Wilco KELDERMAN

Wilco KELDERMAN

Rider Professional (Cod: 59673)

Born on 25 March 1991

Bandiera NED
NED
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2016 31 July Profronde van Tiel
2015 24 June Time Trial National Championship - Netherlands
2013 04 August Post Danmark Rundt
  03 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.5)
2011 09 August Tour de l'Ain Prologue
  19 June Internationale Thuringen-Rundfahrt
  18 June Internationale Thuringen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.6)
  17 June Internationale Thuringen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.5)
  05 June Tour of Norway
2010 01 August Tour Alsace
  01 August Tour Alsace (Stage n.5)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Team Sunweb GER
2019 Team Sunweb GER
2018 Team Sunweb GER
2017 Team Sunweb GER
2016 Team Lotto NL - Jumbo NED
2015 Team Lotto NL - Jumbo NED
2014 Belkin - Pro Cycling Team NED
2013 Belkin Pro Cycling Team
(Blanco Pro Cycling Team fino al 28 giugno.)
NED
2012 Rabobank Cycling Team NED
2011 Rabobank Continental Team NED
2010 Rabobank Continental NED
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Joeri ADAMS

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Thymen ARENSMAN

Team Sunweb (2020)

Nikias ARNDT

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Jesper ASSELMAN

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Jan BAKELANTS

Team Sunweb (2019)

Warren BARGUIL

Team Sunweb (2017)

Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Enrico BATTAGLIN

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Phil BAUHAUS

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

George BENNETT

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Tiesj BENOOT

Team Sunweb (2020)

Jack BOBRIDGE

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Mats BOEVE

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Jetse BOL

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Cees BOL

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Lars BOOM

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Theo BOS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Melvin BOSKAMP

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Koen BOUWMAN

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Jasper BOVENHUIS

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Matti BRESCHEL

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Remco BROERS

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Graeme BROWN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Brian BULGAC

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Victor CAMPENAERTS

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Twan CASTELIJNS

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Stef CLEMENT

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Roy CURVERS

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Alberto DAINESE

Team Sunweb (2020)

Bert DE BACKER

Team Sunweb (2017)

Kevin DE WEERT

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Rohan DENNIS

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Nico DENZ

Team Sunweb (2020)

Mark DONOVAN

Team Sunweb (2020)

Tom DUMOULIN

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Nils EEKHOFF

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Rick FLENS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Johannes FROHLINGER

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Felix GALL

Team Sunweb (2020)

Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Simon GESCHKE

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Robert GESINK

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Marc GOOS

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Dylan GROENEWEGEN

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Chad HAGA

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Chris HAMILTON

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Jai HINDLEY

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Marc HIRSCHI

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Jonathan HIVERT

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Moreno HOFLAND

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Lennard HOFSTEDE

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Zhi Hui JIANG

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Lennard KÄMNA

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Max KANTER

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Martijn KEIZER

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Asbjorn KRAGH ANDERSEN

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Soren KRAGH ANDERSEN

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Wesley KREDER

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Steven KRUIJSWIJK

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Steven LAMMERTINK

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Tom LEEZER

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Bert-Jan LINDEMAN

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Sindre LUNKE SKJOSTAD

Team Sunweb (2017)

Barry MARKUS

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Paul MARTENS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Michael MATTHEWS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Bauke MOLLEMA

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Grischa NIERMANN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Joris NIEUWENHUIS

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Lars Petter NORDHAUG

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Jasper OCKELOEN

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Daan OLIVIER

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Sam OOMEN

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Casper Phillip PEDERSEN

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Robert POWER

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Georg PREIDLER

Team Sunweb (2017)

Mark RENSHAW

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Oscar RIESEBEEK

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Nicolas ROCHE

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Primoz ROGLIC

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Leon ROHDE

Team Sunweb (2017)

Timo ROOSEN

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Martin SALMON

Team Sunweb (2020)

Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Ramon SINKELDAM

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Team Sunweb (2017)

Tom-Jelte SLAGTER

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Ivar SLIK

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Tom STAMSNIJDER

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Michael STORER

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Florian STORK

Team Sunweb (2020)

Jasha SÜTTERLIN

Team Sunweb (2020)

Bram TANKINK

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

David TANNER

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Laurens TEN DAM

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Mike TEUNISSEN

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Edward THEUNS

Team Sunweb (2018)

Albert TIMMER

Team Sunweb (2017)

Maarten TJALLINGII

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Martijn TUSVELD

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2020)

Tom VAN ASBROECK

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Dylan VAN BAARLE

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Nick VAN DER LIJKE

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Continental Team (2011)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Jos VAN EMDEN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Niek VAN GEFFEN

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Boy VAN POPPEL

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Ilan VAN WILDER

Team Sunweb (2020)

Dennis VAN WINDEN

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Sep VANMARCKE

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Kevin VERMAERKE

Team Sunweb (2020)

Coen VERMELTFOORT

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Alexey VERMEULEN

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Louis VERVAEKE

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Maurice VRIJMOED

Rabobank Continental (2010)

Zico WAEYTENS

Team Sunweb (2017)

Robert WAGNER

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

Max WALSCHEID

Team Sunweb (2017)

Team Sunweb (2018)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Team Sunweb (2019)

Maarten WIJNANTS

Rabobank Cycling Team (2012)

Belkin Pro Cycling Team (2013)

Belkin - Pro Cycling Team (2014)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2015)

Team Lotto NL - Jumbo (2016)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo