Pavel KOCHETKOV

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 48169)

Born in KAMENSK on 7 March 1986

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2016 26 June Road National Championship - Russia
2011 11 September Tour de Bulgarie (Stage n.1)
  17 June Tour des Pays de Savoie (Stage n.2)
2009 26 July G.P. Inda
  19 July Freccia dei Vini
  02 June Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi
2008 14 September Trofeo Marco Rusconi
2007 19 May Circuito Internazionale di Caneva - Memorial Giovanni Perin
  29 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.4)
2004 Giro della Toscana (Stage n.3)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 CCC Team POL
2019 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2018 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2017 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2016 Team Katusha RUS
2015 Team Katusha RUS
2014 Team Katusha RUS
2013 RusVelo RUS
2012 Itera - Katusha RUS
2011 Itera - Katusha RUS
2010 Zheroquadro Radenska SLO
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Mikhail AKIMOV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Ruben Antonio ALMEIDA GUERREIRO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Andi BAJC

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Kirill BARANOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

William BARTA

CCC Team (2020)

Enrico BATTAGLIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Maxim BELKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Patrick BEVIN

CCC Team (2020)

Jenthe BIERMANS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Igor BOEV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Guillermo Ruben BONGIORNO

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Ian BOSWELL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Pavel BRUTT

Team Katusha (2014)

Sven Erik BYSTROM

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Manuele CADDEO

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Josef CERNY

CCC Team (2020)

Sergey CHERNETSKIY

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Steff CRAS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

CCC Team (2020)

Alessandro DE MARCHI

CCC Team (2020)

Jens DEBUSSCHERE

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Alberto DI LORENZO

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Alex DOWSETT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Artur ERSHOV

RusVelo (2013)

Alexander EVTUSHENKO

RusVelo (2013)

Matteo FABBRO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

RusVelo (2013)

Alexander FOLIFOROV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Igor FROLOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Simon GESCHKE

CCC Team (2020)

José Isidro GONCALVES MACIEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Kamil GRADEK

CCC Team (2020)

Aleksandr GRIGORYEV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Jacopo GUARNIERI

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team Katusha (2014)

Nathan HAAS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Marco HALLER

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Piotr HAVIK

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Jan HIRT

CCC Team (2020)

Reto HOLLENSTEIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Petr IGNATENKO

Team Katusha (2014)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Team Katusha (2014)

Dmitriy IGNATIEV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Robert JENKO

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Valeriy KAYKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Alexandr KHOLODOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Marcel KITTEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Serguei KLIMOV

RusVelo (2013)

Jonas KOCH

CCC Team (2020)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Nejc KOSIR

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Dmitry KOSYAKOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Ivan KOVALEV

RusVelo (2013)

Evgeny KOVALEV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

RusVelo (2013)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Leonid KRASNOV

RusVelo (2013)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Team Katusha (2014)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Matija KVASINA

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Maurits LAMMERTINK

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Roman MAIKIN

RusVelo (2013)

Kamil MALECKI

CCC Team (2020)

Matvey MAMYKIN

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Victor MANAKOV

RusVelo (2013)

Jakub MARECZKO

CCC Team (2020)

Tony MARTIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Fausto MASNADA

CCC Team (2020)

Marco MATHIS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Luka MEZGEC

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Alexander MIRONOV

RusVelo (2013)

Dmitry MOKROV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Kenny NIJSSEN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Nikita NOVIKOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Artem OVECHKIN

RusVelo (2013)

Michal PALUTA

CCC Team (2020)

Luca PAOLINI

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Serge PAUWELS

CCC Team (2020)

Klemen PIBERNIK

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Maxim POKIDOV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Nils POLITT

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Erik POLJANEC

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Sergey POMOSHNIKOV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Alexander PORSEV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Alexander PRISHPETNIY

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Maksim RAZUMOV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Jhonathan RESTREPO VALENCIA

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Bostjan REZMAN

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Joey ROSSKOPF

CCC Team (2020)

Serguej RUDASKOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Alexander RYBAKOV

Itera - Katusha (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK

CCC Team (2020)

Ivan SAVITSKY

RusVelo (2013)

Michael SCHÄR

CCC Team (2020)

Rudiger SELIG

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Alexander SEROV

RusVelo (2013)

Viktor SHMALKO

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Willie SMIT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Omar SOTTOCORNOLA

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Simon SPILAK

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Klement STIMULAK

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Dmitry STRAKHOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Rein TAARAMAE

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Harry TANFIELD

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Gennady TATARINOV

RusVelo (2013)

David TRATNIK

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Jan TRATNIK

Zheroquadro Radenska (2010)

Matteo TRENTIN

CCC Team (2020)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Alexey TSATEVITCH

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Attila VALTER

CCC Team (2020)

Greg VAN AVERMAET

CCC Team (2020)

Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK

Team Katusha (2016)

Gijs VAN HOECKE

CCC Team (2020)

Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK

CCC Team (2020)

Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK

CCC Team (2020)

Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

CCC Team (2020)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Eduard VORGANOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Anton VOROBYEV

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Itera - Katusha (2012)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Reinbert WIELINGA

Itera - Katusha (2011)

Lukasz WISNIOWSKI

CCC Team (2020)

Mads WURTZ SCHMIDT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Rick ZABEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Itera - Katusha (2012)

RusVelo (2013)

Team Katusha (2015)

Team Katusha (2016)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2017)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Nikolay ZHURKIN

RusVelo (2013)

Georg ZIMMERMANN

CCC Team (2020)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo