Roger LUCIA IBARRA

Roger LUCIA IBARRA

Rider Professional (Cod: 3491)

Born on 10 July 1973

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2001 13 June Circuito Montanes (Stage n.1)
  Vuelta a Segovia
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2003 Miche BUL fino a 28 maggio
2002 Matesica - Aboboda
(squadra sciolta il 31.10.2002)
POR fino al 16 luglio
2001 Jodofer - Aboboda POR da 13 luglio
2001 Avila Rojas-SDAR ESP elite fino a 12 luglio
2000 Pinturas Banaka ESP elite
1999 Pinturas Banaka ESP elite
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Jon AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Paolo ALBERATI

Miche (2003)

Jason ALLEN

Miche (2003)

Ruben ALVAREZ IGLESIAS

Pinturas Banaka (2000)

Leonid BACIU

Miche (2003)

Tomasz BLASZCZYK

Miche (2003)

Igor BONCIUKOV

Miche (2003)

Fabio BORGHESI

Miche (2003)

Jesus BUENDIA ROMERO

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Geoffrey BURNDRED

Miche (2003)

Manuel CALAUNTE

Pinturas Banaka (1999)

Manuel CALVENTE GORBAS

Pinturas Banaka (2000)

Leonardo CANESCHI

Miche (2003)

Nuno Diogo CANONGIA OLIVEIRA

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Jose Luis CARRASCO GAMIZ

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Ben DAY

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Juan Diego DOMINGUEZ

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Rasmus DYRING

Miche (2003)

Stephen ELDEN

Miche (2003)

Samuel FARUHN

Miche (2003)

François FERNANDES

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Fernando FERNANDEZ UNGRIA

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Adolfo GARCIA QUESADA

Pinturas Banaka (2000)

Dmitri GAYNITDINOV

Miche (2003)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Juan de Dios GONZALEZ MARTIN

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Serhy HRECHYN

Miche (2003)

Frederic IVASBERTO

Pinturas Banaka (1999)

Pavel KAVETZKI

Miche (2003)

Alfred KOSCHAT

Miche (2003)

Manuel Pedro LIBERATO MONTEIRO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Manuel LOPEZ

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Antonio LOPEZ CARRASCO

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

José Antonio LOPEZ GIL

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

José Manuel MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Ivaylo MARINOV

Miche (2003)

Antonio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Fernando MARTINEZ LANDERA

Pinturas Banaka (1999)

Oscar MELERO COCO

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Juan Jose MOLINA

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Pascual MOMPARLER GUARDIOLA

Miche (2003)

Francisco MORALES PANDO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Jesus Angel OLIVEIRA LOPEZ

Pinturas Banaka (1999)

Juan OLMO MENACHO

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Antonio OLMO MENACHO

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Éric PASCAL

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Juan Antonio PASTOR ROLDAN

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Pavlin PETROV

Miche (2003)

Fabio QUERCIOLI

Miche (2003)

Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA

Pinturas Banaka (1999)

Pinturas Banaka (2000)

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Andrea RINALDINI

Miche (2003)

Alberto Carlos RODRIGUES AMORIM AMARAL

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Sergio RODRIGUES INACIO

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Balazs ROHTMER

Miche (2003)

Jesus ROSENDO PRADO

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Vadim RUSSU

Miche (2003)

Daniel SANZ OCHOA

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Dmitri SEMOV

Miche (2003)

Fernando SERRANO SANCHEZ

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Josu SILLONIZ ARESTI

Pinturas Banaka (1999)

José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Paulo Alexandre SILVA VIANA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Kristjan SNORRASSON

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

David SOJO DIEGO

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Miguel SORO GARCIA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Matesica - Aboboda (2002)

Miche (2003)

Elio Norte SOUSA

Jodofer - Aboboda (2001)

Stanislav STOEV

Miche (2003)

Vaselin STOYANOV

Miche (2003)

Alberto TACCONI

Miche (2003)

Denys TICHENKO

Miche (2003)

Ricardo VALDEZ PRIETO

Pinturas Banaka (1999)

Servando VELARDE GANIVET

Avila Rojas-SDAR (2001)

Javier VILLAR

Pinturas Banaka (2000)

Sergyy YAVORSKYY

Miche (2003)

Ramon ZARAGOSA CUCALA

Pinturas Banaka (2000)

Glen ZELDERLOO

Miche (2003)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo