Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

Rider Professional (Cod: 24019)

Born in REINOSA on 6 May 1982

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
2012 24 August Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne (Stage n.5)
  24 June Road National Championship - Spain
  14 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.9)
  05 April Circuit Sarthe-Pays de la Loire (Stage n.3)
2011 12 May Giro d'Italia (Stage n.6)
  14 April Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.2)
  13 April Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.1)
  22 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.3)
  22 January Tour Down Under (Stage n.5)
2010 11 September Paris-Bruxelles
  17 July Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid (Stage n.2)
  17 June Ster Elektrotoer (Stage n.1)
  25 February Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista del Sol (Stage n.5)
2009 19 November Tour of Hainan
  14 November Tour of Hainan (Stage n.4)
  11 October G.P. Beghelli
  04 October Cinturó Ciclista de L'Empordà
  03 October Cinturó Ciclista de L'Empordà (Stage n.2)
  02 October Cinturó Ciclista de L'Empordà (Stage n.1)
  25 September Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon (Stage n.1)
  06 August Paris-Corrèze
  18 July Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid (Stage n.2)
2008 25 April Vuelta a la Rioja (Stage n.1)
  26 March Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.3)
2007 30 March Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.5)
  28 March Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.3)
  27 March Vuelta Castilla y Leon (Stage n.2)
2006 28 August Vuelta a Espana (Stage n.3)
2004 06 June Wachovia USPRO Championships
(Valida come: 20a Road National Championship - United States of America)
  02 February Tour of Qatar (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 CCC Team POL
2019 CCC Team POL
2018 BMC Racing Team USA
2017 BMC Racing Team USA
2016 Movistar Team ESP
2015 Movistar Team ESP
2014 Movistar Team ESP
2013 Movistar Team ESP
2012 Movistar Team ESP
2011 Movistar Team ESP
2010 Carmiooro Ngc GBR
2009 Carmiooro - A Style ITA
2008 Andalucia - Cajasur ESP
2007 Saunier Duval - Prodir ESP
2006 Saunier Duval - Prodir ESP
2005 Saunier Duval - Prodir ESP
2004 Saunier Duval - Prodir ESP
2001 Saunier Duval-Mapei ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Raul ALARCON GARCIA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Andrei AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Winner Andrew ANACONA GOMEZ

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Marvin Orlando ANGARITA REYES

Movistar Team (2012)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Amaro Manuel ANTUNES RAPOSO

CCC Team (2019)

Jorge ARCAS PENA

Movistar Team (2016)

David ARROYO DURAN

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Alexandre AULAS

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Luciano BARINDELLI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

William BARTA

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Pawel BERNAS

CCC Team (2019)

Eric BERTHOU

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Rubens BERTOGLIATI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ

Movistar Team (2016)

Alberto BETTIOL

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Laurent BEURET

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Patrick BEVIN

BMC Racing Team (2018)

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Manuele BOARO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Tom BOHLI

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Brent BOOKWALTER

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Paul BROUSSE

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

David CAÑADA GRACIA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Eros CAPECCHI

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Richard Anton CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO

Movistar Team (2016)

Jose Luis CARRASCO GAMIZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

José Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Damiano CARUSO

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Claudio José CASAS GALLEGO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Rafael CASERO MORENO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Josef CERNY

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Juan Jose COBO ACEBO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Roberto COBO GONZALEZ

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Daniele COLLI

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Iñigo CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Ignacio CUMBRENO ELVIRA

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

David DE LA CUESTA

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Alessandro DE MARCHI

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Ion DEL RIO ARTEAGA

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Iban DELGADO

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Rohan DENNIS

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Dailos Manuel DIAZ ARMAS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Silvan DILLIER

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Charles DIONNE

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Alex DOWSETT

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Jean-Pierre DRUCKER

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Arkaitz DURAN AROCA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Martin ELMIGER

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Unai ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Imanol ERVITI OLLO

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Juan Javier ESTRADA RUIZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Alexander EVANS

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Rubén FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Alberto FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Raffaele FERRARA

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Sebastien FOURNET-FAYARD

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Kilian FRANKINY

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Nicolas FRITSCH

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

John GADRET

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Juan Manuel GARATE CEPA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA

Movistar Team (2011)

Victor Manuel GARCIA ESTÉVEZ

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

José Miguel GARCÍA OBLANCA

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Diego GENOVESI

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Simon GERRANS

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Floris GERTS

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Simon GESCHKE

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Koldo GIL PEREZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Angel Luis GOMEZ GOMEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

José Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Héctor GONZÁLEZ BAEZA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Javier Alberto GONZALEZ BARRERA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Kamil GRADEK

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Paride GRILLO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Maxim GUROV

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Cecilio GUTIÉRREZ PASTOR

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Ben HERMANS

BMC Racing Team (2017)

José HERRADA LÓPEZ

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Jan HIRT

CCC Team (2020)

Chris HORNER

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Francisco Javier IRIARTE GARRO

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Fabian JEKER

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Timothy JOHNSON

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Vladimir KARPETS

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Jonas KOCH

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Pavel KOCHETKOV

CCC Team (2020)

Jure KOCJAN

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Ignatas KONOVALOVAS

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Stefan KÜNG

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Javier LINDEZ DEL PERAL

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Ruben LOBATO ELVIRA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Alberto LODDO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

José Antonio LOPEZ GIL

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Juan Carlos LOPEZ MARIN

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Angel MADRAZO RUIZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Kamil MALECKI

CCC Team (2020)

Adriano MALORI

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Jakub MARECZKO

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Miguel Angel MARTIN PERDIGUERO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Ivan MARTINEZ AGUIRRE

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Francisco Jose MARTINEZ PEREZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Fausto MASNADA

CCC Team (2020)

Enrique MATA CABELLO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Luis Angel MATE MARDONES

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Iban MAYO DIEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Piotr MAZUR

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Javier MEGIAS LEAL

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

David MILLAR

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Amaël MOINARD

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Javier MORENO BAZÁN

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Movistar Team (2016)

Manuele MORI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Patrick MULLER

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Jorge NOGALEDO GARCIA

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Miguel OCHOA GONZÁLEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Juan OLMO MENACHO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Aaron OLSON

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Manuel ORTEGA OCAÑA

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Argiro Alonso OSPINA HERNANDEZ

Movistar Team (2013)

Daniel OSS

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Freddy OVETT

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Lukasz OWSIAN

CCC Team (2019)

Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Luciano André PAGLIARINI MENDONCA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Michal PALUTA

CCC Team (2020)

Sergio PARDILLA BELLON

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Serge PAUWELS

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Antonio PEDRERO LOPEZ

Movistar Team (2016)

Luis PEREZ ROMERO

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Enrico PERUFFO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Andrea PIECHELE

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Antonio PIEDRA PÉREZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Leonardo PIEPOLI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Marco PINOTTI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Richie PORTE

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Antonio QUADRANTI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Dayer Uberney QUINTANA ROJAS

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Manuel QUINZIATO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Alessandro RAISONI

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Aristide RATTI

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Daniele RATTO

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Ivan RAVAIOLI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Jose Antonio REDONDO RAMOS

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Riccardo RICCO'

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Christophe RINERO

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Nicolas ROCHE

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Alberto RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Jurgen ROELANDTS

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Jesus ROSENDO PRADO

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Joey ROSSKOPF

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Jose RUIZ SANCHEZ

Andalucia - Cajasur (2008)

Angel SAINZ DE LA MAZA MONTE

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Branislau SAMOILAU

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Domingo SANCHEZ

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Movistar Team (2016)

Enrique SANZ UNZUÉ

Movistar Team (2011)

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Michael SCHÄR

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Miles SCOTSON

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Emanuele SELLA

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Manuel SENNI

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Rafael SERRANO FERNANDEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Gilberto SIMONI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

David SOJO DIEGO

Saunier Duval-Mapei (2001)

Marc SOLER GIMENEZ

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Massimo STRAZZER

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Rory SUTHERLAND

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Jasha SÜTTERLIN

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Sylvester SZMYD

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Andrea TAFI

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Juan Sebastián TAMAYO MARTINEZ

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Mirko TEDESCHI

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Laurens TEN DAM

CCC Team (2019)

Fabio TERRENZIO

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA

Movistar Team (2013)

Dylan TEUNS

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Geraint THOMAS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Francesco TIZZA

Carmiooro - A Style (2009)

Carmiooro Ngc (2010)

Xavier TONDO VOLPINI

Movistar Team (2011)

Guido TRENTIN

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Matteo TRENTIN

CCC Team (2020)

Attila VALTER

CCC Team (2020)

Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Greg VAN AVERMAET

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Tejay VAN GARDEREN

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Gijs VAN HOECKE

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK

BMC Racing Team (2018)

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Giovanni VISCONTI

Movistar Team (2012)

Movistar Team (2013)

Movistar Team (2014)

Movistar Team (2015)

Movistar Team (2016)

Loic VLIEGEN

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Bram WELTEN

BMC Racing Team (2017)

Reinbert WIELINGA

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Lukasz WISNIOWSKI

CCC Team (2019)

CCC Team (2020)

Alfred WRIGHT

CCC Team (2019)

Danilo WYSS

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

BMC Racing Team (2017)

BMC Racing Team (2018)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Ilnur ZAKARIN

CCC Team (2020)

Carlos ZARATE FERNANDEZ

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2007)

Oliver ZAUGG

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2004)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2005)

Saunier Duval - Prodir (2006)

Georg ZIMMERMANN

CCC Team (2020)

Riccardo ZOIDL

CCC Team (2019)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo