Kirill POZDNYAKOV

Kirill POZDNYAKOV

Rider Professional (Cod: 59289)

Born in UNECHA on 20 January 1989

Bandiera AZE
AZE
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 19 April Tour of Mersin (Stage n.1)
2016 13 August Tour de Szeklerland
  09 July Sibiu Cycling Tour (Stage n.3)
2013 20 September Tour de China I
  20 September Tour de China I (Stage n.6)
  26 June Jelajah Malaysia (Stage n.1)
  18 March Tour de Taiwan (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2019 Tarteletto - Isorex BEL
2018 Synergy Baku Cycling Project AZE
2017 Synergy Baku Cycling Project AZE
2016 Synergy Baku Cycling Project AZE
2015 Rusvelo RUS
2014 Rusvelo RUS
2013 Synergy Baku Cycling Project AZE
2012 VL Technics - Abutriek BEL elite
2011 Soenens - Construkt Glas BEL under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elgun ALIZADA

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Ildar ARSLANOV

Rusvelo (2015)

Elchin ASADOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Enver ASANOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Maxim AVERIN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Jasper BAERT

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Ivan BALYKIN

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

Igor BOEV

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

Kim BORRY

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

David BOUCHER

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Bryan BOUSSAER

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Giel BRUYNEEL

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Jelle CANT

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

David CLARKE

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Joeri CLAUWAERT

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Dan CRAVEN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Maarten D'HONDT

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Axel DE CORTE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Arne DE GROOTE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Niels DE ROOZE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Tim DECLERCQ

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Bram DEPREZ

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Lorenzo DERYCKE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Joris DESCHAMPS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Jochen DEWEER

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Brecht DHAENE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Conor DUNNE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Artur ERSHOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

Alexander EVTUSHENKO

Rusvelo (2015)

Serguei FIRSANOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

Alexander FOLIFOROV

Rusvelo (2015)

Kanan GAHRAMANLI

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Floris GERTS

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Jonas GOEMAN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Siraj HUSEYNZADE

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Petr IGNATENKO

Rusvelo (2015)

Ismail ILIASOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Tural ISGANDAROV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Agshin ISMAYILOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Samir JABRAYILOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Christopher JORY

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Thomas JOSEPH

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Serguei KLIMOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Aleksandr KOMIN

Rusvelo (2015)

Bryan KOUWENBERGH

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Leonid KRASNOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Timofey KRITSKIY

Rusvelo (2014)

John KRONBORG EBSEN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Alexey KURBATOV

Rusvelo (2015)

Roman KUSTADINCHEV

Rusvelo (2015)

Bart KUYPERS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Matija KVASINA

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Sergey LAGUTIN

Rusvelo (2014)

Yves LAMPAERT

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Jo MAES

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Tarlan MAMMADOV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Anuar MANAN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Jelle MANNAERTS

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Roman MAYKIN

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

David MCCANN

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Connor MCCONVEY

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Musa MIKAYILZADE

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Matej MUGERLI

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Ruslan MUSTAFAYEV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Seppe NAESSENS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Elvin NAGHIYEV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Stijn NAUWYNCK

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Artem NYCH

Rusvelo (2015)

Tom OERLEMANS

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Stephen ORBIE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Artem OVECHKIN

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

Joeri PERSOON

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Dimitri PEYSKENS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Oleksandr POLIVODA

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Sergey POMOSHNIKOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Stijn PROVOST

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Rico Dean ROGERS

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Josip RUMAC

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2017)

Alexander RYBAKOV

Rusvelo (2015)

Mikayil SAFARLI

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Ivan SAVITSKY

Rusvelo (2015)

Christoph SCHWEIZER

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Ylber SEFA

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Alexander SEROV

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

Lander SEYNAEVE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Karim SHIRALIYEV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Christophe SLEURS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Rusvelo (2015)

Mamyr STASH

Rusvelo (2015)

Abram STOCKMAN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Michiel STOCKMAN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2013)

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Ioannis TAMOURIDIS

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2016)

Gennady TATARINOV

Rusvelo (2014)

Edward THEUNS

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Polychronis TZORTZAKIS

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Kevin VAN ACKER

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Thomas VAN DE VELDE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Laurent VAN DEN BAK

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Julien VAN DEN BRANDE

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Jordi VAN DINGENEN

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Kendric VAN GREMBERGEN

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Jan VAN HOUTTE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Nick VAN HUMBEECK

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Jens VANDENBOGAERDE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Evert VANNESTE

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Maxime VANTOMME

Tarteletto - Isorex (2019)

Telman VELIEV

Synergy Baku Cycling Project (2018)

Sven VERBOVEN

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Ludwig VERSTRAETE

Soenens - Construkt Glas (2011)

Michael VINK

VL Technics - Abutriek (2012)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

Rusvelo (2014)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo