Andreas SCHILLINGER

Andreas SCHILLINGER

Rider Professional (Cod: 26027)

Born in AMBERG on 13 July 1983

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2014 30 July Neuss
2010 25 September Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha
2009 10 May Five rings of Moscow (Stage n.5)
  28 February Beverbeek Classic
2006 01 July Tour du Jura
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2019 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2018 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2017 Bora - Hansgrohe GER
2016 Bora-Argon 18 GER
2015 Bora-Argon 18 GER
2014 Team Netapp - Endura GER
2013 Team NetApp - Endura GER
2012 Team Netapp GER
2011 Team Netapp GER
2010 Team Netapp GER
2009 Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse GER
2008 Team Sparkasse GER
2007 Team Sparkasse GER
2006 Continental Team Milram GER
2005 Team Wiesenhof GER stagiaire
2003 Team Köstritzer GER under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pascal ACKERMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Stefan ADAMSSON

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Shane William ARCHBOLD

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Michael BAER

Team Netapp (2011)

Jan BARTA

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Erik BASKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Jérôme BAUGNIES

Team Netapp (2012)

Phil BAUHAUS

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Eric BAUMANN

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Andreas BEIKIRCH

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Sam BENNETT

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Maciej BODNAR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Matthias BRANDLE

Team Netapp (2012)

Emanuel BUCHMANN

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Marcus BURGHARDT

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Dimitri CLAEYS

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Stefan COHNEN

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Steven COZZA

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

Team Netapp (2011)

Bastien DELROT

Team Netapp (2010)

Zakkari DEMPSTER

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Andreas DIETZIKER

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Russel DOWNING

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Jean-Pierre DRUCKER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Huub DUYN

Team Netapp (2010)

Falk DWORATZEK

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Markus EICHLER

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Matteo FABBRO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Richard FALTUS

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Jacob FIEDLER

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Marcel FISCHER

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Sebastian FORKE

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Davide FORMOLO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Markus FOTHEN

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Thomas FOTHEN

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Sebastian FREY

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Tassilo FRICKE

Team Netapp (2010)

Patrick GAMPER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Oscar GATTO

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Alexander GOTTFRIED

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Ralf GRABSCH

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

André GREIPEL

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Jochen HELFEN

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Jens HEPPNER

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Silvio HERKLOTZ

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

David HESSELBARTH

Team Netapp (2011)

Reto HOLLENSTEIN

Team Netapp (2012)

Timo HONSTEIN

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Bartosz HUZARSKI

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Daryl IMPEY

Team Netapp (2011)

Grischa JANORSCHKE

Team Netapp (2012)

Blaz JARC

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Johannes KAISER

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Lennard KÄMNA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Nico KEINATH

Team Netapp (2010)

Patrick KELLER

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Peter KENNAUGH

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Roger KLUGE

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Christian KNEES

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Sebastian KOCH

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Michal KOLÁR

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Leopold KONIG

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Patrick KONRAD

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

David KOPP

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Alexander KRIEGER

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Christian KUX

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Martin LAAS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Christian LADEMANN

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Darren LAPTHORNE

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Roberto LOCHOWSKI

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Stefan LOFFLER

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Rafal MAJKA

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Philipp MAMOS

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Ralf MATZKA

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Jay MCCARTHY

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Jonathan MCEVOY

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Alex MEENHORST

Team Netapp (2010)

José MENDES

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Erik MOHS

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Gregor MUHLBERGER

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Dirk MÜLLER

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Martin MÜLLER

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Christian MÜLLER

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Alexander MÜLLER

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Daniel MUSIOL

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Dominik NERZ

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

René OBST

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Daniel OSS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Jonas OWCZAREK

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Sebastian PADDAGS

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Frantisek PADOUR

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Stefan PARINUSSA

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Matteo PELUCCHI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Christoph PFINGSTEN

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Enrico POITSCHKE

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Pawel POLJANSKI

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Robert RETSCHKE

Team Netapp (2011)

Erick ROWSELL

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Rob RUIJGH

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Peter SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Juraj SAGAN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Cristiano SALERNO

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Aleksejs SARAMOTINS

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Maximilian SCHACHMANN

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Patrick SCHACHTNER

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Stefan SCHÄFER

Team Netapp (2011)

Ide SCHELLING

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

René SCHILD

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Daniel SCHLEGEL

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Jean-Mitja SCHLUTER

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Daniel SCHORN

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bjorn SCHRODER

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Tilo SCHÜLER

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Andre SCHULZE

Team Netapp (2012)

Michael SCHWARZMANN

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Christoph SCHWEIZER

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Rudiger SELIG

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2017)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2018)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2019)

Bora - Hansgrohe (2020)

Timon SEUBERT

Team Netapp (2010)

Team Netapp (2011)

Team Netapp (2012)

Sébastian SIEDLER

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Daniel STRAUCH

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Geraint THOMAS

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Bjorn THURAU

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Scott THWAITES

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Stefan TRAFELET

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Moritz VEIT

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Karsten VOLKMANN

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Paul VOSS

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Bora-Argon 18 (2015)

Bora-Argon 18 (2016)

Lars WACKERNAGEL

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Team Sparkasse (2007)

Team Sparkasse (2008)

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

Robert WAGNER

Team Wiesenhof (2005)

Continental Team Milram (2006)

Team Köstritzer (2003)

Alexander WETTERHALL

Team NetApp - Endura (2013)

Mike WILLAM

Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo