Steff CRAS

Steff CRAS

Rider Professional (Cod: 114972)

Born on 13 February 1996

Bandiera BEL
BEL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Lotto Soudal BEL
2019 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2018 Team Katusha Alpecin SUI
2016 Lotto Soudal U23 BEL under23
2015 Lotto Soudal U23 BEL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Ruben Antonio ALMEIDA GUERREIRO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Sander ARMEE

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Enrico BATTAGLIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Maxim BELKOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Jenthe BIERMANS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Ian BOSWELL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Alexander BRAYBROOKE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Jean-Albert CARNEVALI

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jonas CASTRIQUE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Maarten CRAEGHS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jasper DE BUYST

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Thomas DE GENDT

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Laurens DE PLUS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jens DEBUSSCHERE

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

John DEGENKOLB

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Kevin DELTOMBE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Stan DEWULF

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Jonathan DIBBEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Alex DOWSETT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Caleb EWAN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Matteo FABBRO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Frederik FRISON

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Mikkel FROLICH HONORÉ

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Alexander GEUENS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Robbe GHYS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Philippe GILBERT

Lotto Soudal (2020)

José Isidro GONCALVES MACIEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Michael GOOLAERTS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Kobe GOOSSENS

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Nathan HAAS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Carl Fredrik HAGEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Marco HALLER

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Adam HANSEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Steff HERMANS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Reto HOLLENSTEIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Matthew HOLMES

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Kevin INKELAAR

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Rasmus Byriel IVERSEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Ward JASPERS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Marcel KITTEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Roger KLUGE

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Mathias KRIGBAUM

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Bjorg LAMBRECHT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Maurits LAMMERTINK

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Senne LEYSEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Nikolas MAES

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Tomasz MARCZYNSKI

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Tony MARTIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Marco MATHIS

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Hayden MCCORMICK

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Milan MENTEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Remy MERTZ

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Kenny NIJSSEN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Stefano OLDANI

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Baptiste PLANCKAERT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Edward PLANCKAERT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Emiel PLANCKAERT

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Nils POLITT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Ruben POLS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Jhonathan RESTREPO VALENCIA

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Brecht RUYTERS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

James Callum SHAW

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Willie SMIT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Simon SPILAK

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Dmitry STRAKHOV

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Harry TANFIELD

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

George TANSLEY

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Gerben THIJSSEN

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Tosh VAN DER SANDE

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Dries VAN GESTEL

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Brian VAN GOETHEM

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Mathias VAN GOMPEL

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Brent VAN MOER

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Kenneth VAN ROOY

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Massimo VANDERAERDEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Harm VANHOUCKE

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Joachim VANREYTEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Thomas VEREECKEN

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Florian VERMEERSCH

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Dieter VERWILST

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Aaron VERWILST

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Jelle WALLAYS

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Tim WELLENS

Lotto Soudal (2020)

Enzo WOUTERS

Lotto Soudal U23 (2015)

Lotto Soudal U23 (2016)

Mads WURTZ SCHMIDT

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Rick ZABEL

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Team Katusha Alpecin (2018)

Team Katusha Alpecin (2019)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo