Jon BRU PASCAL

Jon BRU PASCAL

Rider Professional (Cod: 12138)

Born in IRUN on 18 October 1977

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
2006 12 March Volta ao distrito de Santarém (Stage n.4)
  10 March Volta ao distrito de Santarém (Stage n.2)
2004 25 Voltas ao Bombarral
2002 23 February Classica do Seixal
2001 08 April Memorial Valenciaga
  01 April Loinatz Proba
1999 San Martin Proba
1997 G.P. Elorrio
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2008 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2007 Euskaltel - Euskadi ESP
2006 Kaiku ESP
2005 Kaiku ESP
2004 L.A. - Pecol POR
2003 L.A. - Pecol POR
2002 L.A. - Pecol POR
2001 L.A. - Pecol POR stagiaire
2000 Banesto ESP elite
2000 Banesto ESP stagiaire
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Jon AGIRREBEITIA MAIZTEGI

Banesto (2000)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Antonio ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

Banesto (2000)

Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Lander APERRIBAY ARANDA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Andoni ARANAGA AZKUNE

Kaiku (2005)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

José Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO

Banesto (2000)

David ARROYO DURAN

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Banesto (2000)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Jorge AZANZA SOTO

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Dariusz BARANOWSKI

Banesto (2000)

Alessandro BARONTI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Alberto BENITO GUERREIRO

Banesto (2000)

Antonio BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Tomasz BROZYNA

Banesto (2000)

Marzio BRUSEGHIN

Banesto (2000)

Tupak CASNEDI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Kaiku (2006)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Hernani Manuel CONCEICAO BROCO

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Jorge DE LOZAR GARCIA

Banesto (2000)

Pablo DE PEDRO GARCIA

Banesto (2000)

Ion DEL RIO ARTEAGA

Banesto (2000)

Unai ETXEBARRIA ARANA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Philippe FERNANDES FERREIRA

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Koldo FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ DE SAN ROMAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Aitor GALDOS ALONSO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Dionisio GALPARSORO MARTINEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA

Banesto (2000)

David GARCIA DAPENA

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Oscar GARCIA LAGO

Banesto (2000)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Aitor GARMENDIA ARBILLA

Banesto (2000)

Nuno Jorge GASPAR RIBEIRO

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Jordi GIL FAUS

Banesto (2000)

Koldo GIL PEREZ

Banesto (2000)

Banesto (2000)

Ivan GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ

Kaiku (2006)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

José Ignacio GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Sandro GÜTTINGER

Banesto (2000)

Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Iban IRIONDO URANGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Inaki ISASI FLORES

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Banesto (2000)

Jose Maria JIMENEZ SASTRE

Banesto (2000)

Andoni LAFUENTE OLAGIBEL

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Inigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA

Banesto (2000)

David LATASA LASA

Banesto (2000)

Gaizka LEJARRETA MARTIN

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

José Antonio LOPEZ GIL

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL

Kaiku (2006)

Anton LUENGO CELAYA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Inaki MACIAS IRIBARREN

Banesto (2000)

Fabio MALBERTI

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ

Banesto (2000)

Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Luis Fernando MATIAS PINHEIRO

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Luis Martin MEDINA MUNOZ

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Denis MENCHOV

Banesto (2000)

Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Kaiku (2005)

David NAVAS CHICA

Banesto (2000)

Jorge NOGALEDO GARCIA

Banesto (2000)

Israel NUNEZ BATICON

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Jon ODRIOZOLA MUGARZA

Banesto (2000)

Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Juan José OROZ UGALDE

Kaiku (2006)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Banesto (2000)

Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE

Banesto (2000)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Aketza PENA IZA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Leonardo PIEPOLI

Banesto (2000)

Jorge Luis PIMIENTA TORRE

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Banesto (2000)

Vicente REYNÉS MIMO

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES

Banesto (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Javier RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Ricardo SERRANO GONZALEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Fernando SERRANO SANCHEZ

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

César SOLAUN SOLANA

Banesto (2000)

Youri SOURKOV

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Mario TRAVERSONI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Unai URIBARRI ARTABE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Pablo URTASUN PEREZ

Kaiku (2005)

Kaiku (2006)

Iban VELASCO MURILLO

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA

Banesto (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

L.A. - Pecol (2004)

Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Xavier ZANDIO ECHAIDE

Banesto (2000)

Banesto (2000)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2003)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2008)

Joseba ZUBELDIA AGIRRE

Euskaltel - Euskadi (2007)

Alex ZÜLLE

Banesto (2000)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo