Ivan BASSO

Ivan BASSO

Rider Professional (Cod: 1066)

Born in GALLARATE on 26 November 1977

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Readings
2012 21 October Japan Cup
2011 10 September Giro di Padania
  09 September Giro di Padania (Stage n.4)
  27 February G.P. di Lugano
2010 05 September Bavikhove
  05 August G.P. Industria Commercio e Artigianato Carnaghese
  30 May Giro d'Italia
  23 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.15)
2009 25 April Giro del Trentino
2006 02 June Cronoscalata Miasino-Mottarone - 4° G.P. SBS
  28 May Giro d'Italia
  27 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.20)
  23 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.16)
  14 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.8)
  05 April Circuit de la Sarthe (Stage n.2)
  26 March Critérium International
  25 March Critérium International (Stage n.1)
2005 27 August Ru-Cup Essen
  14 August G.P. de la Ville de Luxembourg - Gala Tour de France
  09 August Gouden Piil - Emmen
  07 August Post Danmark Rundt
  06 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.5)
  05 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.3)
  04 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.2)
  03 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.1)
  01 August Draai Van de Kaai - Roosendaal
  31 July Wolvertem
  29 July City Nacht Rhede
  26 July Profronde van Stiphout
  27 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.18)
  26 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.17)
  27 February Ronde d'Aix-en-Provence
  G.P. Comune di Borgomanero
2004 25 September Giro dell'Emilia
  21 August Unnaer Sparkassen Cup
  11 August Profonde van Zwolle
  03 August Profronde van Surhuisterveen
  30 July City Nacht Rhede
  28 July Acht van Chaam
  16 July Tour de France (Stage n.12)
  G.P. Jyske Bank
2001 15 June Osterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.5)
  03 June Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca (Stage n.5)
  14 February Tour Méditerranéen (Stage n.1)
2000 11 August Regio Tour International (Stage n.3)
  09 August Regio Tour International (Stage n.1)
1999 27 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.2)
  18 April Memorial Danilo Furlan
  30 March Coppa Fiera di Mercatale
  20 March Trofeo Taschini - BT Cesab
1998 09 October World Championship Under 23 - Valkenburg
  31 May Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna
  24 May Triptyque Ardennais
  21 February Menton-Alassio
1997 23 March G.P. Sovizzo - Piccola Sanremo
  G.P. Industria e Commercio di San Vendemiano
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 Tinkoff - Saxo RUS
2014 Cannondale ITA
2013 Cannondale Pro Cycling ITA
2012 Liquigas - Cannondale ITA
2011 Liquigas - Cannondale ITA
2010 Liquigas - Domo ITA
2009 Liquigas ITA
2007 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team USA fino ad aprile
2006 Team CSC DEN
2005 Team CSC DEN
2004 Team CSC DEN
2003 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2002 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2001 Fassa Bortolo ITA
2000 Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport ITA
1999 G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior ITA under23
1999 Riso Scotti - Vinavil ITA da maggio
1998 Asics - CGA ITA stagiaire
1998 G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior ITA under23
1997 G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior ITA under23
1996 G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Valerio AGNOLI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Stefano AGOSTINI

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Michael ALBASINI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Daniele ALDEGHERI

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Miguel ALZAMORA RIERA

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Kurt-Asle ARVESEN

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Igor ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Lars Ytting BAK

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Fabio BALDATO

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Wilmer BALDO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Andrea BALLAN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Alessandro BALLAN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Mauro BARTOLI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Michele BARTOLI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Team CSC (2004)

Wladimir BELLI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Francesco BELLOTTI

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Liquigas (2009)

Marco BENFATTO

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Daniele BENNATI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

George BENNETT

Cannondale (2014)

Fumiyuki BEPPU

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Denis BERTOLINI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Paolo BETTINI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Alberto BETTIOL

Cannondale (2014)

Carlo Marino BIANCHI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Cristian BIANCHINI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Volodymir BILEKA

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Michael BLAUDZUN

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Manuele BOARO

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Vladislav BOBRIK

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Maciej BODNAR

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Stefano BOGGIA

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Guillaume BOIVIN

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Enrico BONETTI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Alessio BONGIONI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Paolo BONIN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Janez BRAJKOVIC

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Alessandro BRENDOLIN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Matti BRESCHEL

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Pavel BRUTT

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Thomas BRUUN ERIKSEN

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Mauro BUSATO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Matteo CACCO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Manuel CALVENTE GORBAS

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Team CSC (2006)

Federico CANUTI

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Eros CAPECCHI

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Kjell CARLSTROM

Liquigas (2009)

Damiano CARUSO

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Filippo CASAGRANDE

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Francesco CASAGRANDE

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Pietro CAUCCHIOLI

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Guido CERON

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Francesco CHICCHI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Bekim Leif CHRISTENSEN

Team CSC (2004)

Davide CIMOLAI

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Dario David CIONI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Federico COLONNA

Asics - CGA (1998)

Alberto COMACCHIO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Michele COPPOLILLO

Asics - CGA (1998)

Claudio CORIONI

Liquigas (2009)

Antonio CRUZ

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Iñigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO

Team CSC (2006)

Stephen CUMMINGS

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Antonio D'ANIELLO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Mauro DA DALTO

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Gianni DA ROS

Liquigas (2009)

Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Tom DANIELSON

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Allan DAVIS

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Juan José DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Alessandro DE MARCHI

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Renzo DE MORI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Martin DERGANC

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

John DEVINE

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Timothy DUGGAN

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Marco ENDRIZZI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Mauro FACCI

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Raffaele FERRARA

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Diego FERRARI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Giuliano FIGUERAS

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Marco FINCATO

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Mauro FINETTO

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Antonio Murilo FISCHER

Liquigas (2009)

Walter FOLIGNO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Davide FORMOLO

Cannondale (2014)

Enrico FRANZOI

Liquigas (2009)

Davide FRATTINI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Dario FRIGO

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Matteo FRUTTI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Mauro FURLAN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Daniele GALLI

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Giampaolo GALLO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Oscar GATTO

Cannondale (2014)

Linus GERDEMANN

Team CSC (2005)

Mauro GEROSA

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Marco GILI

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Giancarlo GINESTRI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Leonardo GIORDANI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Michael GOGL

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Jacopo GUARNIERI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Fabrizio GUIDI

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Gert Magne GUNDERSEN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Vladimir GUSEV

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Volodymir GUSTOV

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Team CSC (2006)

Lucas Sebastian HAEDO

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Jesper HANSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Jesús Alberto HERNANDEZ BLÁZQUEZ

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

George HINCAPIE

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Tristan HOFFMAN

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Frank HOJ

Team CSC (2004)

Serhiy HONCHAR

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Ruslan IVANOV

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Serguei IVANOV

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Jörg JAKSCHE

Team CSC (2004)

Allan JOHANSEN

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Robert JULICH

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Christopher JUUL JENSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Edward KING

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Kim KIRCHEN

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Michel KOCH

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Vitaly KOKORINE

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Michal KOLÁR

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Dimitri KONYSHEV

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Kristjan KOREN

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Roman KREUZIGER

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Matthias KRIZEK

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Karsten KROON

Team CSC (2006)

Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Silvio LANDO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Mirko LAURIA

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Levi LEIPHEIMER

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Fuyu LI

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Marcus LJUNGQVIST

Team CSC (2006)

Nicola LODA

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Giovanni LOMBARDI

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Paolo LONGO BORGHINI

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Trent LOWE

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Davide LUISI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Peter LUTTENBERGER

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Jason MAC CARTNEY

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Jimmi MADSEN

Team CSC (2004)

Rafal MAJKA

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Fabio MALBERTI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Cristiano MANCINI

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Alan MARANGONI

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Marco MARCATO

Cannondale (2014)

Andrea MARCON

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Niccolò MARTINELLO

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Nariyuki MASUDA

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Luca MAZZANTI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fabio MAZZER

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Renzo MAZZOLENI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Jay MCCARTHY

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Gianni MEERSMAN

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Lars MICHAELSEN

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Michele MICHIELIN

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC

Liquigas (2009)

Matej MOHORIC

Cannondale (2014)

Andrea MOLETTA

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Sven MONTGOMERY

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Michael MORKOV CHRISTIANSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Moreno MOSER

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Christian MÜLLER

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Uros MURN

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Dominik NERZ

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Vincenzo NIBALI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Andrea NOÈ

Asics - CGA (1998)

Liquigas (2009)

Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Stuart O'GRADY

Team CSC (2006)

Daniel OSS

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Pavel PADRNOS

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Giuseppe PALUMBO

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Maciej PATERSKI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Martin PEDERSEN

Team CSC (2006)

Franco PELLIZOTTI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Filippo Paolo PERFETTO

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Andrea PERON

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Roberto PETITO

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Evgueni PETROV

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Daniele PIETROPOLLI

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Jakob PIIL STORM

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Uros PLANKAR

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

Renato POLI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Pawel POLJANSKI

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Simone PONZI

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Yaroslav POPOVYCH

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Filippo POZZATO

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Oscar POZZI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Manuel QUINZIATO

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Ole Gabriel RASCH

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Daniele RATTO

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Ivan RAVAIOLI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Luke ROBERTS

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Michael ROGERS

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Domenico ROMANO

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Fabio ROSCIOLI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Ivan ROVNY

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

José Luis RUBIERA VIGIL

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Raimondas RUMSAS

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fabio SABATINI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Peter SAGAN

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Juraj SAGAN

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Cristiano SALERNO

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Mickael SANDSTOD

Team CSC (2004)

Ivan SANTAROMITA

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Michele SARTOR

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Carlos SASTRE CANDIL

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Davide SCALMANA

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Michele SCARPONI

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1998)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1999)

Samuele SCHIAVINA

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Frank SCHLECK

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Andy SCHLECK

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Maximilian SCIANDRI

Team CSC (2004)

Luca SCINTO

Asics - CGA (1998)

Alexandre SHEFFR

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Filippo SIMEONI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Nicki SORENSEN

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Chris Anker SORENSEN

Team CSC (2005)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Gorazd STANGELJ

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Liquigas (2009)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Sylvester SZMYD

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

David TANI

Asics - CGA (1998)

Paolo TIRALONGO

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Antwan TOLHOEK

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Matteo TOSATTO

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Guido TRENTI

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Alain TURICCHIA

Asics - CGA (1998)

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Amica Chips - Tacconi Sport (2000)

Tomas VAITKUS

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Michael VALGREN ANDERSEN

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

Tadej VALJAVEC

Fassa Bortolo (2001)

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Jurgen VAN GOOLEN

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Brian Bach VANDBORG

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Christian VANDEVELDE

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Alessandro VANOTTI

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Antonio VARRIALE

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Marco VELO

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Davide VILLELLA

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Elia VIVIANI

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Liquigas - Cannondale (2012)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

Jens VOIGT

Team CSC (2004)

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Matthew WHITE

Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team (2007)

Frederik WILLEMS

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Cameron WURF

Liquigas - Cannondale (2011)

Cannondale Pro Cycling (2013)

Cannondale (2014)

David ZABRISKIE

Team CSC (2005)

Team CSC (2006)

Flavio ZANDARIN

Riso Scotti - Vinavil (1999)

Mauro ZANELLA

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1997)

G.S. Zalf Euromobil Fior (1996)

Denis ZANETTE

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Marco ZANOTTI

Fassa Bortolo (2002)

Fassa Bortolo (2003)

Oliver ZAUGG

Liquigas (2009)

Liquigas - Domo (2010)

Tinkoff - Saxo (2015)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo