Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Rider Professional (Cod: 15430)

Born in PORRINO on 17 October 1980

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2009 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2008 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2007 Karpin Galicia ESP
2006 Orbea ESP
2005 Orbea ESP
2004 Relax - Bodysol ESP
2003 Carvalhelhos - Boavista POR
2002 Carvalhelhos - Boavista POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA

Orbea (2006)

Benat ALBIZURI ARANSOLO

Orbea (2005)

Celio Cristiano ALVES SOUSA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Gorka AMURIZA GUMUCIO

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Atanas ANDONOV PETROV

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Danail ANDONOV PETROV

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Brad ARMSTRONG

Orbea (2006)

Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Gorka ARRIZABALAGA AGIRRE

Orbea (2005)

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Santiago BLANCO GIL

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Nacor BURGOS ROJO

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

José Antonio CEREZO NAVIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Jesus COBELO FOJO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Ben DAY

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

José Antonio DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Wim DE VOCHT

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Jesus DEL NERO MONTES

Orbea (2005)

Dailos Manuel DIAZ ARMAS

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Bart DOCKX

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Moisés DUENAS NEVADO

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Jose Miguel ELIAS GALINDO

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Aser ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Simon GERRANS

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Jesus GONZALEZ GARCIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Hector GUERRA GARCIA

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Josep JUFRE POU

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Oscar LAGUNA GARCIA

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Gaizka LASA LARRAYA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Inigo LAZKANO IRIONDO

Orbea (2006)

Julio LOPEZ DE LA TORRE

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Nico MATTAN

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Ivan MELERO COCO

Orbea (2006)

Iker MEZO ASKARGORTA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xabat OTXOTORENA ARRARAS

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Claude PAUWELS

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Alan PEREZ LEZAUN

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Ruben PEREZ MORENO

Orbea (2005)

Luis PEREZ ROMERO

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Ivan RAÑA FUENTES

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Jose Luis REBOLLO AGUADO

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Bert ROESEMS

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Sébastien ROSSELER

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Niels SCHEUNEMAN

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Youri SOURKOV

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2003)

Tom STUBBE

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Carlos Manuel TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Preben VAN HECKE

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Johan VAN SUMMEREN

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

James VANLANDSCHOOT

Relax - Bodysol (2004)

Iban VELASCO MURILLO

Orbea (2006)

Aaron VILLEGAS TRAPAGA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Eduard VORGANOV

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Julen ZUBERO ALDEKOA

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

Joseba ZUMETA ETXABE

Orbea (2005)

Orbea (2006)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo