Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Enrique SALGUEIRO ALONSO

Rider Professional (Cod: 17329)

Born in REDONDELA on 2 May 1981

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2015 Speedroad - Gomistar ESP elite
2014 LolaLola - Gomistar ESP elite
2013 C.C. Rias Baixas ESP elite
2012 LA - Antarte POR
2011 Louletano - Loulé POR elite
2010 Extremadura - Spiuk ESP elite
2009 Extremadura - Spiuk ESP elite
2008 Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo ESP
2007 Karpin Galicia ESP
2006 Spiuk - Extremadura ESP
2005 Spiuk ESP
2004 Beppi - Ovarense POR
2003 Beppi-Pepolin POL
2002 PSA-Autronic ESP under23
2001 PSA-Autronic ESP under23
2000 Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo ESP under23
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
David ABAL DIEGO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Luis Felipe AFONSO CORREIA

LA - Antarte (2012)

Francisco Javier AGUILAR POZO

Spiuk (2005)

Juan ALVARADO

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Adrian Alexander ALVARADO TENEB

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Diego ALVAREZ CARBALLEIRA

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Valter Rui ALVES GONCALVES

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Jose Antonio ARROYO RAMIREZ

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Oscar BALLESTEROS PEREZ

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Spiuk (2005)

Jordi BERENGUER FERRER

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Daniel BRAVO BARROSO

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Cesar CABREIRA RODRIGUEZ

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Brais CANOSA FERNANDEZ

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Javier CARAMES SANCHEZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

David CARBALLO NIETO

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

David CARRILLO PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Carlos CASTANO PANADERO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Francisco Javier CASTILLO GAGO

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Victor CASTRO ESCOBAR

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Juan CHAMORRO ALONSO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Alvaro CHINCHILLA BLANCO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Jesus COBELO FOJO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Anxo CORBELLE RODRIGUEZ

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Joao Alexandre CORREIA DE LIMA

LA - Antarte (2012)

David CORTIZO BOUZA

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Francisco Leonel COSTA MARTINS

Louletano - Loulé (2011)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Alexandre COSTA SILVA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Eugeniu COZONAC

Louletano - Loulé (2011)

Joaquin CUESTA LOPEZ

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Pedro Henrique DA COSTA MARTINS

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Pedro DACAL PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Xavier DE LA TORRE

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Antonio Segismundo DE LA TORRE VIEL

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

José Manuel DE SOUSA CUNHA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Francisco J. DE VICENTE RUBIO

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Celestino Duarte DIAS DE PINHO

Louletano - Loulé (2011)

Victor José DIAZ ROSA

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Alvaro DOCAMPO RODRIGUEZ

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Sergio DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

Spiuk (2005)

Virgilio DOS SANTOS MARTINS

LA - Antarte (2012)

Micael DUARTE ISIDORO

Louletano - Loulé (2011)

Héctor DUENAS NEVADO

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Rodrigo ENRIQUEZ ARAGON

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

Mario ESCUDERO

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

Cristian ESCUDERO FERNANDEZ

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Louletano - Loulé (2011)

Adrián FARIÑAS RODRIGUEZ

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Diego FERNANDEZ ANTON

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Angel Luis FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Fernando FERNANDEZ UNGRIA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Bruno Duarte FERREIRA SILVA

LA - Antarte (2012)

Ivo Joel FERREIRA SOUSA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Jorge FERRIO LUQUE

Spiuk (2005)

David FRANCO FERNANDEZ

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Marcus Antonio FREIRE HUNT

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Raul GALINDO MORENO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Carlos GALVAN SAN EDMUNDO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Julio GARCIA BRAVO

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Samuel GARCIA CAMESELLE

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

David GARCIA DAPENA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Sergio GARCIA FRANCO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Emilio GARCIA GUTIERREZ

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Jaime GARCIA LATORRE

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Javier GARCIA PIÑEIRO

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Andrés GAYOSO DEL RIO

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Ruben GOCE RODRIGUEZ

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Rui Miguel GOMES DE ANDRADE

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Diego GONZALEZ MARTINEZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Carlos GRELA GONZALEZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

José GUILLEN GAGO

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Jose GUILLEN MONTANO

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Rui Pedro HENRIQUES PEREIRA ROQUE

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Carlos HERNANDEZ GARCIA

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Sergio HERRERO DOMINGUEZ

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

David HERRERO LLORENTE

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Victor Manuel HOLGADO GILETE

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Javier Jésus HURTADO GIL MARTIN

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Jaime JUNCAL MARTINEZ

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Oscar JUSTO VILLANUEVA

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Fidel LAGO HERMIDA

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Jorge LAGO MENDEZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Camilo LAGO MORALES

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Gaizka LASA LARRAYA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Edgar Miguel LEMOS PINTO

LA - Antarte (2012)

Gines LOPEZ RIVERO

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

Rafael MACARRON JAQUETI

Spiuk (2005)

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Rui Miguel MADEIRA BICA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

LA - Antarte (2012)

Pedro MAGALHAES

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Francisco Javier MAGALLANES VALLE

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Ramon MARTIN PAZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Serafin MARTINEZ ACEVEDO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Isidro MARTINS BRAGANCA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Javier MATA GASPAR

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Bruno MATOS SANCHO

LA - Antarte (2012)

Hugo Manuel MATOS SANCHO

LA - Antarte (2012)

Marco MEIRA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Alexandre MENDEZ MIGUENS

PSA-Autronic (2002)

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Javier MISA ALVAREZ

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Josu MONDELO DIAZ

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Juan Francisco MOURON DOLDAN

Karpin Galicia (2007)

José Luis NEGUERUELA COBO

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Daniel NEVES

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Isidro NOZAL VEGA

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Antonio OLMO MENACHO

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Louletano - Loulé (2011)

Xabat OTXOTORENA ARRARAS

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Francisco PALACIOS SAN EMETERIO

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Manuel PANDO MIER

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Manuel Angel PARADA FOLGAR

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

David PARADA FOLGAR

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Santiago PASCUAL ALVARO

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Francisco Javier PASCUAL TORRECILLA

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Luis Miguel PAULO SARREIRA

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA

Spiuk (2005)

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Jesus PEREZ PRIEGO

Spiuk (2005)

Israel PEREZ RODRIGUEZ

Spiuk (2005)

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Manuel José PIEDEHIERRO ESPINOSA

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES

LA - Antarte (2012)

Fernando QUINTANA LLANOS

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Gonzalo RABUÑAL RIOS

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Jesus Javier RAMIREZ TORRES

Spiuk (2005)

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Santiago Andrés REGUEIRO

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

José Angel RODRÍGUEZ ARCONES

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Angel RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Spiuk (2005)

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Alfonso RODRIGUEZ GARCIA

Spiuk (2005)

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Alexis RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Gustavo RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Antonio RODRIGUEZ PRIETO

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Joan RODRIGUEZ ROMERO

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Ivan ROJO PEREIRA

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Oscar ROMERO MOYA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Pedro ROMERO OCAMPO

Spiuk (2005)

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Jaume ROVIRA POUS

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Santiago ROYO ARANDA

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Juan Fernando SANCHEZ BOLSICO

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Pedro Javier SANCHEZ CIDONCHA

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Borja SANCHEZ DE LA CASA

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Jorge SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Spiuk (2005)

Andres SANCHEZ SANCHEZ

Extremadura - Spiuk (2010)

Marcio Fernando SANTOS BARBOSA

LA - Antarte (2012)

José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

Luis Filipe SANTOS PEPOLIM

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Bruno SARAIVA SANDINHA

Louletano - Loulé (2011)

Daniel SEIJAS IGLESIAS

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Marcos Antonio SERRANO RODRIGUEZ

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Miguel SIERRA RAMÓN

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

Alejandro SILVA BREA

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

Marc SOARES

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

David SOJO DIEGO

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

Miguel Angel TABANERA MARTINEZ

Beppi-Pepolin (2003)

Beppi - Ovarense (2004)

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Francisco Jose TERCIADO SACEDO

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

Carlos TORRENT TARRES

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Fernando TORRES MARTIN

Spiuk (2005)

Spiuk - Extremadura (2006)

David TORRES REGUEIRO

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

José Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO

Karpin Galicia (2007)

David TRUÑO Benito

LolaLola - Gomistar (2014)

Jesús VALLES SAN JOSE

Speedroad - Gomistar (2015)

Adrián VALVERDE CASAS

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Francisco Javier VAQUERO ALVAREZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Natan VAZQUEZ ALVAREZ

PSA-Autronic (2001)

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Daniel VELASCO BAYON

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Carlos Ivan VIDAL DE SA

Citroen XSara - Conservas Cortizo (2000)

Miguel Angel VILLAVERDE PEREZ

PSA-Autronic (2002)

Eduard VORGANOV

Karpin Galicia (2007)

Sergio YELMO AREVALO

C.C. Rias Baixas (2013)

Gonzalo ZAMBRANO CALDERÓN

Extremadura - Grupo Gallardo (2008)

Extremadura - Spiuk (2009)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo