Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

Rider Professional (Cod: 6104)

Born in SUECA on 21 October 1974

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2003 Beppi-Pepolin POL
2002 Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense POR
2001 L.A. - Pecol POR
2000 LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita POR
1999 Matesica - Aboboda POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Alessandro BARONTI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Jordi BERENGUER FERRER

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Jon BRU PASCAL

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

David CALDEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Tupak CASNEDI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Francisco Javier CASTILLO GAGO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Victor CASTRO ESCOBAR

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Alexandre COSTA SILVA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Xavier DE LA TORRE

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Vicente ELVIRA MONJON

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Philippe FERNANDES FERREIRA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Julian FERNANDEZ JUMELA

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Sergio GARCIA FRANCO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Rui Miguel GOMES DE ANDRADE

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

César GONCALVES LOURENCO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Jose GUILLEN MONTANO

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

José Ignacio GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Ivan HERRERO ATIENZAR

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Javier Jésus HURTADO GIL MARTIN

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Michele LADDOMADA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Paulo Jorge LIMA DA COSTA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Sergio LOPES SIMOES

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Rui Miguel MADEIRA BICA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Pedro MAGALHAES

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Isidro MARTINS BRAGANCA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Luis Martin MEDINA MUNOZ

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Marco MEIRA

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Fernando Manuel MOTA DOS SANTOS

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Daniel NEVES

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Humberto OLIVEIRA

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Nuno André OLIVEIRA SANTOS

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Manuel RIBEIRO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Julio RIVERA GARCIA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Oscar ROMERO MOYA

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Luis Filipe SANTOS PEPOLIM

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Luis Jesus SILVA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Paulo Alexandre SILVA VIANA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Marc SOARES

Pepolim & Irmaos - Ovarense (2002)

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Youri SOURKOV

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Miguel Angel TABANERA MARTINEZ

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Mario TRAVERSONI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Stefano VENTURINI

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo