Rudiger SELIG

Rudiger SELIG

Rider Professional (Cod: 59369)

Born in ZWENKAU on 19 February 1989

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 14 September Tour de Slovaquie (Stage n.2)
2013 30 March Volta Limburg Classic
2011 04 October Binche-Tournai-Binche
2010 24 May Tour de Berlin (Stage n.5)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2018 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2017 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2016 Bora-Argon 18 GER
2015 Team Katusha RUS
2014 Team Katusha RUS
2013 Katusha Team RUS
2012 Katusha Team RUS
2011 Leopard Trek LUX stagiaire
2009 Jenatec Cycling GER under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pascal ACKERMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Rick AMPLER

Jenatec Cycling (2009)

Mikhail ANTONOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Shane William ARCHBOLD

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Jan BARTA

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Erik BASKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Phil BAUHAUS

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Maxim BELKOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Daniele BENNATI

Leopard Trek (2011)

Sam BENNETT

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Maciej BODNAR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Pavel BRUTT

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Emanuel BUCHMANN

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Marcus BURGHARDT

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Sven Erik BYSTROM

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Leopard Trek (2011)

Giampaolo CARUSO

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Sergey CHERNETSKIY

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

William CLARKE

Leopard Trek (2011)

Zakkari DEMPSTER

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Stefan DENIFL

Leopard Trek (2011)

Jean-Pierre DRUCKER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Brice FEILLU

Leopard Trek (2011)

Konrad FIEDLER

Jenatec Cycling (2009)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Davide FORMOLO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Katusha Team (2012)

Jakob FUGLSANG

Leopard Trek (2011)

Denis GALIMZYANOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Oscar GATTO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Linus GERDEMANN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Jacopo GUARNIERI

Team Katusha (2015)

Vladimir GUSEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Marco HALLER

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Rene HEINZE

Jenatec Cycling (2009)

Silvio HERKLOTZ

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Katusha Team (2012)

Bartosz HUZARSKI

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Petr IGNATENKO

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Christian KARL

Jenatec Cycling (2009)

Peter KENNAUGH

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Domenik KLEMME

Leopard Trek (2011)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Michal KOLÁR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Alexandr KOLOBNEV

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Leopold KONIG

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Patrick KONRAD

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Dmitry KOZONTCHUK

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Alexander KRISTOFF

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Danilo KUPFERNAGEL

Jenatec Cycling (2009)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Team Katusha (2015)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Anders LUND

Leopard Trek (2011)

Rafal MAJKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Ralf MATZKA

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Jay MCCARTHY

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Denis MENCHOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

José MENDES

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Maxime MONFORT

Leopard Trek (2011)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Martin MORTENSEN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Gregor MUHLBERGER

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Dominik NERZ

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Sergey NIKOLAEV

Katusha Team (2013)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Leopard Trek (2011)

Stuart O'GRADY

Leopard Trek (2011)

Daniel OSS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Luca PAOLINI

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Martin PEDERSEN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Christoph PFINGSTEN

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Katusha (2015)

Nils POLITT

Team Katusha (2015)

Pawel POLJANSKI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Alexander PORSEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Joost POSTHUMA

Leopard Trek (2011)

Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Maksim RAZUMOV

Katusha Team (2013)

Philipp RECHENBACH

Jenatec Cycling (2009)

Jhonathan RESTREPO VALENCIA

Team Katusha (2015)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Thomas ROHREGGER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Alexander RYBAKOV

Team Katusha (2014)

Peter SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Juraj SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Maximilian SCHACHMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Andreas SCHILLINGER

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Frank SCHLECK

Leopard Trek (2011)

Andy SCHLECK

Leopard Trek (2011)

Michael SCHWARZMANN

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Egor SILIN

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Leopard Trek (2011)

Gatis SMUKULIS

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Simon SPILAK

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Tom STAMSNIJDER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Scott THWAITES

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Alexey TSATEVITCH

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Maxime VANTOMME

Katusha Team (2012)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Davide VIGANO'

Leopard Trek (2011)

Jens VOIGT

Leopard Trek (2011)

Eduard VORGANOV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Anton VOROBYEV

Katusha Team (2012)

Katusha Team (2013)

Team Katusha (2014)

Team Katusha (2015)

Paul VOSS

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Robert WAGNER

Leopard Trek (2011)

Max WALSLEBEN

Jenatec Cycling (2009)

Fabian WEGMANN

Leopard Trek (2011)

Wouter WEYLANDT

Leopard Trek (2011)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Katusha Team (2012)

Team Katusha (2015)

Oliver ZAUGG

Leopard Trek (2011)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo