Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Rider Professional (Cod: 5052)

Born in DOBRICH on 6 April 1974

Bandiera BUL
BUL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2010 19 September Tour de Bulgarie
  18 September Tour de Bulgarie (Stage n.8)
2006 10 September Tour de Bulgarie (Stage n.3)
  14 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.9)
2005 Circuito de Tavira
2004 29 May Volta ao Alentejo (Stage n.4)
2003 27 March Tour de Normandie (Stage n.3)
2001 Circuito da Moita - Oeste
2000 20 April G.P. M.R. Cortez - Mitsubishi (Stage n.1)
  Clássica de Vila Franca de Xira
1998 Tour de Bulgarie
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Sk Dobrich 1905 BUL elite
2009 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira POR
2008 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira POR
2007 Duja - Tavira POR
2006 Duja - Tavira POR
2005 Duja - Tavira POR
2004 Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira POR
2003 Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco
(Inizia la stagione con la denominazione Porta da Ravessa / Tavira poi il 28 luglio viene registrato il cambio di nome )
POR
2002 Porta da Ravessa - Zürich POR
2001 Gresco - Tavira POR
2000 Gresco - Tavira POR
1999 Gresco - Tavira POR
1998 Gresco - Tavira - Progecer POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Luis Filipe ALBINO SILVA

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

José ALVES SOUSA

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Atanas ANDONOV PETROV

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Danail ANDONOV PETROV

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Hristomir ANGELOV

Sk Dobrich 1905 (2010)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Ricardo Jorge CORREIA MESTRE

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

David DA SILVA LIVRAMENTO

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Mario Daniel DUQUE LOURENCO

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Petar EVSTATIEV

Sk Dobrich 1905 (2010)

Guillermo FERRER GARCIA

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

José Antonio GIMENEZ DIAS

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Duja - Tavira (2005)

José David GOMEZ MARTINEZ

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Martin GRASHEV

Sk Dobrich 1905 (2010)

Juan Carlos GUILLAMON RUIZ

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Spas GYUROV

Sk Dobrich 1905 (2010)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

David JESUS COSTA

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Radoslav Valentinov KONSTANTINOV

Sk Dobrich 1905 (2010)

Hugo Miguel LOURENCO

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Henrique MADEIRA CASIMIRO

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Ruben MARTIN GARCIA

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Paulo Jorge MARTINS TEIXEIRA

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Juan OLMO MENACHO

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Claudio Filipe PEDRO APOLO

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Daniel Jose PEREIRA MESTRE

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Petar PETROV

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Daniel Bogomilov PETROV

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Luis Duarte RAMOS BARTOLOMEU

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Samuel José RODRIGUES CALDEIRA

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Nelio Martinho RODRIGUES SIMAO

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Andre Fernando S. MARTINS CARDOSO

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Jeronimo SANROMA VALENCIA

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2000)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Nuno Duarte SILVA MARTA

Wurth - Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (2004)

Paul SNEEBOER

Duja - Tavira (2005)

Duja - Tavira (2006)

Duja - Tavira (2007)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Paulo Alexandre SOUSA FERNANDES

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Thomas Eduardo SWIFT METCALFE

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2008)

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA

Palmeiras Resort - Tavira (2009)

Luis Miguel VICENTE

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Radostin YORDANOV

Sk Dobrich 1905 (2010)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo