Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 12305)

Born in MURCIA on 22 July 1978

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2006 26 February Clasica de Almeria
2003 27 April G.P. M.R. Cortez - Mitsubishi
  24 April G.P. M.R. Cortez - Mitsubishi (Stage n.1)
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Movistar Team ESP
2010 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2009 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2008 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2007 Caisse d'Epargne ESP
2006 Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears ESP
2005 Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne ESP da agosto
2005 Milaneza Maia POR fino ad agosto
2004 Milaneza Maia POR
2003 Milaneza - Mss POR
2002 Porta da Ravessa - Zürich POR
2001 Gresco - Tavira POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

José ALVES SOUSA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Andrei AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Danail ANDONOV PETROV

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

David ARROYO DURAN

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Daniel BECKE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Eric BERTHOU

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Florent BRARD

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Jose Luis CARRASCO GAMIZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Anthony CHARTEAU

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Juan Jose COBO ACEBO

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Antonio COLOM MAS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Alfonso Duarte COSTA AZEVEDO

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Arnaud COYOT

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Mathieu DRUJON

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Vladimir EFIMKIN

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Imanol ERVITI OLLO

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Sergi ESCOBAR ROURE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Marco FERTONANI

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Isaac GALVEZ LOPEZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Jonathan GONZALEZ RIOS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA

Movistar Team (2011)

Francisco Javier IRIARTE GARRO

Movistar Team (2011)

Arnold JEANNESSON

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Fabian JEKER

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

José Cayetano JULIA CEGARRA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Vladimir KARPETS

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Vasili KIRYIENKA

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Ignatas KONOVALOVAS

Movistar Team (2011)

Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Iker LEONET IZA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

David LOPEZ GARCIA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Hugo Miguel LOURENCO

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Angel MADRAZO RUIZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Alexei MARKOV

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Ruben MARTIN GARCIA

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Ricardo MARTINS

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Paulo Jorge MARTINS TEIXEIRA

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Claus Michael MOLLER

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Christophe MOREAU

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Bruno Antero MOREIRA LIMA

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

David NAVAS CHICA

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Carlos Ivan OYARZUN GUINEZ

Movistar Team (2011)

Sergio PARDILLA BELLON

Movistar Team (2011)

Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Fabien PATANCHON

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Oscar PEREIRO SIO

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Marlon Alirio PEREZ ARANGO

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Mathieu PERGET

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Nicolas PORTAL

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Sébastien PORTAL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Jose Humberto RUJANO GUILLEN

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Branislau SAMOILAU

Movistar Team (2011)

Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Jeronimo SANROMA VALENCIA

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Enrique SANZ UNZUÉ

Movistar Team (2011)

Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Vitor Paulo SILVA ZEFERINO

Milaneza Maia (2005)

Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Movistar Team (2011)

Antonio TAULER LLULL

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Xavier TONDO VOLPINI

Movistar Team (2011)

Rigoberto URAN URAN

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI

Movistar Team (2011)

Luis Miguel VICENTE

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Xavier ZANDIO ECHAIDE

Illes Balears - Caisse d'Espargne (2005)

Caisse d'Epargne-Illes Balears (2006)

Caisse d'Epargne (2007)

Caisse d'Epargne (2008)

Caisse d'Epargne (2009)

Caisse d'Epargne (2010)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Milaneza Maia (2005)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo