Andrea RINALDINI

Andrea RINALDINI

Rider Professional (Cod: 23692)

Born in CASTELFIORENTINO on 14 June 1980

Bandiera ITA
ITA
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2005 Team Nippo JPN
2004 GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese ITA elite
2003 Miche BUL dal 15 giugno fino al 31 agosto
2003 G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref ITA elite fino 14 giugno
2002 G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref ITA under23
2001 G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref ITA under23
2000 G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini ITA under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Paolo ALBERATI

Miche (2003)

Jason ALLEN

Miche (2003)

Andrea BACCANI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Leonid BACIU

Miche (2003)

Francesco BAGNI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Claudio BARTOLI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Daniele BARTOLINI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Alexandre BAZHENOV

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Marco BERTINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Tomasz BLASZCZYK

Miche (2003)

Lars BOJSEN

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Igor BONCIUKOV

Miche (2003)

Fabio BORGHESI

Miche (2003)

Giovanni BRUGALETTA

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Geoffrey BURNDRED

Miche (2003)

Leonardo CANESCHI

Miche (2003)

Michele CARTOCCI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Alexey CHTCHEBELINE

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Antonio COSSU

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Sergio CUESTA IGLESIAS

Team Nippo (2005)

Daniele DELLA TOMMASINA

Team Nippo (2005)

Stefano DETTI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Giuseppe DI SALVO

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Lorenzo DI SILVESTRO

Team Nippo (2005)

Wojciech DYBEL

Team Nippo (2005)

Rasmus DYRING

Miche (2003)

Stephen ELDEN

Miche (2003)

Andrea FAMMONI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Samuel FARUHN

Miche (2003)

Rosario FERLITO

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Federico FIORAVANTI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Francesco FIORENZA

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Giulio Vittorio FOCARDI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

Fabrizio FRACASSA

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Francesco FRASSI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Lukas FUS

Team Nippo (2005)

Marco GALGANI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Dmitri GAYNITDINOV

Miche (2003)

Diego GENOVESI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

Matteo GIGLI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Mirko GIORGETTI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Emanuele GRASSI

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Vittorio GUERRA

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Takeshi HASHIMOTO

Team Nippo (2005)

Serhy HRECHYN

Miche (2003)

Shinya IKEMOTO

Team Nippo (2005)

Tetsuya ISHIDA

Team Nippo (2005)

Pavel KAVETZKI

Miche (2003)

Alfred KOSCHAT

Miche (2003)

Mirko LAURIA

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Alex Flavio LONGHI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Roger LUCIA IBARRA

Miche (2003)

Kazuyuki MANABE

Team Nippo (2005)

Luca MARINI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Ivaylo MARINOV

Miche (2003)

Francesco MAZZANTINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Pascual MOMPARLER GUARDIOLA

Miche (2003)

Pasquale MUTO

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Kazuya OKAZAKI

Team Nippo (2005)

Simone ORSUCCI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Gabriele PACINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

Marco PELOSINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

Pavlin PETROV

Miche (2003)

Dario PINAZZO

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Jonathan QUAGLIERINI

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Fabio QUERCIOLI

Miche (2003)

Eddy Carlo RATTI

Team Nippo (2005)

Giuseppe RIBOLZI

Team Nippo (2005)

Mirko ROGANTI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Balazs ROHTMER

Miche (2003)

Vadim RUSSU

Miche (2003)

Bruno SANETTI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Andrea SARTI

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Michele SCOTTO D'ABUSCO

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Dmitri SEMOV

Miche (2003)

Lorenzo SICHI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Davide Daniele SILVESTRI

Team Nippo (2005)

Miguel SORO GARCIA

Miche (2003)

Stanislav STOEV

Miche (2003)

Vaselin STOYANOV

Miche (2003)

Alberto TACCONI

Miche (2003)

Daniele TAMBERI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Denys TICHENKO

Miche (2003)

Giulio TOMI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2002)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Pierpaolo TONDO

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

Vittorio VALLE VALLOMINI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2003)

GD. Svizzera Pesciatina Ponte Buggianese (2004)

Aurel VIG

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Alessio VIVALDI

G.S. Impruneta Cotto Ref (2001)

Mariusz WIESIAK

Team Nippo (2005)

Yasuhiro YAMAMOTO

Team Nippo (2005)

Sergyy YAVORSKYY

Miche (2003)

Carlo ZACCARDA

G.S. Valdarno - Modul Blok - Papalini (2000)

Glen ZELDERLOO

Miche (2003)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo