Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
2004 30 October Amstel Curacao Race
  03 October World Championship Road Race - Verona (ITA)
  09 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.6)
  20 March Milano-Sanremo
(Valida come: 1a prova di 16a UCI World Cup)
  12 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.3)
  22 February Trofeo Luis Puig
  02 February Trofeo Alcudia
2003 03 October Giro della Provincia di Lucca
  01 October Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Stage n.2)
  30 September Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Stage n.1)
  20 June Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.5)
  19 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.7)
  17 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.2)
  16 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.1)
2002 08 July Tour de France (Stage n.2)
  06 February Trofeo Manacor
  04 February Trofeo Cala Millor
  Grazer Altstadt-kriterium
2001 14 October World Championship Road Race - Lisbona (POR)
  24 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.5)
  01 June Deutschland Tour (Stage n.4)
2000 05 October Giro della Provincia di Lucca (Stage n.3)
  29 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.4)
  27 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.2)
  15 April Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon (Stage n.4)
  14 April Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon (Stage n.3)
  13 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.6)
  08 March Tirreno-Adriatico (Stage n.1)
  24 February Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana (Stage n.3)
  06 February Trofeo Palma de Mallorca
1999 10 October World Championship Road Race - Verona (ITA)
1998 01 June Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.1)
1997 Memorial Valenciaga
  Circuito de Sollube
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2012 Katusha Team RUS
2011 Rabobank Cycling Team NED
2010 Rabobank NED
2009 Rabobank NED
2008 Rabobank NED
2007 Rabobank NED
2006 Rabobank NED
2005 Rabobank NED
2004 Rabobank NED
2003 Rabobank NED
2002 Mapei - Quick Step ITA
2001 Mapei - Quick Step ITA
2000 Mapei - Quick Step ITA
1999 Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali ESP
1998 Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali ESP
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Vicente APARICIO VILA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Adriano BAFFI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Franco BALLERINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Robert BARTKO

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Michele BARTOLI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Maxim BELKOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Manuel BELTRAN MARTINEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Francisco BENITEZ ESBRI

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Paolo BETTINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Santiago BLANCO GIL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Laszlo BODROGI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Jetse BOL

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Michael BOOGERD

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Lars BOOM

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Theo BOS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Jan BOVEN

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Davide BRAMATI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Matti BRESCHEL

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Graeme BROWN

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Pavel BRUTT

Katusha Team (2012)

Hernan BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

David CAÑADA GRACIA

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Katusha Team (2012)

Angel Luis CASERO MORENO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Francisco Javier CEREZO PERALES

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Nicola CHESINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Giampaolo CHEULA

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Dario David CIONI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Daniel CLAVERO SEBASTIAN

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Stef CLEMENT

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Aurelien CLERC

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Crescenzo D'AMORE

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Allan DAVIS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Bram DE GROOT

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Steven DE JONGH

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Koen DE KORT

Rabobank (2003)

Marc DE MAAR

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Fabian DE WAELE

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Kevin DE WEERT

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Erik DEKKER

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Thomas DEKKER

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Hans DEKKERS

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Maarten DEN BAKKER

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Bernhard EISEL

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Michiel ELIJZEN

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2008)

Theo ELTINK

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Addy ENGELS

Rabobank (2003)

Cadel EVANS

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Gianni FARESIN

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Manuel FERNANDEZ GINES

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Andrea FERRIGATO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Giuliano FIGUERAS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rick FLENS

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Katusha Team (2012)

Paolo FORNACIARI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

David GARCIA MARQUINA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Stefano GARZELLI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Graziano GASPARRE

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Robert GESINK

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Igor GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Inigo GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARANZABAL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Marc GOOS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Vladimir GUSEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Marco HALLER

Katusha Team (2012)

Mathew HAYMAN

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Katusha Team (2012)

Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Leif HOSTE

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Kevin HULSMANS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Robert HUNTER

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Petr IGNATENKO

Katusha Team (2012)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Prudencio INDURAIN LARRAYA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Philippe KOEHLER

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Katusha Team (2012)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Katusha Team (2012)

Karsten KROON

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Steven KRUIJSWIJK

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Katusha Team (2012)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Paolo LANFRANCHI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Sebastian LANGEVELD

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Tom LEEZER

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Levi LEIPHEIMER

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Bart LEYSEN

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Katusha Team (2012)

Marc LOTZ

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Gerben LOWIK

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Ernesto MANCHON SANCHEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Paul MARTENS

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Miguel MARTINEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Michael MATTHEWS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Scott MCGRORY

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

William Chann MCRAE

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Ramon MEDINA ESPARZA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Denis MENCHOV

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Katusha Team (2012)

Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Axel MERCKX

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Koos MOERENHOUT

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Bauke MOLLEMA

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Katusha Team (2012)

Johan MUSEEUW

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Ronald MUTSAARS

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Daniele NARDELLO

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Grischa NIERMANN

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Sven NIJS

Rabobank (2003)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Andrea NOÈ

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Nick NUYENS

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Luca PAOLINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Katusha Team (2012)

Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Wilfried PEETERS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Victor Hugo PEÑA GRISALES

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Evgueni PETROV

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Alexander PORSEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Joost POSTHUMA

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Filippo POZZATO

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Michael RASMUSSEN

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Eddy Carlo RATTI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Kai Lieuwe REUS

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Oliverio RINCON QUINTANA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Antoni RIZZI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Fred RODRIGUEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Katusha Team (2012)

Michael ROGERS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Gines SALMERON MARTINEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Niels SCHEUNEMAN

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Luca SCINTO

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Rudiger SELIG

Katusha Team (2012)

Roy SENTJENS

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Patrik SINKEWITZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Tom-Jelte SLAGTER

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Serguei SMETANINE

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Katusha Team (2012)

Simon SPILAK

Katusha Team (2012)

Tom STAMSNIJDER

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Tom STEELS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Tobias STEINHAUSER

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Rory SUTHERLAND

Rabobank (2005)

Andrea TAFI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

David TANI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Bram TANKINK

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Laurens TEN DAM

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Maarten TJALLINGII

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Pavel TONKOV

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Bobbie TRAKSEL

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Alexey TSATEVITCH

Katusha Team (2012)

Léon VAN BON

Rabobank (2007)

Jos VAN EMDEN

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Max VAN HEESWIJK

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Rabobank (2007)

Dennis VAN WINDEN

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Maxime VANTOMME

Katusha Team (2012)

Jukka VASTARANTA

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Thorwald VENEBERG

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Coen VERMELTFOORT

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Katusha Team (2012)

Eduard VORGANOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Anton VOROBYEV

Katusha Team (2012)

William WALKER

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Marc WAUTERS

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Pieter WEENING

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Rabobank (2006)

Rabobank (2007)

Rabobank (2008)

Rabobank (2009)

Rabobank (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Charles WEGELIUS

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Reinbert WIELINGA

Rabobank (2003)

Rabobank (2004)

Rabobank (2005)

Maarten WIJNANTS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Frederik WILLEMS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Katusha Team (2012)

Stefano ZANINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2000)

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Beat ZBERG

Rabobank (2003)

Pavel ZERZAN

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo