Danilo HONDO

Danilo HONDO

Rider Professional (Cod: 3341)

Born in GUBEN on 4 January 1974

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2011 29 July City Nacht Rhede
2010 26 February Giro di Sardegna (Stage n.4)
2009 19 September Praha - Karlovy Vary - Praha
  13 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.7)
  04 July Course de la Solidarité Olympique (Stage n.4)
2008 12 February Tour de Langkawi (Stage n.4)
2006 26 September Omloop van de Vlaamse Scheldeboorden
  16 August Regio Tour International (Stage n.1)
  20 July Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.2)
  16 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.3)
  15 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.2)
  21 May Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle
  15 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.3)
  14 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.2)
2005 03 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida (Stage n.2)
  02 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida (Stage n.1)
2004 26 September G.P. Beghelli
  24 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.1)
  20 August Betzdorf
  15 August Bad Homburg
  07 August Regiobahn-Cup
  06 August Krefeld-Rund um die Sparkasse
  18 June Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.5)
  20 May G.P. von Buchholz
  09 May 4 Jours de Dunkerque (Stage n.5)
  25 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.5)
  24 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.4)
  22 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.2)
  21 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.1)
  30 March Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde (Stage n.1)
2003 23 August Entega G.P.
  10 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.2)
  09 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.1)
2002 19 September Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt (Stage n.2)
  06 September Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
  24 August Entega G.P.
  22 August Boblingen
  30 June Road National Championship - Germany
  18 June Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.2)
2001 31 August Eneco Ronde van Nederland (Stage n.5)
  14 August Post Danmark Rundt (Stage n.1)
  17 June Bremen-Vegesack
  22 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.3)
  21 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.2)
  29 April Tour de Berne
  03 April Driedaagse van De Panne-Koksijde (Stage n.1)
2000 14 June Tour of Sweden - Postgirot Open (Stage n.1)
  01 June G.P. von Buchholz
  08 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.5)
  07 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.3)
1999 04 August Regio Tour International (Stage n.1)
  11 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.5)
  10 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.4)
  07 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.1)
1998 23 September Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.2)
  07 September Tour de Pologne (Stage n.2)
  05 August Regio Tour International (Stage n.1)
  29 July Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.2)
  28 July Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.1)
  09 May Course de la Paix (Stage n.2)
  23 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.10)
  23 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.10)
  21 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.8)
  20 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.7)
  17 April Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.4)
  23 March Vuelta de Chile (Stage n.4)
1997 13 August Tour de l'Ain (Stage n.1)
  01 August Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.4)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Trek Factory Racing USA
2013 Radioshack Leopard LUX
2012 Lampre - ISD ITA
2011 Lampre - ISD ITA
2010 Lampre - Farnese Vini ITA
2009 Psk Whirlpool - Author CZE da aprile
2008 Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli VEN
2007 Tinkoff Credit Systems ITA
2006 Team Lamonta GER dal 19 aprile
2005 Gerolsteiner GER
2004 Gerolsteiner GER
2003 Team Telekom GER
2002 Team Telekom GER
2001 Team Deutsche Telekom GER
2000 Deutsche Telekom GER
1999 Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD GER
1998 Agro Adler - Brandenburg GER
1997 Agro Adler - Brandenburg GER
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Mario AERTS

Team Telekom (2003)

Elia AGGIANO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Eugenio ALAFACI

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Rolf ALDAG

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Santo ANZÀ

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Niklas AXELSSON

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Jan BAKELANTS

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Dirk BALDINGER

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Alfredo BALLONI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Robert BARTKO

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Manuel BELLETTI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Petr BENCIK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

George BENNETT

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Fumiyuki BEPPU

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Lorenzo BERNUCCI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Alessandro BERTOLINI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Denis BERTOLINI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Roger BEUCHAT

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Hannes BLANK

Team Lamonta (2006)

Steffen BLOCHWITZ

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Grega BOLE

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Udo BOLTS

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Matteo BONO

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Jaimar Santiago BOTERO ECHEVERRY

Team Telekom (2003)

Pavel BRUTT

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Tomas BUCHACEK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Matthew BUSCHE

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Vitaly BUTS

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Johnny CATTANEO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Mattia CATTANEO

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Ilya CHERNETSKY

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Clement CHEVRIER

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Davide CIMOLAI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Roberto COBO GONZALEZ

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Salvatore COMMESSO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Daniele CONTRINI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Damiano CUNEGO

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Mauro DA DALTO

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Jakub DANACIK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Laurent DIDIER

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

René DIERS

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Vojtech DLOUHY

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Emiliano DONADELLO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Ryan EASTMAN

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Alberto ELLI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Cadel EVANS

Team Telekom (2003)

Gianmatteo FAGNINI

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Gianni FARESIN

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Fabio FELLINE

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Robert FORSTER

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Markus FOTHEN

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Francesco FRATTINI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Matthias FRIEDEMANN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Angelo FURLAN

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Tony GALLOPIN

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Francesco GAVAZZI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Francesco GINANNI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Bjorn GLASNER

Team Lamonta (2006)

Alexander GOTTFRIED

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Stephan GOTTSCHLING

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Ralf GRABSCH

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Bert GRABSCH

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Massimo GRAZIATO

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Andrea GRENDENE

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Giuseppe GUERINI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Alexander GUT

Team Lamonta (2006)

Tyler HAMILTON

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Uwe HARDTER

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Team Lamonta (2006)

René HASELBACHER

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Heinrich HAUSSLER

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Martin HEBIK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Stefan HEINY

Team Lamonta (2006)

Christian HENN

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Jens HEPPNER

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Ben HERMANS

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Torsten HIEKMANN

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Erik HOFFMANN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Sören HOFMANN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Arno HOHENSTEIN

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Frank HOJ

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Chris HORNER

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Kai HUNDERTMARCK

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Mikhail IGNATIEV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Raffaele ILLIANO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Ruslan IVANOV

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Jörg JAKSCHE

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Mathias JANDT

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Robert JULICH

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Bob JUNGELS

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Petr KALTOFEN

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Matthias KESSLER

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Benjamin KING

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Alex KIRSCH

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Andreas KLIER

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Serguei KLIMOV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Andreas KLODEN

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Frantisek jr KLOUCEK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Vitaliy KONDRUT

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Leopold KONIG

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

David KOPP

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Denys KOSTYUK

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Stanislav KOZUBEK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Sven KRAUSS

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Yuriy KRIVTSOV

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Dmytro KRYVTSOV

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Petr KUBIAS

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Oleksandr KVACHUK

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Sebastian LANG

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Levi LEIPHEIMER

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Antonin LINDA

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Kevin LIVINGSTON

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Matthew LLOYD

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Giovanni LOMBARDI

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

David LOOSLI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Mirco LORENZETTO

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Enrico MAGAZZINI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Adriano MALORI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Martin MARES

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Tony MARTIN

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Marco MARZANO

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Ruggero MARZOLI

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Christoph MESCHENMOSER

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Anton MINDLIN

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Gabriele MISSAGLIA

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Andrei MIZOUROV

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Maxime MONFORT

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Sven MONTGOMERY

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Manuele MORI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Leonardo MOSER

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Martin MÜLLER

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Daniele NARDELLO

Team Telekom (2003)

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Przemyslaw NIEMIEC

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Torsten NITSCHKE

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Carlos José OCHOA

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Richard OCHOA QUINTERO

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Volker ORDOWSKI

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Frantisek PADOUR

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Bjorn PAPSTEIN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Andrea PASQUALON

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Uwe PESCHEL

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Sören PETERSEN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Evgueni PETROV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Daniele PIETROPOLLI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Carsten PODLESCH

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Olaf POLLACK

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Simone PONZI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Yaroslav POPOVYCH

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Morris POSSONI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Matteo RABOTTINI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Gregory RAST

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Davide REBELLIN

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Dirk REICHL

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Jorn REUSS

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Bernardo RICCIO

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Michael RICH

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Jan RICHTER

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Daniele RIGHI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Bjarne RIIS

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Federico ROCCHETTI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Jackson Jesus RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Thomas ROHREGGER

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Nazareno ROSSI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Hayden David ROULSTON

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Ivan ROVNY

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Thorsten RUND

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Matthias RUSS

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Marcin SAPA

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Paolo SAVOLDELLI

Team Telekom (2003)

Michele SCARPONI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Jan SCHAFFRATH

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Frank SCHLECK

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Andy SCHLECK

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Ralf SCHMIDT

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Torsten SCHMIDT

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Ronny SCHOLZ

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Stephan SCHRECK

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Andre SCHULZE

Team Lamonta (2006)

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Stefan SCHUMACHER

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Sandro SCHYNOL

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Jesse SERGENT

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Alexander SEROV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Marco SERPELLINI

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Ricardo SERRANO GONZALEZ

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Roberto SGAMBELLURI

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Oleksandr SHEYDYK

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Holger SIEVERS

Team Lamonta (2006)

Fabio Andre SILVESTRE TOMAS

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Ole-Sigurd SIMENSEN

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Gilberto SIMONI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Patrik SINKEWITZ

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Luca SOLARI

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Alessandro SPEZIALETTI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Simon SPILAK

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Simone STORTONI

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Marcel STRAUSS

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Jasper STUYVEN

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Balint SZEGHALMI

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Fabio TABORRE

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Thomas TIOZZO

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Georg TOTSCHNIG

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Roberto TRAFICANTE

Serramenti Pvc Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli (2008)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Nikolai TRUSSOV

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Diego ULISSI

Lampre - Farnese Vini (2010)

Lampre - ISD (2011)

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Jan ULLRICH

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Boy VAN POPPEL

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Danny VAN POPPEL

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Kristof VANDEWALLE

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Davide VIGANO'

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Alexandre VINOKOUROV

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Michele VIOLA

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Jens VOIGT

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Christoph VON KLEINSORGEN

Team Lamonta (2006)

Luca WACKERMANN

Lampre - ISD (2012)

Calvin WATSON

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Fabian WEGMANN

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Steffen WEIGOLD

Tinkoff Credit Systems (2007)

Team Lamonta (2006)

Jurgen WERNER

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1998)

Christian WERNER

Team Telekom (2003)

Renzo WERNICKE

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Steffen WESEMANN

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Achmed WOLKE

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Steve WRIGHT

Agro Adler - Brandenburg (1997)

Peter WROLICH

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Serguei YAKOVLEV

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Erik ZABEL

Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD (1999)

Deutsche Telekom (2000)

Team Deutsche Telekom (2001)

Team Telekom (2002)

Team Telekom (2003)

Beat ZBERG

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Markus ZBERG

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Thomas ZIEGLER

Gerolsteiner (2004)

Gerolsteiner (2005)

Pavel ZITTA

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Riccardo ZOIDL

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Radioshack Leopard (2013)

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo