José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO

José Agostinho ROSA RIBEIRO

Rider Professional (Cod: 11095)

Born in MANGUALDA on 23 August 1968

Bandiera POR
POR
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Manuel Luis ABREU CAMPOS

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Michael ANDERSSON

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Antonio APOLO

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Carlos Cesar ARAUJO

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Antonio ARAUJO ASSUNCAO

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Antonio ARAUJO ASSUNCAO DA COSTA

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

David ASSUNCAO FERNANDES

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Francis BAREILLE

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Alessandro BARONTI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

José Manuel BARROS NETO COELHO

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Dariusz BIGOS

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Argimiro BLANCO COSTA

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Jesus BLANCO VILLAR

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

Jon BRU PASCAL

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Francisco José CARVALHO

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

José Bento CARVALHO AZEVEDO

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Tupak CASNEDI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

José CASTRO

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Nietelio CAVACO

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Antonio COELHO

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Luis Miguel COLACO MENDES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

Edgar CORREDOR ALVAREZ

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Manuel Antonio CORREIA SA

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

Paulo Manuel COUTO RODRIGUES MARTINS

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Recer - Boavista (1993)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Elias DA SILVA CAMPOS

Vigor - Lousa (1988)

Quintino Fernandes DA SILVA RODRIGUES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Antonio Joaquim DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA PINTO

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Wim DE JAGER

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Paulo Jorge DE MOURA FERREIRA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Manuel DE SA NEVES

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

Jorge Manuel DOS SANTOS SILVA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Andrzej DULAS

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Rui DURO ALDEANO

Vigor - Lousa (1988)

Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Mario FERNANDES

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Philippe FERNANDES FERREIRA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Cassio FREITAS DE PAIVA

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

Joao GAMEIRO

Vigor - Lousa (1988)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

David GARCIA DAPENA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Fernando Manuel GONCALVES VALENTE

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

José Ignacio GUTIERREZ CATALUNA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Michele LADDOMADA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Gaizka LEJARRETA MARTIN

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Vitor Hugo LOURENCO SANTOS

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Delmino Albano MAGALHAES PEREIRA

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Fabio MALBERTI

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Carlos Alberto MARTA SILVA

Vigor - Lousa (1988)

Raul MATIAS LOPES

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

Luis Martin MEDINA MUNOZ

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Anastacio MENDES

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Joao Paulo MENDES

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Jorge Manuel MENDES CARVALHO

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

Luis Manuel MOREIRA DIAS

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

Fernando Manuel MOTA DOS SANTOS

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Ruben OARBEASKOA ISPIZUA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Joaquim Adrego PEREIRA DE ANDRADE

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Carlos Manuel PEREIRA DE JESUS

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Manuel Antonio PINTO

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Paulo PINTO DE OLIVEIRA

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Constancio José REIS SOUSA

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

Eduardo Manuel RESENDE CORREIA

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Julio RIVERA GARCIA

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

Alberto Carlos RODRIGUES AMORIM AMARAL

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Orlando Sergio RODRIGUES GOMES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Alexandre RODRIGUES TEXEIRA

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

Pawel RYCHLICKI

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

Joaquim Alberto SALGADO DIAS

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Luis Fernando SANTOS MARQUES

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Joao Paulo SANTOS RODRIGUES

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Saulius SARKAUSKAS

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Victor Nelson SEVERINO FERREIRA

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

Joao Pedro SILVA

Recer - Boavista (1993)

Recer - Boavista (1994)

Paulo Manuel SILVA CORREIA

Vigor - Lousa (1988)

Pedro Manuel SILVA RODRIGUES

Vigor - Lousa (1988)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Youri SOURKOV

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol (1998)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Manuel Antonio TAVARES DA CUNHA

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Calbrita - Lousa (1991)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Leonel TOMAS SOUSA

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

Mario TRAVERSONI

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

Candido Joaquim VENDA MOREIRA BARBOSA

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

Stefano VENTURINI

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (1999)

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

Serafin VIEIRA DE ARAUJO

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1992)

Sicasal Carnes - Acral (1995)

L.A. Aluminios - A.C. Malveira (1996)

L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - A.C. Malveira (1997)

Tito VITORINO

Stand Custodio - Sambrazense (1989)

José Antonio XAVIER GUIMARES VIEIRA

Avibom - Valouro - Lousa (1990)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

LA Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita (2000)

L.A. - Pecol (2001)

L.A. - Pecol (2002)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo