Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Rider Professional (Cod: 9681)

Born on 23 February 1979

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2008 Benfica POR
2007 Benfica POR
2006 Riberalves-Alcobaca POR
2005 Riberalves - Goldnutrition POR
2004 Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira POR
2003 Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco
(Inizia la stagione con la denominazione Porta da Ravessa / Tavira poi il 28 luglio viene registrato il cambio di nome )
POR
2002 Porta da Ravessa - Zürich POR
2001 UC. Iberica - Nettispor
(Squadra UCI GS3 sciolta dopo pochi mesi dall'inizio della stagione.)
POL
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
José ALVES SOUSA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Danail ANDONOV PETROV

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

Daniel BAYES PRAT

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Javier BENITEZ POMARES

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

Bruno André CARVALHO SA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

Tiago Manuel CLARO ANTUNES

Benfica (2008)

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Bruno José COSTA RUFINO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Rui Daniel DIAS CARNEIRO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Benfica (2007)

Micael DUARTE ISIDORO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Mario Daniel DUQUE LOURENCO

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Benfica (2008)

Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Alvaro FORNER MUNOZ

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

José Antonio GIMENEZ DIAS

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA

Benfica (2007)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO

Benfica (2008)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Ruben MARTIN GARCIA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Bruno MATOS SANCHO

Benfica (2008)

Hugo Manuel MATOS SANCHO

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Claudio Filipe MOREIRA PAULINHO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Fernando Manuel MOTA DOS SANTOS

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Mario Jorge NUNES CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Didac ORTEGA ORTIS

Benfica (2007)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

José Antonio PECHARROMAN FABIAN

Benfica (2007)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Daniel Bogomilov PETROV

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES

Benfica (2008)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Benfica (2008)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Benfica (2007)

Benfica (2008)

Luis Duarte RAMOS BARTOLOMEU

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Alberto Carlos RODRIGUES AMORIM AMARAL

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Nelio Martinho RODRIGUES SIMAO

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Edgar José ROSADO ANAO

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Gines SALMERON MARTINEZ

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Nuno Goncalo SILVA FERREIRA

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Riberalves - Goldnutrition (2005)

Massimo SORICE

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA

Benfica (2008)

Stefano VENTURINI

UC. Iberica - Nettispor (2001)

Luis Miguel VICENTE

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Sergio Miguel VIEIRA RIBEIRO

Benfica (2007)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Riberalves-Alcobaca (2006)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo