Pawel POLJANSKI

Pawel POLJANSKI

Rider Professional (Cod: 61878)

Born in WEJHEROWO on 6 May 1990

Bandiera POL
POL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2013 27 July Trofeo Tosco-Umbro
2012 07 October G.P. Ezio Del Rosso
  12 July Trofeo Comune di Valenza
  25 March G.P. Rafi
2011 10 June Carpathia Couriers Paths (Stage n.2)
  04 June Memorial Giulio Bresci
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2019 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2018 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2017 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2016 Tinkoff RUS
2015 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS
2014 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS
2013 Team Saxo - Tinkoff DEN stagiaire
2012 Ciclistica Sestese ITA under23
2011 G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pascal ACKERMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Shane William ARCHBOLD

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Davide BALLERINI

Tinkoff (2016)

Jan BARTA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Erik BASKA

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Ivan BASSO

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Daniele BENNATI

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Sam BENNETT

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Adam BLYTHE

Tinkoff (2016)

Manuele BOARO

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Maciej BODNAR

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Matti BRESCHEL

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Pavel BRUTT

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Emanuel BUCHMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Marcus BURGHARDT

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Pietro BUZZI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Jonathan CANTWELL

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Emanuele CAPATI

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Mattia CARDINI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Marco CATARZI

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Leonardo CECCARELLI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Michele CECCARELLI

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Peter CEVINI

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Mads CHRISTENSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Matteo CIARROCCA

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Jean-Pierre DRUCKER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Timothy DUGGAN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Matteo FABBRO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Davide FORMOLO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Lorenzo FORTUNATO

Tinkoff (2016)

Marco GALLO

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Patrick GAMPER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Oscar GATTO

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Silvio GIORNI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Mirko GOFFREDI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Michael GOGL

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Rasmus GULDHAMMER

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Jesper HANSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Silvio HERKLOTZ

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Jonas Aaen JORGENSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Christopher JUUL JENSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Lennard KÄMNA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Peter KENNAUGH

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Michal KOLÁR

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Leopold KONIG

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Patrick KONRAD

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Roman KREUZIGER

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Karsten KROON

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Marko KUMP

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Martin LAAS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Anders LUND

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Alessandro MAESTRELLI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Rafal MAJKA

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Jay MCCARTHY

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

José MENDES

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Francesco MINNI'

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Takashi MIYAZAWA

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Andrea MONTAGNOLI

Tinkoff (2016)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Gregor MUHLBERGER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Pietro ORTO

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Daniel OSS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Francesco PASCALI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Evgueni PETROV

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Christoph PFINGSTEN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Lorenzo RAPACCINI

G.S. Campi Bisenzio Dieffe Confezioni Gest. (2011)

Nicolas ROCHE

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Michael ROGERS

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Gaetano ROMAGGIOLI

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Ivan ROVNY

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Giuseppe RUFO

Ciclistica Sestese (2012)

Peter SAGAN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Juraj SAGAN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Maximilian SCHACHMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Ide SCHELLING

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Andreas SCHILLINGER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Michael SCHWARZMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Rudiger SELIG

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Nicki SORENSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Chris Anker SORENSEN

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Rory SUTHERLAND

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Antwan TOLHOEK

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Matteo TOSATTO

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Yuri TROFIMOV

Tinkoff (2016)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tinkoff (2016)

Oliver ZAUGG

Team Saxo - Tinkoff (2013)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo