Alexander KRIEGER

Alexander KRIEGER

Rider Professional (Cod: 59546)

Born in STUTTGART on 28 November 1991

Bandiera GER
GER
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2020 Alpecin - Fenix BEL
2019 Leopard Pro Cycling LUX
2018 Leopard Pro Cycling LUX
2017 Leopard Pro Cycling LUX
2016 Leopard Pro Cycling LUX
2015 Leopard Development Team LUX
2014 Team Netapp - Endura GER stagiaire
2014 Team Stuttgart GER
2013 Rad-Net Rose Team GER
2012 Team Heizomat GER
2011 Team Heizomat GER
2010 Heizomat GER
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Pascal ACKERMANN

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Jan BARTA

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Tim BARTH

Heizomat (2010)

Cesare BENEDETTI

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Sam BENNETT

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Antoine BENOIST

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Andre BENOIT

Team Heizomat (2012)

Henning BOMMEL

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Jan BROCKHOFF

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Fabian BRUNO

Team Heizomat (2012)

Emanuel BUCHMANN

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Jack BURKE

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Ryan CORTJENS

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Jack CUMMINGS

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Dries DE BONDT

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Floris DE TIER

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Zakkari DEMPSTER

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Jan DIETEREN

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Petter FAGERHAUG

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Kevin FEIEREISEN

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Arnold FIEK

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Carmelo FOTI

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Raphael FREIENSTEIN

Team Heizomat (2012)

Samuel GAZE

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Jannick GEISLER

Team Heizomat (2011)

Team Heizomat (2012)

Konrad GESSNER

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Lasse Norman HANSEN

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Andreas HARTMANN

Team Heizomat (2012)

Colin HEIDERSCHEID

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Julian HELLMANN

Team Heizomat (2011)

Mees HENDRIKX

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

David HESSELBARTH

Heizomat (2010)

Nikodemus HOLLER

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Bartosz HUZARSKI

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Roy JANS

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Jimmy JANSSENS

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Blaz JARC

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Kristian Haugaard JENSEN

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Marius JESSENBERGER

Team Heizomat (2011)

Team Heizomat (2012)

Kai KAUTZ

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Timo KIELICH

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Arthur KLUCKERS

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Leopold KONIG

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Marco KÖNIG

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Patrick KONRAD

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Tobias LERGENMÜLLER

Team Heizomat (2011)

Pit LEYDER

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Misch LEYDER

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Senne LEYSEN

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Lucas LISS

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Georg LOEF

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Brent LUYCKX

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Jan MAAS

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Filip MACIEJUK

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Christian MAGER

Team Heizomat (2011)

Team Heizomat (2012)

Victor MANAKOV

Leopard Development Team (2015)

John MANDRYSCH

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Marco MATHIS

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Ralf MATZKA

Heizomat (2010)

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Yannick MAYER

Heizomat (2010)

Jonathan MCEVOY

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Marcel MEISEN

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Tim MERLIER

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Sacha MODOLO

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Massimo MORABITO

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Christopher MUCHE

Team Heizomat (2012)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Gregor MUHLBERGER

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Aksel NOMMELA

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Florian NOWAK

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Patrick OLESEN

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Frantisek PADOUR

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Lubomir PETRUS

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Tiago José PINTO MACHADO

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Matthias PLARRE

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Nils PLOTNER

Heizomat (2010)

Team Heizomat (2011)

Gaëtan PONS

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Charles QUARTERMAN

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Martin REINERT

Team Heizomat (2011)

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Theo REINHARDT

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Szymon REKITA

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Jens REYNDERS

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Alexandar RICHARDSON

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Jonas RICKAERT

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Philipp RIES

Heizomat (2010)

Team Heizomat (2011)

Oscar RIESEBEEK

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Felix RINKER

Heizomat (2010)

Loris ROUILLER

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Erick ROWSELL

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Kristian SBARAGLI

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Fabian SCHAAR

Heizomat (2010)

Florian SCHEIT

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Andreas SCHILLINGER

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Pit SCHLECHTER

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Jonas SCHMEISER

Heizomat (2010)

Nils SCHOMBER

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Daniel SCHORN

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Michael SCHWARZMANN

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Fabio Andre SILVESTRE TOMAS

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Mario SPENGLER

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Manuel STRAUB

Team Heizomat (2012)

Diether SWEECK

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Kersten THIELE

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Tino THOMEL

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Scott THWAITES

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Ben TULETT

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Luc TURCHI

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Marc-Andre TZSCHUPKE

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Petr VAKOC

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Bas VAN BELLE

Leopard Pro Cycling (2019)

Laurent VAN DEN BAK

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

David VAN DER POEL

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Mathieu VAN DER POEL

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Niels VANDEPUTTE

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Otto VERGAERDE

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Gianni VERMEERSCH

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Louis VERVAEKE

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Mario VOGT

Team Heizomat (2011)

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Paul VOSS

Team Netapp - Endura (2014)

Philipp WALSLEBEN

Alpecin - Fenix (2020)

Max WALSLEBEN

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Marcel WEBER

Team Stuttgart (2014)

Domenic WEINSTEIN

Rad-Net Rose Team (2013)

Tom WIRTGEN

Leopard Development Team (2015)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Luc WIRTGEN

Leopard Pro Cycling (2017)

Leopard Pro Cycling (2018)

Joel ZANGERLE

Leopard Pro Cycling (2016)

©2002-2021 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo