Pascal ACKERMANN

Pascal ACKERMANN

Rider Professional (Cod: 75742)

Born in KANDEL on 17 January 1994

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2020 16 February Clasica de Almeria
2019 22 October Tour of Guangxi (Stage n.6)
  19 October Tour of Guangxi (Stage n.3)
  22 September Gooikse Pijl
  29 August Deutschland Tour (Stage n.1)
  05 August Tour de Pologne (Stage n.3)
  03 August Tour de Pologne (Stage n.1)
  19 June Tour de Slovenie (Stage n.1)
  15 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.5)
  12 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2)
  22 March Bredene Koksijde Classic
  17 February Clasica de Almeria
2018 17 October Tour of Guangxi (Stage n.2)
  02 September G.P. de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord
  01 September Paris-Bruxelles
  05 August Tour de Pologne (Stage n.2)
  04 August Tour de Pologne (Stage n.1)
  29 July London Surrey Cycle Classic
  29 July Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
  01 July Road National Championship - Germany
  05 June Critérium du Dauphiné (Stage n.2)
  29 April Tour de Romandie (Stage n.5)
2015 07 May Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich (Stage n.2)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2019 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2018 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2017 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2016 Rad-Net Rose Team GER
2015 Rad-Net Rose Team GER
2014 Rad-Net Rose Team GER
2013 Rad-Net Rose Team GER
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Shane William ARCHBOLD

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Jan BARTA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Erik BASKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Lukas BAUM

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Sam BENNETT

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Maximilian BEYER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Maciej BODNAR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Henning BOMMEL

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Fabian BRINTRUP

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Emanuel BUCHMANN

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Marcus BURGHARDT

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Jean-Pierre DRUCKER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Matteo FABBRO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Davide FORMOLO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Patrick GAMPER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Oscar GATTO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Patrick HALLER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Silvio HERKLOTZ

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Felix INTRA

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Lennard KÄMNA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Peter KENNAUGH

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Michel KOCH

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Jonas KOCH

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Michal KOLÁR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Leopold KONIG

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Patrick KONRAD

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Alexander KRIEGER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Martin LAAS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Leif George LAMPATER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Lucas LISS

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Rafal MAJKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Marco MATHIS

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Jay MCCARTHY

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

José MENDES

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Christopher MUCHE

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Gregor MUHLBERGER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Daniel OSS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Christoph PFINGSTEN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Pawel POLJANSKI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Theo REINHARDT

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Peter SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Juraj SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Maximilian SCHACHMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Moritz SCHAFFNER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Florian SCHEIT

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Ide SCHELLING

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Andreas SCHILLINGER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Nils SCHOMBER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Michael SCHWARZMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Rudiger SELIG

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Joshua STRITZINGER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Kersten THIELE

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Jan TSCHERNOSTER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Mario VOGT

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

Domenic WEINSTEIN

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2014)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2015)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2016)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo