Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Rider Professional (Cod: 43538)

Born in CULLEREDO on 11 March 1985

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Ciudad de Oviedo ESP elite
2009 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2008 Caja Rural ESP elite
2007 Caja Rural ESP under23
2006 Caja Rural ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ALAS

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Endika ALONSO RUBIO

Caja Rural (2006)

Diego ALVAREZ ALVAREZ

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Daniel ANIA GONZALEZ

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Francisco Javier ARAMENDIA LLORENTE

Caja Rural (2006)

Arturo ARIÑO AINA

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Ugaitz ARTOLA USANDIZAGA

Caja Rural (2006)

Roberto BARRIENTOS FERNÁNDEZ

Caja Rural (2006)

Juan Pablo BOULLOSA ARRANZ

Caja Rural (2006)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Edgar COPADO ARAUZ

Caja Rural (2007)

Victor DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Alvaro DE MENA BARBADO

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Carlos DELGADO PUENTE

Caja Rural (2006)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Aleix FABREGAS GRANON

Caja Rural (2007)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Cyril FERNANDEZ PÉREZ

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

José Miguel FERNANDEZ REVIEJO

Caja Rural (2008)

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Marcos Fabian FLORES

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Juan David FRANCÉS ESPINO

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Jon GARATE BADIOLA

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA

Caja Rural (2007)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Toni GARCIA LOPEZ

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Martin GONI NOGUES

Caja Rural (2007)

Ivan GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Aitor GRAÑA

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Ignacio GUERRA GARCIA

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Roberto LAVIN

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Gorka LIZARRAGA NOGALES

Caja Rural (2006)

José Carlos LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ

Caja Rural (2007)

Jesus MARTIN GALA

Caja Rural (2006)

Angel MARTIN VERDEJO

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Rubén MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Pablo MARTINEZ PELLIEUX

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Félix MOLINA ARGUEDAS

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Juan Sebastian MONTOYA

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Francisco Javier MORENO ALLUE

Caja Rural (2008)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Asier MUJIKA AGUIRRE

Caja Rural (2006)

Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Miguel OCHOA GONZÁLEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Josep OLIVES CARRERAS

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Adrien PASTOR

Caja Rural (2006)

Gustavo Ignacio PEREZ

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Ivan RAÑA FUENTES

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Diego RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Oier ROTETA PAGADIZABAL

Caja Rural (2006)

Adrián SÁEZ ARREGUI EGURROLA

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Manuel SALMERON RUIZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Javier SARDA PEREZ

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Daniel SESMA SORBET

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Eloy TARIFA BONACHE

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

Ivan TRECENO

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Enrique VARAS SANCHEZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Juan Pablo VILLAMAYOR ROMERO

Ciudad de Oviedo (2010)

Eduard VORGANOV

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xabier ZABALO IMAZ

Caja Rural (2008)

Caja Rural (2007)

Caja Rural (2006)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo