Jason ALLEN

Jason ALLEN

Rider Professional (Cod: 17465)

Born in BLENHEIM on 17 August 1981

Bandiera NZL
NZL
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Subway Cycling Team NZL
2010 Rubincon - Orbea USA elite
2009 Subway - Avanti Cycling Team NZL
2007 Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team GBR
2006 Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling USA
2005 McGuire - Langdale USA da 15 maggio
2003 Miche BUL fino 31 marzo
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Paolo ALBERATI

Miche (2003)

Jesse ANTHONY

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Leonid BACIU

Miche (2003)

Rahsaan BAHATI

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Kevin BARCLAY

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Josh BARTLETT

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Colin BEARDSLEY

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Dillon BENNETT

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Brian BIGGS

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Skyler BISHOP

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Tomasz BLASZCZYK

Miche (2003)

Igor BONCIUKOV

Miche (2003)

Fabio BORGHESI

Miche (2003)

Geoffrey BURNDRED

Miche (2003)

Leonardo CANESCHI

Miche (2003)

Benjamin CHADDOCK

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Joseph COOPER

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Louis CROSBY

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Michael DIETRICH

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Eric DROWER

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Matt DUBBERLEY

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Patrick DUNAWAY

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Rasmus DYRING

Miche (2003)

Stephen ELDEN

Miche (2003)

Joshua ENGLAND

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Samuel FARUHN

Miche (2003)

Dmitri GAYNITDINOV

Miche (2003)

Simon GAYWOOD

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Anthony GIBB

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Martin GILBERT

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Hayden John GODFREY

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Matthew GORTER

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Westley GOUGH

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Taylor Karl GUNMAN

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Samuel HORGAN

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Serhy HRECHYN

Miche (2003)

Thomas HUBBARD

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Benjamin JACQUES-MAYNES

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Fredrik JOHANSSON

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Pavel KAVETZKI

Miche (2003)

Omer KEM

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Quinn KEOGH

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Roman KILUN

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Alfred KOSCHAT

Miche (2003)

Peter LATHAM

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Peter LOPINTO

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Nick LOVEGROVE

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Roger LUCIA IBARRA

Miche (2003)

Ivaylo MARINOV

Miche (2003)

James MCCALLUM

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Gordon McCAULEY

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

James MILLARD

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Pascual MOMPARLER GUARDIOLA

Miche (2003)

Adam NORRIS

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Michael James NORTHEY

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Paul ODLIN

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Dominique PERRAS

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Pavlin PETROV

Miche (2003)

Fabio QUERCIOLI

Miche (2003)

Geoff RAPAPORT

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Jesse REAMS

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Andrea RINALDINI

Miche (2003)

David ROBINSON

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Balazs ROHTMER

Miche (2003)

Vadim RUSSU

Miche (2003)

Erik SAUNDERS

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Daniel SCHMATZ

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Dmitri SEMOV

Miche (2003)

Ian SMALLMAN

Subway Cycling Team (2011)

Miguel SORO GARCIA

Miche (2003)

Jackson STEWART

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

Stanislav STOEV

Miche (2003)

Vaselin STOYANOV

Miche (2003)

Alberto TACCONI

Miche (2003)

James R. TAYLOR

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Denys TICHENKO

Miche (2003)

Dean TRACY

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Aaron Barry TUCKERMAN

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Roman VAN UDEN

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

Devon VIGUS

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Zachary WALKER

McGuire - Langdale (2005)

Richard WILKINSON

Plowman Craven - Evans Cycles Racing Team (2007)

Andrew John WILLIAMS

Rubincon - Orbea (2010)

James WILLIAMSON

Subway - Avanti Cycling Team (2009)

Sergyy YAVORSKYY

Miche (2003)

Glen ZELDERLOO

Miche (2003)

Scott ZWIZANSKI

Kodakgallery.com - Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling (2006)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo