Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Rider Professional (Cod: 5631)

Born in GASTEIZ on 13 February 1974

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2005 National Championship Cyclocross - Espana
2004 01 September Internationale Hessen-Rundfahrt (Stage n.1)
2001 13 August Volta a Portugal (Stage n.12)
  Porto-Lisboa
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2006 Paredes Rota dos Moveis POR da giugno
2005 Bouygues Telecom FRA
2004 Brioches la Boulangere FRA
2003 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva POR
2002 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva POR
2001 Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva POR
2000 Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba POR
1999 Matesica - Aboboda POR da fine luglio
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pedro Miguel ALMEIDA BARNABE'

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Luis Felipe ALVES MOURA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Julien BELGY

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Gorka BELOKI DORRONSORO

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Walter BENETEAU

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Giovanni BERNAUDEAU

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Olivier BONNAIRE

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Franck BOUYER

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Laurent BROCHARD

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

David CALDEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Alexandre CANDIDO OLIVEIRA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Jorge CAPITAN PEREGRINA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Francisco Javier CASTILLO GAGO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Anthony CHARTEAU

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Sylvain CHAVANEL

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Sébastien CHAVANEL

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Mathieu CLAUDE

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Pierre DRANCOURT

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Mathieu DRUJON

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Vicente ELVIRA MONJON

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Pierrick FEDRIGO

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Pedro Miguel FERNANDES COSTA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Martin Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Yohann GENE

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Anthony GESLIN

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Pablo GETAFE TORRES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

César GONCALVES LOURENCO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Maryan HARY

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Ivan HERRERO ATIENZAR

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Hugo Manuel IZIDORO VITOR

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Vincent JEROME

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Luis Miguel JESUS SILVA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

José Manuel JIMENEZ CABEZUELA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Christophe KERN

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Laurent LEFEVRE

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Paulo Jorge LIMA DA COSTA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Goncalo Filipe LINDO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Xavier LLAMAS BOZA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Sergio LOPES SIMOES

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Frédéric MAINGUENAUD

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Rony MARTIAS

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Armando MESQUITA SOUSA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

David MOTA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alexandre NAULLEAU

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Jorge NOGALEDO GARCIA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Gilberto Joao OLIVEIRA SAMPAIO

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Nuno André OLIVEIRA SANTOS

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Luis Francisco PEDRO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Bruno José PEREIRA BARBOSA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Mickael PICHON

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Alexandre PICHOT

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Jorge Luis PIMIENTA TORRE

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Jerome PINEAU

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Anthony RAVARD

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Marcio Alfredo REIS CORREIA

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Franck RENIER

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Manuel RIBEIRO

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Julio RIVERA GARCIA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

José de Jesus RODRIGUES VAZ

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

Didier ROUS

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Andre Fernando S. MARTINS CARDOSO

Paredes Rota dos Moveis (2006)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Arnoldas SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Valdemaras SAPRYKINAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Luis Jesus SILVA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2001)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Paulo Alexandre SILVA VIANA

Matesica - Aboboda (1999)

Marco SILVESTRI

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2002)

Cantanhede - Marques de Marialva (2003)

Mathieu SPRICK

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

Thomas VOECKLER

Brioches la Boulangere (2004)

Bouygues Telecom (2005)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo