Patrik SINKEWITZ

Patrik SINKEWITZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 12388)

Born in FULDA on 20 October 1980

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2013 07 September Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
  06 September Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (Stage n.2)
  05 September Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda (Stage n.1)
2010 05 September Giro di Romagna
2009 08 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.3)
  26 July Sachsen Tour International
  24 July Sachsen Tour International (Stage n.3)
2007 01 May Rund um den Henninger Turm Frankfurt
2004 24 October Japan Cup
  17 July Radevormwald
  06 June Deutschland Tour
  02 June Deutschland Tour (Stage n.3)
2002 20 May G.P. Winterthur
2000 27 April Giro delle Regioni (Stage n.2)
  Internationale Thuringen-Rundfahrt
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2014 Meridiana Kamen Team CRO fino 28 febbraio
2013 Meridiana - Kamen Team CRO
2011 Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli GBR
2010 Isd - Neri Sottoli ITA
2009 Psk Whirlpool - Author CZE
2007 T-Mobile Team GER licenziato a luglio
2006 T-Mobile Team GER
2005 Quick Step - Innergetic BEL
2004 Quick Step - Davitamon BEL
2003 Quick Step - Davitamon BEL
2002 Mapei - Quick Step ITA stagiaire
2002 Mapei - Quick Step espoirs ITA
2001 Mapei - Quick Step ITA
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Elia AGGIANO

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Frederic AMORISON

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Adriano BAFFI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Franco BALLERINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Michael BARRY

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Michele BARTOLI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Eric BAUMANN

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Marcel BEIMA

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Maxim BELKOV

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Manuel BELTRAN MARTINEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Petr BENCIK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Lorenzo BERNUCCI

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Thomas BERTOLINI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Paolo BETTINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Alessandro BISOLTI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Laszlo BODROGI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Tom BOONEN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Davide BRAMATI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Tomas BUCHACEK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Otavio Didier BULGARELLI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Marcus BURGHARDT

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Diego CACCIA

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

David CAÑADA GRACIA

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Ettore CARLINI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Mark CAVENDISH

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Paolo CENTRA

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Giampaolo CHEULA

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Mads CHRISTENSEN

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Gerald CIOLEK

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Dario David CIONI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Simon CLARKE

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Aurelien CLERC

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Alessandro COLÒ

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Wilfried CRETSKENS

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Crescenzo D'AMORE

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Jakub DANACIK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Allan DAVIS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Scott DAVIS

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Dimitri DE FAUW

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Pierpaolo DE NEGRI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Roberto DE PATRE

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Fabian DE WAELE

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Kevin DE WEERT

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Massimo DEMARIN

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Kevin DESMEDT

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Alberto DI LORENZO

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Vojtech DLOUHY

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Laurent DUFAUX

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Bernhard EISEL

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Cadel EVANS

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Francesco FAILLI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Giuseppe FAMOSO

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Elia FAVILLI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Paolo FORNACIARI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Mateo FRANKOVIC

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Matthias FRIEDEMANN

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Blaz FURDI

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

José Antonio GARRIDO LIMA

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Stefano GARZELLI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Graziano GASPARRE

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Oscar GATTO

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Linus GERDEMANN

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Mariano GIALLORENZO

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Bastiaan GILING

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Leonardo GIORDANI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Dmytro GRABOVSKYY

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Bert GRABSCH

T-Mobile Team (2007)

André GREIPEL

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Luka GRUBIC

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Andrea GUARDINI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Giuseppe GUERINI

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Roger HAMMOND

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Adam HANSEN

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Martin HEBIK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Greg HENDERSON

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Marko HERCEG

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Serhiy HONCHAR

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Danilo HONDO

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Kevin HULSMANS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Robert HUNTER

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Bartosz HUZARSKI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Alen IVANCEC

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Marko IVANCIC

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Serguei IVANOV

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Robert JENKO

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Petr KALTOFEN

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Andrei KASHECHKIN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Aaron KEMPS

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Matthias KESSLER

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Kim KIRCHEN

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Emanuel KISERLOVSKI

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Andreas KLIER

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Andreas KLODEN

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Frantisek jr KLOUCEK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Andrey KLYUEV

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Servais KNAVEN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Philippe KOEHLER

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Bernhard KOHL

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Vitaliy KONDRUT

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Leopold KONIG

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Andre KORFF

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Denys KOSTYUK

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Peter KOZLOVIC

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Stanislav KOZUBEK

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Dmytro KRYVTSOV

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Petr KUBIAS

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Oleksandr KVACHUK

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Paolo LANFRANCHI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Bart LEYSEN

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Antonin LINDA

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Paolo LONGO BORGHINI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Marc LOTZ

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Jorg LUDEWIG

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Salvatore MANCUSO

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Martin MARES

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Miguel MARTINEZ

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Luca MAZZANTI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Alessandro MAZZI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Eddy MAZZOLENI

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Scott MCGRORY

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Jasper MELIS

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Axel MERCKX

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Gianluca MIRENDA

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Takashi MIYAZAWA

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Cristian MORENI

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Davide MUCELLI

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Dimitri MURAVYEV

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Johan MUSEEUW

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Daniele NARDELLO

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Kevin NEIRYNCK

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Rinaldo NOCENTINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Andrea NOÈ

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Nick NUYENS

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Aaron OLSON

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Frantisek PADOUR

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Luca PAOLINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Domenico PASSUELLO

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

José Antonio PECHARROMAN FABIAN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Evgueni PETROV

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Ruslan PIDGORNYY

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Jozef PIJL

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Marco PINOTTI

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Olaf POLLACK

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Pavel POTOCKI

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Filippo POZZATO

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Frantisek RABON

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Matteo RABOTTINI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Eddy Carlo RATTI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Davide RICCI BITTI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Antoni RIZZI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Michael ROGERS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Sébastien ROSSELER

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Enrico ROSSI

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Igor RUDAN

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Ivan SANTAROMITA

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Antonio SANTORO

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Leonardo SCARSELLI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Bram SCHMITZ

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Stephan SCHRECK

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Andre SCHULZE

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

Luca SCINTO

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Carlo SCOGNAMIGLIO

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Endi SIROL

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Meridiana Kamen Team (2014)

Luka SPRAJC

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Ian STANNARD

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Harald STARZENGRUBER

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Tom STEELS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Andrea TAFI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

David TANI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Bram TANKINK

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Antonio TESTA

Meridiana - Kamen Team (2013)

Francesco TOMEI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Guido TRENTI

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Jan ULLRICH

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Kurt VAN DE WOUWER

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Jurgen VAN GOOLEN

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Frank VANDENBROUCKE

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Sven VANTHOURENHOUT

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Rik VERBRUGGHE

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Davide VIGANO'

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Richard VIRENQUE

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Giovanni VISCONTI

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Emanuele VONA

Isd - Neri Sottoli (2010)

Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli (2011)

Piotr WADECKI

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Charles WEGELIUS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Steffen WESEMANN

T-Mobile Team (2006)

Wouter WEYLANDT

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Frederik WILLEMS

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Jeremy YATES

Quick Step - Davitamon (2003)

Stefano ZANINI

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step (2002)

Quick Step - Davitamon (2004)

Quick Step - Innergetic (2005)

Leonardo ZANOTTI

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Pavel ZERZAN

Mapei - Quick Step (2001)

Mapei - Quick Step espoirs (2002)

Thomas ZIEGLER

T-Mobile Team (2006)

T-Mobile Team (2007)

Pavel ZITTA

Psk Whirlpool - Author (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo