Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL

Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL

Rider Professional (Cod: 23679)

Born in MULA on 24 November 1983

N.B. Fratello di Leon.

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2019 16 June Tour de Suisse (Stage n.2)
  16 February Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia
  16 February Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia (Stage n.2)
2018 30 September Tour of Almaty (Stage n.2)
  19 April Tour of the Alps (Stage n.4)
  10 February Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia
2017 01 October G.P. Beghelli
2016 04 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.1)
  18 February Volta ao Algarve (Stage n.2)
2015 21 June European Games elite - Road Race - Baku (AZE)
2014 18 May Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.3)
  13 January La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Stage n.1)
2013 12 August Tour de l'Ain (Stage n.3)
  26 May Tour de Belgique (Stage n.5)
2012 14 August Clasica San Sebastian
  07 August Gouden Piil - Emmen
  15 July Tour de France (Stage n.14)
  22 June Time Trial National Championship - Spain
  28 April Tour de Romandie (Stage n.4)
  27 April Tour de Romandie (Stage n.3)
  14 April Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.2)
  09 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.6)
2011 10 July Tour de France (Stage n.9)
  24 June Time Trial National Championship - Spain
2010 31 July Clasica San Sebastian
  25 June Time Trial National Championship - Spain
  09 April Circuit Sarthe-Pays de la Loire
  06 April Circuit Sarthe-Pays de la Loire (Stage n.1)
  21 February Volta ao Algarve (Stage n.5)
  23 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.5)
2009 11 July Tour de France (Stage n.8)
  06 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.1)
  15 March Paris-Nice
  14 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.7)
  21 February Tour du Haut Var (Stage n.1)
  15 February Tour Méditerranéen
2008 11 July Tour de France (Stage n.7)
  16 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.7)
  Time Trial National Championship - Spain
2007 17 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.6)
  15 February Challenge International Vuelta a Mallorca
2005 08 May Clasica Alcobendas (Stage n.3)
  23 January Tour Down Under
  20 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.3)
2004 12 May Vuelta Asturias (Stage n.1)
  09 May Clasica Alcobendas (Stage n.3)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Astana Pro Team KAZ
2018 Astana Pro Team KAZ
2017 Astana Pro Team KAZ
2016 Astana Pro Team KAZ
2015 Astana Pro Team KAZ
2014 Caja Rural - Seguros Rga ESP
2013 Belkin Pro Cycling Team
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team fino al 28 giugno.)
NED
2012 Rabobank Cycling Team NED
2011 Rabobank Cycling Team NED
2010 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2009 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2008 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2007 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2006 Astana - Wurth Team
(Fino al 22 giugno nome Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team)
SUI
2005 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team ESP
2004 Liberty Seguros ESP
2003 Wurth-Once ESP under23
2003 O.N.C.E. - Eroski ESP stagiaire
2002 Wurth-Once ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Carlos ABELLAN OSSENBACH

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Valerio AGNOLI

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Luis Roberto ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN

Wurth-Once (2003)

Andrei AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

René ANDRLE

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

David ARROYO DURAN

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Fabio ARU

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Maxat AYAZBAYEV

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Davide BALLERINI

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Dariusz BARANOWSKI

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Wurth-Once (2003)

Assan BAZAYEV

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Gorka BELOKI DORRONSORO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Eric BERTHOU

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Pello BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Zhandos BIZHIGITOV

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Manuele BOARO

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Jack BOBRIDGE

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Jetse BOL

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Lars BOOM

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Theo BOS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Borut BOZIC

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Florent BRARD

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Matti BRESCHEL

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Graeme BROWN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Eros CAPECCHI

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Giampaolo CARUSO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Dario CATALDO

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Wurth-Once (2002)

Anthony CHARTEAU

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Sergey CHERNETSKIY

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Stef CLEMENT

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Juan Jose COBO ACEBO

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Rodrigo CONTRERAS PINZON

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Magnus CORT NIELSEN

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Arnaud COYOT

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Jorge CRUZ RINCON

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Allan DAVIS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Koen DE KORT

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Laurens DE VREESE

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Rafael DIAZ JUSTO

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Karol DOMAGALSKI

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Ramon DOMENE REYES

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Mathieu DRUJON

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Alexsandr DYACHENKO

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Imanol ERVITI OLLO

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

David ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Rubén FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Marco FERTONANI

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Rick FLENS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Daniil FOMINYKH

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Jakob FUGLSANG

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Angel GARCIA DE CASTRO

Wurth-Once (2002)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Enrique GARCIA RODRIGUEZ

Wurth-Once (2002)

Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Oscar GATTO

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Robert GESINK

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Yevgeniy GIDICH

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Koldo GIL PEREZ

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Igor GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Jonathan GONZALEZ RIOS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Marc GOOS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Jordi GRAU SOGAS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Fernando GRIJALBA DEL CAMPO PEREZ

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Andriy GRIVKO

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Dmitriy GRUZDEV

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Andrea GUARDINI

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Jesper HANSEN

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Roberto HERAS HERNANDEZ

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Jan HIRT

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Moreno HOFLAND

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Hugo HOULE

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Jan HRUSKA

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Jörg JAKSCHE

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Arnold JEANNESSON

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Arman KAMYSHEV

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Tanel KANGERT

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Vladimir KARPETS

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Wilco KELDERMAN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Aaron KEMPS

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Truls Engen KORSAETH

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Steven KRUIJSWIJK

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Nurbolat KULIMBETOV

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Sebastian LANGEVELD

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Francesco LASCA

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Karl Patrick LAUK

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Tom LEEZER

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Alexey LUTSENKO

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Angel MADRAZO RUIZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Davide MALACARNE

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Alexei MARKOV

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Paul MARTENS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Luis Guillermo MAS BONET

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Michael MATTHEWS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Ivan MELERO COCO

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Riccardo MINALI

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Antonio MOLINA CANET

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Bauke MOLLEMA

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Christophe MOREAU

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Moreno MOSER

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

David MUNTANER JUANEDA

Wurth-Once (2002)

Yuriy NATAROV

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Vincenzo NIBALI

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Grischa NIERMANN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Lars Petter NORDHAUG

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Carlos NOZAL VEGA

Wurth-Once (2003)

Daan OLIVIER

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Dias OMIRZAKOV

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Fabien PATANCHON

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Oscar PEREIRO SIO

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Marlon Alirio PEREZ ARANGO

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Mathieu PERGET

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Antonio PIEDRA PÉREZ

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Nicolas PORTAL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Sébastien PORTAL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Jose Antonio REDONDO RAMOS

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Mark RENSHAW

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Alberto RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Diego ROSA

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Jesus Alberto RUBIO ARRIBAS

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Carlos SÁIZ RUIZ

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

David SAIZ RUIZ

Wurth-Once (2002)

Leon SANCHEZ GIL

Wurth-Once (2003)

Wurth-Once (2002)

Eladio SANCHEZ PRADO

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Wurth-Once (2003)

Ivan SANTOS MARTINEZ

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Wurth-Once (2003)

Michele SCARPONI

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Tom-Jelte SLAGTER

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Ivar SLIK

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Arnau SOLE' VALL

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Nikita STALNOV UMERBEKOV

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Rein TAARAMAE

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Bram TANKINK

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

David TANNER

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Laurens TEN DAM

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Paolo TIRALONGO

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Maarten TJALLINGII

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Ruslan TLEUBAYEV

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Rigoberto URAN URAN

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Jos VAN EMDEN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Dennis VAN WINDEN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Christian VANDEVELDE

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Sep VANMARCKE

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Alessandro VANOTTI

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Coen VERMELTFOORT

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Liberty Seguros (2004)

Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team (2005)

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Davide VIGANO'

Caja Rural - Seguros Rga (2014)

Davide VILLELLA

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Alexandre VINOKOUROV

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Robert WAGNER

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Pieter WEENING

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Lieuwe WESTRA

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Maarten WIJNANTS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Jonas Gregaard WILSLY

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Serguei YAKOVLEV

Astana - Wurth Team (2006)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Artyom ZAKHAROV

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

Xavier ZANDIO ECHAIDE

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Mikel ZARRABEITIA URANGA

O.N.C.E. - Eroski (2003)

Andrey ZEITS

Astana Pro Team (2015)

Astana Pro Team (2016)

Astana Pro Team (2017)

Astana Pro Team (2018)

Astana Pro Team (2019)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo