Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Rider Professional (Cod: 3512)

Born in FARO on 19 May 1964

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Joaquim ALMEIDA LOPES

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

José ALVES SOUSA

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Atanas ANDONOV PETROV

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

José ANDRADE

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Luis BARRADAS

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Fernando Manuel BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Nikolai BORISSOV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Jorge Daniel CABRAL SANTOS HENRIQUES

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Jorge CAPITAN PEREGRINA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Joao Pedro COSTA SEQUEIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Elias DA SILVA CAMPOS

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Antonio DIAS

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

Paulo DUQUE DA SILVA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Rui DURO ALDEANO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Vicente ELVIRA MONJON

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Paulo ERNESTO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Jorge Sotero EVANGELISTA SOUSA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

François FERNANDES

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Cesar Miguel FERNANDES DA PALMA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Duarte Antonio FERREIRA ALVES

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

José Manuel FERREIRA SILVA

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

José Vidal FITAS PEREIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Joao GAMEIRO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

Valentin GEORGIEV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Pablo GETAFE TORRES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

José David GOMEZ MARTINEZ

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Hardy GROGER

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Juan Carlos GUILLAMON RUIZ

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Nikolai IVANOV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Manuel Pedro LIBERATO MONTEIRO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Xavier LLAMAS BOZA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Antonio LOPEZ CARRASCO

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Pedro Manuel LOURENCO MARTINS

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Roger LUCIA IBARRA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

José Manuel MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

José Antonio MARQUES FAUSTINO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Carlos Alberto MARTA SILVA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Antonio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Paulo Jorge MARTINS TEIXEIRA

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Raul MATIAS LOPES

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Carlos MATOS

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Oscar MELERO COCO

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Joao Paulo MENDES

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

José MENDES

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

Jorge Manuel MENDES CARVALHO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Isidro MIRANDA

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

José Antonio MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRA

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

David MOTA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Carlos NEVES

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Manuel NUNES

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

Éric PASCAL

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Eugenio PASSOS DA SILVA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Luciano PAU

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Luis Francisco PEDRO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Rui PEREIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Carlos Manuel PEREIRA DE JESUS

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Petar PETROV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Constancio José REIS SOUSA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

José RODRIGUES FERREIRA

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

Alexandre RODRIGUES TEXEIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Jose Domingo SANCHEZ SEGADO

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

José Manuel SANTIAGO OLIVEIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Joao Paulo SANTOS RODRIGUES

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Luis Jorge SEQUEIRA SALVADOR

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Paulo Manuel SILVA CORREIA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1989)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alberto Antonio SILVA GONGALVES

Alguerra - Componauto (1987)

José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Paulo Alexandre SILVA VIANA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Joao Paulo SILVERIO FERREIRA

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Marco SILVESTRI

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Vital Manuel SIMOES DOS SANTOS

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira - Vila Mirage (1988)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Giuseppe SOLLA

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Miguel SORO GARCIA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Stanko STANCHEV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1992)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1993)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1994)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Tavira - Recer (1996)

Tavira - Progecer (1997)

Nentcho-Dimitrov STAYKOV

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1990)

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1991)

Carlos Manuel TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO

Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira (1995)

Krassimir Koev VASILIEV

Gresco - Tavira - Progecer (1998)

Gresco - Tavira (1999)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo