Stefano PANETTA

Stefano PANETTA

Rider Professional (Cod: 10019)

Born in GALLIATE on 23 August 1975

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2003 G.S. Pennelli Cinghiale ITA elite
2001 De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa SVK
2000 Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada POR fino ad agosto
1999 Navigare - Gaerne ITA
1998 Scrigno - Gaerne ITA
1997 G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio ITA under23
1996 S.C. Canavesi ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Helder Jose ALVES

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Tom ANDERSON

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Cristian AURIEMMA

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Niklas AXELSSON

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Gabriele BALDUCCI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Andrea BALLAN

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Luca BELLUOMINI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Simone BIASCI

G.S. Pennelli Cinghiale (2003)

Rossano BRASI

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Jan BRATKOWSKI

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Filippo CASAGRANDE

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Davide CASAROTTO

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Francisco Javier CASTILLO GAGO

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Luca CEI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Biagio CONTE

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Mirko CREPALDI

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Enrico DEGANO

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Volodimyr DUMA

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Alfonso FALZARANO

G.S. Pennelli Cinghiale (2003)

Olexandr FEDENKO

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Carlo FINCO

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Eddy FORNER

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Cassio FREITAS DE PAIVA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Jan GAZI

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Gerrit GLOMSER

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Federico GRASSI

G.S. Pennelli Cinghiale (2003)

Riccardo GREPPI

G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio (1997)

Andrea GURAYEV

G.S. Pennelli Cinghiale (2003)

Marian HECL

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Jairo de Jesùs HERNANDEZ MONTOYA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Josu ISASI FLORES

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Frederic IVARS BERTO

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Vitaly KOKORINE

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Maros KOVAC

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Igor KRANJEC

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Jan KRUZIC

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Michele LADDOMADA

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Michal LARIS

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Thomas LEAPER

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Miguel MARTINEZ GIRALDEZ

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Roberto MORETTI

G.S. Pennelli Cinghiale (2003)

Nathan O'NEILL

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Giuseppe PALUMBO

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Manuel PARISE

G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio (1997)

Alessandro PETACCHI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Thomas PEZZOLI

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Dario PIERI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

Evandro Luiz PORTELA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Renzo RAGNETTI

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Nunzio RIPAMONTI

G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio (1997)

Angel ROCHA DA SILVA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

José Alexis ROJAS DIAZ

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Mirko ROSSATO

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Sebastiano SCOTTI

G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio (1997)

Francesco SECCHIARI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Dimitri SEDUN

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Oscar SERRANO ALONSO

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Luis Jesus SILVA

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Simone SIMONETTI

G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio (1997)

Jan SIPEKY

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Claudio SIRONI

G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio (1997)

Jan SPAK

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Valerio SUIGO

S.C. Canavesi (1996)

Guido TRENTIN

G.S. Vini Caldirola - Banco Desio (1997)

Alain TURICCHIA

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Jan VALACH

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Andrea VATTERONI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Benoit VOLERY

Cantanhede - Marqués de Marialva - Bairrada (2000)

Reinbert WIELINGA

De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa (2001)

Aldo ZANETTI

Scrigno - Gaerne (1998)

Navigare - Gaerne (1999)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo