Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Rider Professional (Cod: 5729)

Born in NALCHIK on 5 January 1972

Bandiera RUS
RUS
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2006 06 May Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura (Stage n.4)
2003 01 June Volta ao Alentejo
  29 May Volta ao Alentejo (Stage n.2)
2002 16 May Vuelta Asturias (Stage n.2)
2001 07 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.6)
2000 10 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.14)
1999 Escalada a Montjuich
1998 25 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.20)
  20 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.15)
  18 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.13)
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Vladimir ABRAMOV

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Elia AGGIANO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Carmelo AGUADO ALBERT

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Evgueni ANACHKINE

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Danail ANDONOV PETROV

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Eleuterio ANGUITA HINOJOSA

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Vicente APARICIO VILA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Oscar ARANGUREN ARMINO

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Inaki AYARZAGUENA URKIDI

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Alessandro BARONTI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Valery BATURO

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Francisco BENITEZ ESBRI

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Andres BERMEJO SILLER

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Santiago BLANCO GIL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Jon BRU PASCAL

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Hernan BUENAHORA GUTIERREZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Bruno André CARVALHO SA

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Angel Luis CASERO MORENO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Tupak CASNEDI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Francisco Javier CEREZO PERALES

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Alfredo CLAVERO SEBASTIAN

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Daniel CLAVERO SEBASTIAN

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Julio Augustin COELLO SANCHEZ

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Alfonso Duarte COSTA AZEVEDO

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Bruno José COSTA RUFINO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Rui Daniel DIAS CARNEIRO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Micael DUARTE ISIDORO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Philippe FERNANDES FERREIRA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Andrea FERRIGATO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Eugeny FILIPOV

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Ramon GARCIA ESPANA

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Jose Manuel GARCIA GARCIA

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

David GARCIA MARQUINA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

Romes GAYNETDINOV

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Jordi GILABERT FRANCH

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Igor GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Inigo GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA ARANZABAL

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

José Ignacio GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Prudencio INDURAIN LARRAYA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Evgueni IVANOV

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

José Francisco JARQUE CANELLES

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Josep JUFRE POU

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Junichi KIKUTA

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Oleg KLEVTSOV

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Vladimir KLIOUCHKINE

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Michele LADDOMADA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Gaizka LEJARRETA MARTIN

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Fabio MALBERTI

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Ernesto MANCHON SANCHEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Alexei MARKOV

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Ricardo MARTINS

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Luis Fernando MATIAS PINHEIRO

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

William Chann MCRAE

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Ramon MEDINA ESPARZA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Luis Martin MEDINA MUNOZ

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Joaquim MIGUELANEZ ARRIBAS

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Oscar MOLLAR FERNANDEZ

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Claus Michael MOLLER

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

José Miguel MONZÓ CORELLA

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Victor Manuel MORATILLA SOLERA

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Bruno Antero MOREIRA LIMA

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Claudio Filipe MOREIRA PAULINHO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Fernando Manuel MOTA DOS SANTOS

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Dimitri MOURACHKO

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Mario Jorge NUNES CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Javier PASCUAL LLORENTE

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Victor Hugo PEÑA GRISALES

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

Oliverio RINCON QUINTANA

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Manuel RODRIGUEZ GIL

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Alexander ROSTOVTSEV

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Gines SALMERON MARTINEZ

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Jose Luis SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Eloy SANTAMARTA PEREDA

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Vitor Paulo SILVA ZEFERINO

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Serguei SMETANINE

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1999)

Youri SOURKOV

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Tobias STEINHAUSER

Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali (1998)

Juan Carlos TABOAS LORENZO

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Dimitri TCHERKACHINE

Porcelana Santa Clara - Lada Samara (1994)

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Mario TRAVERSONI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

José Manuel URIA GONZALEZ

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Jonathan VAUGHTERS

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Stefano VENTURINI

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Juan Carlos VICARIO BARBERA

Estepona en Marcha - Cafes Toscaf (1997)

Jose VILADOMS BELLAR

Porcelana Santa Clara - Master (1995)

Santa Clara - CSKA Samara - Cadena (1996)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo