Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Rider Professional (Cod: 12153)

Born on 14 November 1976

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2004 Beppi - Ovarense POR
2003 Beppi-Pepolin POL
2002 Matesica - Aboboda
(squadra sciolta il 31.10.2002)
POR squadra sciolta il 31.10.2002
2001 Carvalhelhos - Boavista POR
2000 Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba POR
1998 Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Valter Rui ALVES GONCALVES

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Atanas ANDONOV PETROV

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Cesar ANTUNES QUITERIO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

José Manuel BARROS NETO COELHO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Jordi BERENGUER FERRER

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Nuno Diogo CANONGIA OLIVEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Jorge CAPITAN PEREGRINA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Luis Javier CASTELLANO MARQUEZ

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Victor CASTRO ESCOBAR

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Helder Manuel CONCEICAO LOPES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alexandre COSTA SILVA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Ben DAY

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Xavier DE LA TORRE

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

José Manuel DE SOUSA CUNHA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Vicente ELVIRA MONJON

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Rafael FERNANDEZ ROIG

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Fernando FERNANDEZ UNGRIA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Luis Antonio FERREIRA MACHADO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Ivo Joel FERREIRA SOUSA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Sergio GARCIA FRANCO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Pablo GETAFE TORRES

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Rui Miguel GOMES DE ANDRADE

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Claudio Miguel GONCALVES FARIA ESTEVAO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Juan de Dios GONZALEZ MARTIN

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Jose GUILLEN MONTANO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Josep JUFRE POU

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Manuel Pedro LIBERATO MONTEIRO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Xavier LLAMAS BOZA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Roger LUCIA IBARRA

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Rui Miguel MADEIRA BICA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Pedro MAGALHAES

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Delmino Albano MAGALHAES PEREIRA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Antonio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Isidro MARTINS BRAGANCA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Ramon MEDINA ESPARZA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Marco MEIRA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Oscar MELERO COCO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Francisco MORALES PANDO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

David MOTA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Daniel NEVES

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Éric PASCAL

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Luis Francisco PEDRO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alberto Carlos RODRIGUES AMORIM AMARAL

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Oscar ROMERO MOYA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Luis Filipe SANTOS PEPOLIM

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Daniel SANZ OCHOA

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Helder Manuel SILVA FERREIRA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Paulo Jorge SILVA OLIVEIRA

Paredes Movel - Ecop - W52 (1998)

Paulo Alexandre SILVA VIANA

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Marco SILVESTRI

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Kristjan SNORRASSON

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Marc SOARES

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

David SOJO DIEGO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Miguel SORO GARCIA

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

Miguel Angel TABANERA MARTINEZ

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Carlos Manuel TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA

Troiamarisco - Matesica - Abodoba (2000)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo