Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE

Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE

Rider Professional (Cod: 12426)
(Balaverde, El Imbatido, L'invincibile)

Born in LAS LLUMBRERAS on 25 April 1980

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2019 30 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.7)
  30 June Road National Championship - Spain
  20 June Route d'Occitanie (Stage n.1)
  26 February UAE Tour (Stage n.3)
2018 30 September World Championship Road Race - Innsbruck (AUT)
  01 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.8)
  26 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.2)
  17 June Route d'Occitanie
  16 June Route d'Occitanie (Stage n.3)
  31 March G.P. Miguel Indurain
  25 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
  22 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.4)
  20 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.2)
  25 February Abu Dhabi Tour
  25 February Abu Dhabi Tour (Stage n.5)
  04 February Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
  03 February Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Stage n.4)
  01 February Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (Stage n.2)
2017 23 April Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  19 April La Fléche Wallonne
  08 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco
  07 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.5)
  26 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
  26 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.7)
  24 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.5)
  22 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.3)
  19 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol
  15 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.1)
  11 February Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia
2016 24 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.16)
  20 April La Fléche Wallonne
  17 April Vuelta Castilla y Leon
  17 April Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.3)
  16 April Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.2)
  21 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol
  21 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.5)
2015 04 October UCI WorldTour Ranking 2015 - Individua
  25 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.4)
  28 June Road National Championship - Spain
  26 April Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  22 April La Fléche Wallonne
  29 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.7)
  27 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.5)
  24 March Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.2)
  31 January Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2014 14 October UCI WorldTour Ranking 2014 - Individua
  28 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.6)
  02 August Clasica San Sebastian
  27 June Time Trial National Championship - Spain
  23 April La Fléche Wallonne
  05 April G.P. Miguel Indurain
  09 March Roma Maxima
  01 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
  23 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol
  21 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.2)
  20 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.1)
  19 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol Prologue
2013 20 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.3)
  20 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol
  17 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol Prologue
  05 February Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2012 25 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.8)
  20 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.3)
  30 July Draai Van de Kaai - Roosendaal
  19 July Tour de France (Stage n.17)
  06 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.3)
  23 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol
  21 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.2)
  21 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.5)
2010 02 May Tour de Romandie (Stage n.5)
  02 May Tour de Romandie
  14 February Tour Méditerranéen
2009 20 September Vuelta a Espana
  09 August Vuelta a Burgos
  14 June Critérium du Dauphiné Libére
  24 May Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
  20 May Volta Ciclista a Catalunya (Stage n.3)
  12 April Klasika Primavera Amorebieta
  27 March Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.5)
  25 March Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.3)
2008 31 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.2)
  02 August Clasica San Sebastian
  10 July Tour de France (Stage n.6)
  05 July Tour de France (Stage n.1)
  29 June Road National Championship - Spain
  15 June Critérium du Dauphiné Libére
  11 June Critérium du Dauphiné Libére (Stage n.3)
  09 June Critérium du Dauphiné Libére (Stage n.1)
  27 April Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  15 April Paris-Camembert Lepetit
  08 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
  07 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia (Stage n.4)
  Marquette-lez-Lille
  UCI ProTour Ranking 2008 - Individual
2007 17 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.4)
  13 May Clasica Alcobendas (Stage n.3)
  11 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
  10 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida (Stage n.4)
  03 March Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana
2006 04 November Amstel Curacao Race
  01 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.7)
  29 April Tour de Romandie (Stage n.4)
  23 April Liège-Bastogne-Liège
  19 April La Fléche Wallonne
  03 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.1)
  02 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida (Stage n.2)
  UCI ProTour Ranking 2006 - Individual
2005 12 July Tour de France (Stage n.10)
  07 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.4)
  06 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.3)
  13 March Paris-Nice (Stage n.7)
  10 February Challenge International Vuelta a Mallorca
  09 February Trofeo Soller
  08 February Trofeo Manacor
2004 06 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.3)
  05 August Vuelta a Burgos
  04 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.3)
  03 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.2)
  02 August Vuelta a Burgos (Stage n.1)
  02 May Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.5)
  01 May Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.4)
  30 April Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.3)
  11 April Klasika Primavera Amorebieta
  05 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.1)
  07 March Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia - Costa Calida
  28 February Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana
  26 February Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana (Stage n.3)
  25 February Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana (Stage n.2)
  03 February Trofeo Soller
2003 21 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.15)
  14 September Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.9)
  25 July Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia
  13 July G.P. Internacional de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras - Trofeu J. Agostinho (Stage n.5)
  12 July G.P. Internacional de Ciclismo de Torres Vedras - Trofeu J. Agostinho (Stage n.4)
  18 April Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon (Stage n.3)
  13 April Klasika Primavera Amorebieta
  09 April Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco (Stage n.3)
  06 February Challenge International Vuelta a Mallorca
2001 Memorial Avelino Camacho
  Road National Championship under23 - Spain
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Movistar Team ESP
2019 Movistar Team ESP
2018 Movistar Team ESP
2017 Movistar Team ESP
2016 Movistar Team ESP
2015 Movistar Team ESP
2014 Movistar Team ESP
2013 Movistar Team ESP
2012 Movistar Team ESP
2010 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2009 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2008 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2007 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2006 Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears ESP
2005 Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne ESP
2004 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme ESP
2003 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP
2002 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP
2001 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP under23
1999 Banesto ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI

Banesto (1999)

Juan Diego ALBA BOLIVAR

Movistar Team (2020)

Agustin ALONSO FERNANDEZ

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Antonio ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

Banesto (1999)

Andrei AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Marvin Orlando ANGARITA REYES

Movistar Team (2012)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Jorge ARCAS PENA

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Antonio AROCA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Pedro AROCA ZAMBRANO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

David ARROYO DURAN

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Vicente BALLESTER MARTINEZ

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Carlos BARBERO CUESTA

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Daniel BECKE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Alberto BENITO GUERREIRO

Banesto (1999)

Daniele BENNATI

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Eric BERTHOU

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Nuno Miguel Alves BICO MATOS

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

José Adrian BONILLA BONILLA

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Jaimar Santiago BOTERO ECHEVERRY

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Florent BRARD

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Francisco CABELLO LUQUE

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Eros CAPECCHI

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Richard Anton CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Jose Luis CARRASCO GAMIZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Héctor CARRETERO MILLA

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Angel Luis CASERO MORENO

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Pedro Luis CASTILLO MARTINEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Emilio J. CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Jaime CASTRILLO ZAPATER

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Dario CATALDO

Movistar Team (2020)

Isidro CERRATO LOPEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Anthony CHARTEAU

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Javier CHERRO MOLINA

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Cristian CLIMENT MIDANA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Juan Jose COBO ACEBO

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Antonio COLOM MAS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Arnaud COYOT

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Juan Manuel CUENCA MARTINEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Gabriel CULLAIGH

Movistar Team (2020)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Juan José DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Alex DOWSETT

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Mathieu DRUJON

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Iñigo ELÓSEGUI MOMENE

Movistar Team (2020)

Imanol ERVITI OLLO

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Sergi ESCOBAR ROURE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Rubén FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Marco FERTONANI

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

John GADRET

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Isaac GALVEZ LOPEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Adolfo GARCIA QUESADA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Carlos GARCIA QUESADA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Jordi GIL FAUS

Banesto (1999)

Koldo GIL PEREZ

Banesto (1999)

José Javier GOMEZ GONZALO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Jonathan GONZALEZ RIOS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

José Enrique GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

José Ignacio GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

José HERRADA LÓPEZ

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Juri HOLLMANN

Movistar Team (2020)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Francisco Javier IRIARTE GARRO

Movistar Team (2012)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Johan JACOBS

Movistar Team (2020)

Arnold JEANNESSON

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Mathias JORGENSEN

Movistar Team (2020)

Matteo JORGENSON

Movistar Team (2020)

José Cayetano JULIA CEGARRA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Vladimir KARPETS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Ignatas KONOVALOVAS

Movistar Team (2012)

Mikel LANDA MEANA

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

David LATASA LASA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Francisco LEON MANE

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Iker LEONET IZA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Joaquim LOPEZ TORRELLA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Roberto LOZANO MONTERO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Inaki MACIAS IRIBARREN

Banesto (1999)

Angel MADRAZO RUIZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

José Manuel MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ

Banesto (1999)

Adriano MALORI

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Jesus Maria MANZANO RUANO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Alexei MARKOV

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

José Luis MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Luis Guillermo MAS BONET

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Enric MAS NICOLAU

Movistar Team (2020)

Oscar MELERO COCO

Banesto (1999)

Denis MENCHOV

Banesto (1999)

Sebastian MORA VEDRI

Movistar Team (2020)

Christophe MOREAU

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Daniel MORENO

Movistar Team (2017)

Javier MORENO BAZÁN

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Movistar Team (2016)

David MUÑOZ BANON

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Leandro NAVARRETE GUTIERREZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

David NAVAS CHICA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Jorge NOGALEDO GARCIA

Banesto (1999)

Jon ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Antonio OLMO MENACHO

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Argiro Alonso OSPINA HERNANDEZ

Movistar Team (2013)

Gustavo Miguel OTERO GOMEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Sergio PARDILLA BELLON

Movistar Team (2012)

Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Javier PASCUAL LLORENTE

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Fabien PATANCHON

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Oscar PEREIRO SIO

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Marlon Alirio PEREZ ARANGO

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Mathieu PERGET

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Banesto (1999)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Nicolas PORTAL

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Sébastien PORTAL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Eduard PRADES REVERTER

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Jordi RIERA VALLS

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Jurgen ROELANDTS

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Jaime ROSON GARCIA

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Einer Augusto RUBIO REYES

Movistar Team (2020)

Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Sergio SAMITIER SAMITIER

Movistar Team (2020)

Branislau SAMOILAU

Movistar Team (2012)

Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Enrique SANZ UNZUÉ

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Eduardo SEPÚLVEDA

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Marc SOLER GIMENEZ

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Rory SUTHERLAND

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Jasha SÜTTERLIN

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Movistar Team (2017)

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Sylvester SZMYD

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Ruben TAPIAS ARMADA

Banesto (1999)

Antonio TAULER LLULL

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA

Movistar Team (2013)

Albert TORRES BARCELO

Movistar Team (2020)

Rigoberto URAN URAN

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Julian USANO MARTINEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Rafael VALLS FERRI

Movistar Team (2018)

Movistar Team (2019)

Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Carlos VERONA QUINTANILLA

Movistar Team (2019)

Movistar Team (2020)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

José Angel VIDAL MARTINEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Davide VILLELLA

Movistar Team (2020)

Giovanni VISCONTI

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Xavier ZANDIO ECHAIDE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Banesto (1999)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Carlos ZARATE FERNANDEZ

Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme (2004)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo