Elio Norte SOUSA

Elio Norte SOUSA

Rider Professional (Cod: 12401)

Born on 29 April 1978

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2004 Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel POR fino ad inizio aprile
2003 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva POR
2002 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva POR
2001 Jodofer - Aboboda POR
2000 Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pedro Miguel ALMEIDA BARNABE'

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Miguel Angelo ALMEIDA GANCHINHO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Ricardo Vagner Da Silva BATALHA GONCALVES

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Jorge CAPITAN PEREGRINA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Luis Manuel CARDOSO LOPES

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Daniel Geronimo DE JESUS CABRITA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Ludovic DOS REIS BAPTISTA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Vicente ELVIRA MONJON

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

François FERNANDES

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Vicente FERNANDEZ ROIG

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Pablo GETAFE TORRES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alberto GIADAS CASAL

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Troy GLENNAN

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Jorge Miguel Alemao GONCALVES DA COSTA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Oscar HERNANDEZ RANCHAL

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

José Arlindo JALES FERNANDES

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Fernando JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Juan Manuel JIMENEZ VELASCO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Goncalo Filipe LINDO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Xavier LLAMAS BOZA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Antonio LOPEZ CARRASCO

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Roger LUCIA IBARRA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Rui Miguel MADEIRA BICA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

José Manuel MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Antonio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

José Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Rui Miguel MATIAS MADEIRA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Luis Martin MEDINA MUNOZ

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Oscar MELERO COCO

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

David MOTA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Éric PASCAL

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Luis Francisco PEDRO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Marco Alexandre PEREIRA SILVESTRE

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Valdemaras SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Paulo Alexandre SILVA VIANA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Marco SILVESTRI

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Miguel SORO GARCIA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Ramon ZARAGOSA CUCALA

Imoholding - Loulé Jardim Hotel (2004)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo