Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Rider Professional (Cod: 2657)

Born in TAVIRA on 3 July 1973

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2003 Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco
(Inizia la stagione con la denominazione Porta da Ravessa / Tavira poi il 28 luglio viene registrato il cambio di nome )
POR
2002 Porta da Ravessa - Zürich POR
2001 Gresco - Tavira POR
2000 Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba POR
1999 Gresco - Tavira POR
1998 Gresco - Tavira - Progecer POR
1997 Tavira - Progecer POR
1996 Tavira - Recer POR da luglio
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
José ALVES SOUSA

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Atanas ANDONOV PETROV

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Danail ANDONOV PETROV

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

José ANDRADE

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Jorge CAPITAN PEREGRINA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Elias DA SILVA CAMPOS

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Helder Antonio DUARTE MIRANDA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Mario Daniel DUQUE LOURENCO

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Vicente ELVIRA MONJON

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Cesar Miguel FERNANDES DA PALMA

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Hugo Manuel FILIPE LUCIO

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Pablo GETAFE TORRES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

José Antonio GIMENEZ DIAS

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

José David GOMEZ MARTINEZ

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Juan Carlos GUILLAMON RUIZ

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Xavier LLAMAS BOZA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Hugo Miguel LOURENCO

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Ruben MARTIN GARCIA

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Paulo Jorge MARTINS TEIXEIRA

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Carlos MATOS

Tavira - Recer (1996)

David MOTA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Carlos NEVES

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Luciano PAU

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Luis Francisco PEDRO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Petar PETROV

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Luis Duarte RAMOS BARTOLOMEU

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Nelio Martinho RODRIGUES SIMAO

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Jeronimo SANROMA VALENCIA

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Ricardo Jorge SILVA COSTA

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Marco SILVESTRI

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Giuseppe SOLLA

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Stanko STANCHEV

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Porta da Ravessa - Bom Petisco (2003)

Luis Miguel VICENTE

Gresco - Tavira (2001)

Porta da Ravessa - Zürich (2002)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo