Antonio TAULER LLULL

Antonio TAULER LLULL

Rider Professional (Cod: 4225)
(Coco, Toni)

Born in SANTA MARGARITA on 11 April 1974

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey ESP elite
2006 3 Molinos Resort ESP
2005 Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne ESP
2004 Illes Balears - Banesto ESP
2003 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP
2002 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP
2001 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP
2000 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP
1999 Kelme - Costa Blanca ESP
1998 Ros Mary - Amica Chips ITA
1997 Avila Rojas ESP elite
1997 Asics - CGA ITA stagiaire
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Sebastian AMER PASTOR

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Francesco ARAZZI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

David ARROYO DURAN

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Francesco ARTIGUES RAMIS

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Fabio BALZI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

José Antonio BANOS BALLESTER

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Alessandro BARONTI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Toni BAUZA RIGO

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Daniel BECKE

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Marco BELLINI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Alberto BENITO GUERREIRO

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Miguel Angel BETANCUR HERNANDEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Carlo Marino BIANCHI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Enrico BONETTI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Alessio BONGIONI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Fabrizio BONTEMPI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Jaimar Santiago BOTERO ECHEVERRY

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

José Mario BOX QUINTO

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Jesus BUENDIA ROMERO

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Francisco CABELLO LUQUE

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Alessandro CALZOLARI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Simone CAMPAGNARI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

José Javier CANO BAEZA

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Jose Luis CARRASCO GAMIZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Rafael CASERO MORENO

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

José Joaquim CASTELBLANCO ROMERO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Pedro Luis CASTILLO MARTINEZ

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Isidro CERRATO LOPEZ

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Simone CHELI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Claudio CHIAPPUCCI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Mario CHIESA

Asics - CGA (1997)

Antonio COLOM MAS

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Federico COLONNA

Asics - CGA (1997)

Carlos Alberto CONTRERAS CANO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Juan Manuel CUENCA MARTINEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Juan José DE LOS ANGELES SEGUI

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Daniele DE PAOLI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Stefano DELLA SANTA

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Laurent DESBIENS

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Lorenzo DI SILVESTRO

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Sergio DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Fausto DOTTI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Imanol ERVITI OLLO

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Fernando ESCARTIN COTI

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Sergi ESCOBAR ROURE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Diego FERRARI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Jorge FERRIO LUQUE

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Stefano FINESSO

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Alvaro FORNER MUNOZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Ruben GALVAN MANCHON

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Isaac GALVEZ LOPEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Julio GARCIA BRAVO

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Adolfo GARCIA QUESADA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Carlos GARCIA QUESADA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Luca GELFI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

José Javier GOMEZ GONZALO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Miguel GOMILA GUTIERREZ

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

José Jaime GONZALEZ PICO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Jonathan GONZALEZ RIOS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

José Enrique GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

José Ignacio GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Roberto HERAS HERNANDEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Eduardo HERNANDEZ BAILO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Jan HRUSKA

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Zenon JASKULA

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

José Cayetano JULIA CEGARRA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Vladimir KARPETS

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

David LATASA LASA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Francisco LEON MANE

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Iker LEONET IZA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

José Antonio LOPEZ GIL

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Joaquim LOPEZ TORRELLA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Rubén LORCA JIMÉNEZ

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Roberto LOZANO MONTERO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Jesus Maria MANZANO RUANO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Juan MARIN MAYOL

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Pedro MARTÍNEZ ROMERA

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Pedro MAS FERRER

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Sebastian MASCARÓ RIGO

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Denis MENCHOV

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Maurizio MOLINARI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

David MUÑOZ BANON

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Leandro NAVARRETE GUTIERREZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

David NAVAS CHICA

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Andrea NOÈ

Asics - CGA (1997)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Gustavo Miguel OTERO GOMEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Javier OTXOA PALACIOS

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Ricardo OTXOA PALACIOS

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Javier PASCUAL LLORENTE

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Francisco Tomas PELLICER MATAS

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Oscar POZZI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Felice PUTTINI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Steffen RADOCHLA

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Eligio REQUEJO DOMINGUEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Avila Rojas (1997)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Daniel RIBERA LEAL

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Jordi RIERA VALLS

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Severo RODRIGUEZ CUNARRO

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Fabio ROSCIOLI

Asics - CGA (1997)

José Luis RUBIERA VIGIL

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Marco SALERI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Jeronimo SANROMA VALENCIA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Manuel SANTIAGO PINTO

U.C. Son Servera - Bicicletas Caldentey (2010)

Samuele SCHIAVINA

Asics - CGA (1997)

Oscar Miguel SEVILLA RIBERA

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Alexandre SHEFFR

Asics - CGA (1997)

Filippo SIMEONI

Asics - CGA (1997)

Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA

3 Molinos Resort (2006)

Alain TURICCHIA

Asics - CGA (1997)

José Manuel URIA GONZALEZ

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Julian USANO MARTINEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Alessandro VAROCCHI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

Angel VICIOSO ARCOS

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

José Angel VIDAL MARTINEZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (1999)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2000)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2001)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2002)

Kelme - Costa Blanca (2003)

Enrico ZAINA

Asics - CGA (1997)

Xavier ZANDIO ECHAIDE

Illes Balears - Banesto (2004)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Andrea ZATTI

Ros Mary - Amica Chips (1998)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo