Riccardo ZOIDL

Riccardo ZOIDL

Rider Professional (Cod: 47376)

Born in LINZ on 8 April 1988

Bandiera AUT
AUT
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2018 12 August Czech Cycling Tour
  10 August Czech Cycling Tour (Stage n.2)
  24 June Tour de Savoie Mont-Blanc
  06 May Burgenland-Rundfahrt
2017 26 May Flèche du Sud (Stage n.3)
  09 April Circuit des Ardennes (Stage n.4)
2016 25 September Raiffeisen G.P. Judendorf
  22 April Tour of Croatia (Stage n.4)
2014 30 July Wels Innenstadt Kriterium
  29 June Road National Championship - Austria
2013 20 October UCI Europe Tour
  07 July Osterreich Rundfahrt
  23 June Road National Championship - Austria
  16 June Oberösterreich Rundfahrt
  16 June Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
  15 June Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.2)
  09 June Raiffeisen G.P. Judendorf
  01 May Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers
  26 April Tour de Bretagne - Trophée des Granitiers (Stage n.2)
  07 April Circuit des Ardennes
  04 April Circuit des Ardennes (Stage n.2)
  01 April Eröffnungsrennen Leonding
2012 17 June Oberösterreich Rundfahrt (Stage n.3)
  17 May Time Trial National Championship - Austria
  25 March Eröffnungsrennen Leonding
2011 02 October Tobago Cycling Classic
  10 July Sibiu Cycling Tour (Stage n.5)
  Tobago International
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Eugenio ALAFACI

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Piet ALLEGAERT

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Amaro Manuel ANTUNES RAPOSO

CCC Team (2019)

Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Gernot AUER

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Daniel AUER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

William BARTA

CCC Team (2019)

Leonardo BASSO

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Fumiyuki BEPPU

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Julien BERNARD

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Pawel BERNAS

CCC Team (2019)

Patrick BEVIN

CCC Team (2019)

Jack BOBRIDGE

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Niccolò BONIFAZIO

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Andrew BRADLEY

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Matthew BUSCHE

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Fabian CANCELLARA

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Josef CERNY

CCC Team (2019)

Clement CHEVRIER

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Marco COLEDAN

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

CCC Team (2019)

Alessandro DE MARCHI

CCC Team (2019)

Stijn DEVOLDER

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Laurent DIDIER

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Ryan EASTMAN

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Markus EIBEGGER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Fabio FELLINE

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Filippo FORTIN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Simon GESCHKE

CCC Team (2019)

Daniel GOLLMANN

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Kamil GRADEK

CCC Team (2019)

Andreas GRAF

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Franz GRASSMANN

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Felix GROSSSCHARTNER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Patrick HAUSER

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Ryder HESJEDAL

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Mario HÖLLER

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Danilo HONDO

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Dominik HRINKOW

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Paul ILLENBERGER

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Christian ISAK

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Sandro JENNEWEIN

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Bob JUNGELS

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Paul KASIS

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Christof KERSCHBAUM

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Florian KIERNER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Alex KIRSCH

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Robert KISERLOVSKI

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Jonas KOCH

CCC Team (2019)

Matthias KRIZEK

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Matija KVASINA

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Daniel LEHNER

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Mario LEXMÜLLER

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Christoph LINDLBAUER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Thomas MAIR

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Matthias MANGERTSEDER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Jakub MARECZKO

CCC Team (2019)

Matej MARIN

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Daniel MCCONNELL

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Bauke MOLLEMA

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Jacopo MOSCA

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Marcel NEUHAUSER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Michael NEUWEG

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Giacomo NIZZOLO

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Hans Peter OBWALLER

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

Andreas ORTNER

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Lukasz OWSIAN

CCC Team (2019)

Daniel PAULUS

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Dennis PAULUS

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Serge PAUWELS

CCC Team (2019)

Peter PICHLER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Michael PICHLER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Günter PILSNER

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Yaroslav POPOVYCH

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Lukas PÖSTLBERGER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Georg PREIDLER

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Rupert PROBST

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Stephan RABITSCH

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Gregory RAST

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Kiel REIJNEN

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Szymon REKITA

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Werner RIEBENBAUER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Matthias RIEBENBAUER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Martin RISKA

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Joey ROSSKOPF

CCC Team (2019)

Hayden David ROULSTON

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Stefan RUCKER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK

CCC Team (2019)

Michael SCHÄR

CCC Team (2019)

Johannes SCHINNAGEL

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Frank SCHLECK

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Andy SCHLECK

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Lukas SCHLEMMER

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2018)

Martin SCHÖFFMANN

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

David SCHÖGGL

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Matthias SCHRÖGER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2008)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2009)

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Jesse SERGENT

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Fabio Andre SILVESTRE TOMAS

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Andreas SIMON

RC Arbo Resch & Frisch Gourmetfein Wels (2007)

Jan SOKOL

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Team Gourmetfein - Simplon (2013)

Christoph SOKOLL

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Gert STEEGMANS

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Jannik STEIMLE

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Peter STETINA

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Lukas STOIBER

RC Arbo Wels Gourmetfein (2012)

Jasper STUYVEN

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Laurens TEN DAM

CCC Team (2019)

Hans-Jörg THALHAMMER

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Edward THEUNS

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Gerhard TRAMPUSCH

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

Greg VAN AVERMAET

CCC Team (2019)

Gijs VAN HOECKE

CCC Team (2019)

Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK

CCC Team (2019)

Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK

CCC Team (2019)

Boy VAN POPPEL

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

Danny VAN POPPEL

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Kristof VANDEWALLE

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

CCC Team (2019)

Jens VOIGT

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Calvin WATSON

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Matthias WIENEROITHER

Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2010)

RC Arbo Gourmetfein Wels (2011)

Lukasz WISNIOWSKI

CCC Team (2019)

Alfred WRIGHT

CCC Team (2019)

Georg ZIMMERMANN

Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels (2017)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Trek Factory Racing (2014)

Trek Factory Racing (2015)

Trek - Segafredo (2016)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo