Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Rider Professional (Cod: 12446)

Born in BOMBARRAL on 8 January 1977

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pedro Miguel ALMEIDA BARNABE'

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Miguel ALMEIDA RAPOSO

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Helder Jose ALVES

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Luis Felipe ALVES MOURA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Cesar ANTUNES QUITERIO

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Pedro Miguel AZINHEIRA RAMOS

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Joaquim Antonio BRAS GREGORIO

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

David CALDEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Alexandre CANDIDO OLIVEIRA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Bruno André CARVALHO SA

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Francisco Javier CASTILLO GAGO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Joao Paulo COSTA CABREIRA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Bruno José COSTA RUFINO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Stefan DANCHEV KUSHLEV

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Pablo DE PEDRO GARCIA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Rui Daniel DIAS CARNEIRO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Ludovic DOS REIS BAPTISTA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Micael DUARTE ISIDORO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Mario Daniel DUQUE LOURENCO

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Vicente ELVIRA MONJON

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Helder Ricardo FIDALGO MAGALHAES

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Cassio FREITAS DE PAIVA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

José Antonio GIMENEZ DIAS

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

César GONCALVES LOURENCO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Jairo de Jesùs HERNANDEZ MONTOYA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Ivan HERRERO ATIENZAR

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Josu ISASI FLORES

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Frederic IVARS BERTO

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

José Arlindo JALES FERNANDES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Luis Miguel JESUS SILVA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Manuel Antonio LEAL CARDOSO

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Paulo Jorge LIMA DA COSTA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Goncalo Filipe LINDO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Nelson Hugo LOBO ROCHA

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Sergio LOPES SIMOES

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Virgilio Filipe MAGALHAES NEVES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Alejandro MAGALLANES FERNANDEZ

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Miguel MARTINEZ GIRALDEZ

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Ricardo Manuel MARTINS TEIXEIRA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Armando MESQUITA SOUSA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Jacek MORAJKO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Claudio Filipe MOREIRA PAULINHO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Daniel Eduardo MOREIRA SILVA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Andre MOREIRA VITAL

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Marcio NEVES

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Mario Jorge NUNES CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Nuno André OLIVEIRA SANTOS

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Stefano PANETTA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Daniel Bogomilov PETROV

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

Riberalves - Boavista (2007)

Evandro Luiz PORTELA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Renzo RAGNETTI

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Luis Duarte RAMOS BARTOLOMEU

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Manuel RIBEIRO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Julio RIVERA GARCIA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Angel ROCHA DA SILVA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Nelio Martinho RODRIGUES SIMAO

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

José de Jesus RODRIGUES VAZ

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2005)

José Alexis ROJAS DIAZ

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Pedro ROMERO OCAMPO

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Valdemaras SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Bruno SARAIVA SANDINHA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Oscar SERRANO ALONSO

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Luis Jesus SILVA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Rogerio Fernando SILVA BATISTA

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé (2008)

Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano (2009)

Paulo Alexandre SILVA VIANA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Benoit VOLERY

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo