Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Rider Professional (Cod: 43541)

Born in O ROSAL on 14 February 1984

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2010 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2009 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2008 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2007 Karpin Galicia ESP
2006 Supermercados Froiz ESP under23
2005 PSA-Autronic ESP under23
2004 PSA-Autronic ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Luis Miguel BORRAJO GUTIERREZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Josè Manuel CARBALLO DURAN

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Antonio CEREZO NAVIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Jesus COBELO FOJO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

José Antonio DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Aser ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Jorge GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Jesus GONZALEZ GARCIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Justo GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Angel GUTIERREZ CALZADO

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Josué GUTIERREZ CALZADO

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Francisco José HERMO OUITERAL

PSA-Autronic (2004)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Gaizka LASA LARRAYA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Javier MATA GASPAR

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Ivan MATA GASPAR

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Carlos MOURE FRAGA

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Edgar NOHALES NIETO

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Miguel PARDO PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

Oscar PEREIRO CASAS

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Santiago PEREZ ALVAREZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Diego PINO RODRIGUEZ

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Santiago POMBO CARRERA

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Ivan RAÑA FUENTES

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Javier RIVAS ZURDO

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Samuel ROMERO FERNANDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

David SUAREZ SANTAMARIA

PSA-Autronic (2005)

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Abraham TENA COSTAS

PSA-Autronic (2004)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Eduard VORGANOV

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo