Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ

Rider Professional (Cod: 45513)

Born in AGUILAR DE CAMPOO on 15 November 1981

N.B. Figlio di Alberto FERNANDEZ BLANCO.

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2016 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team CHN dal 5 luglio
2014 Gomur ESP elite
2010 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2009 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2008 Xacobeo Galicia ESP
2001 Margutsa-Besaya ESP under23
2000 Margutsa-Besaya ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Luis Roberto ÁLVAREZ MARTÍN

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Alejandro ARRIBAS DEL VALLE

Gomur (2014)

Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Margutsa-Besaya (2000)

Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL

Gomur (2014)

Emilio CACHO

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Steven CALDERON PORRAS

Gomur (2014)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

José Antonio CEREZO NAVIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Arturo CHAMORRO NAVARRO

Gomur (2014)

Jesus COBELO FOJO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Pedro J. CUESTA CRESPO

Margutsa-Besaya (2000)

José Antonio DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Xiaoyong DONG

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Héctor ESPASANDIN RAMA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Aser ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Lander ETXEBARRIA RESPALDIZA

Gomur (2014)

Jefferson Alexande FEO LOZANO

Gomur (2014)

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Marcos GARCIA FERNANDEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Adrián GARCIA MONTES

Gomur (2014)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Jesus GONZALEZ GARCIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Hugo GONZALEZ PASCUAL

Gomur (2014)

Bruno GUÉZET

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Joaquín GUTIERREZ DEL RIO

Gomur (2014)

José Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA

Gomur (2014)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Alejandro IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Vladimir ISAYECHEV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Li Yuan JIN

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Zi Sen LI

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Zhangyu LI

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Iban MAYOZ EXTEBARRIA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Roberto MOLLEDA QUIJANO

Margutsa-Besaya (2000)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Carlos NOZAL VEGA

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Margutsa-Besaya (2000)

Israel NUNO ARGUELLES

Gomur (2014)

Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Alejandro PALEO MOSQUERA

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Juan Ignacio PEREZ MARTIN

Gomur (2014)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Ivan RAÑA FUENTES

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Alberto RUILOBA DIEZ

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Margutsa-Besaya (2000)

Mario SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Diego TIRILONTE RUIZ

Gomur (2014)

Pablo TORRES MUIÑO

Xacobeo Galicia (2010)

Pablo TRAPIELLA ARCOS

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Margutsa-Besaya (2000)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Jayson VALADE

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Sergio VEGA MERODIO

Gomur (2014)

Aaron VILLEGAS TRAPAGA

Margutsa-Besaya (2001)

Eduard VORGANOV

Xacobeo Galicia (2008)

Xacobeo Galicia (2009)

Jian Cai WANG

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Fuan WANG

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Ming Dong WANG

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Sheng Jun WU

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Jinde ZHANG

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

Zhi Shan ZHANG

Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team (2016)

©2002-2020 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo