Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Vicente David BERNABÉU ARMENGOL

Rider Professional (Cod: 12131)

Born in ALZIRA on 9 January 1975

Bandiera ESP
ESP
Statistics
Rankings Victories Age (years)
Podiums 1°-10° Total placements Victories in stage races Stages victories Victories in the sprint First victory Last victory
Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ... Ricerca in corso ...
Pictures
Teams
Year
Year Team Country Type Note
2011 Andalucia - Caja Granada ESP
2010 Barbot - Siper POR
2009 Barbot - Siper POR
2008 Barbot - Siper POR
2007 Fuerteventura-Canarias ESP
2006 Comunidad Valenciana ESP
2005 Comunidad Valenciana ESP
2004 Milaneza Maia POR
2003 Milaneza - Mss POR
2002 Carvalhelhos - Boavista POR
2001 Carvalhelhos - Boavista POR
2000 Boavista POR
1999 Recer - Boavista POR
Coéquipiers
Teammates Team (year)
Agustin ALONSO FERNANDEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Pedro Antonio ALVES CARDOSO

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Helder José ALVES OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Goncalo Josè AMORIM VALADA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Atanas ANDONOV PETROV

Boavista (2000)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Pedro ARREITUNANDIA QUINTERO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Vicente BALLESTER MARTINEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Carlos BALTAZAR

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Rui Miguel BARBOSA SOUSA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Barbot - Siper (2010)

José Manuel BARROS NETO COELHO

Boavista (2000)

David BELDA GARCIA

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

José Alberto BENITEZ ROMAN

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

David BLANCO RODRIGUEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

José Adrian BONILLA BONILLA

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Antonio Jesus CABELLO BAENA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Francisco CABELLO LUQUE

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Joaquim Alberto CAMPOS SAMPAIO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

José Luis CANO LOSA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Sergio CARRASCO GARCIA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Claudio José CASAS GALLEGO

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Angel Luis CASERO MORENO

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Bruno Miguel CASTANHEIRA GOMES

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Vidal CELIS ZABALA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Gustavo CESAR VELOSO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Javier CHACÓN QUESADA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Javier CHERRO MOLINA

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Oleg CHUZHDA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Alexandre Miguel COSTA OLIVEIRA PINHO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Ricardo Miguel DA SILVA HORTA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

José Maria DEL OLMO ZENDEGI

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Samuel DIAS COELHO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Celestino Duarte DIAS DE PINHO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Dailos Manuel DIAZ ARMAS

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Rui Agostinho DO COUTO LAVARINHAS

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Gustavo DOMINGOS LEMOS

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Miguel Angel EDO ALSINA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Juan Javier ESTRADA RUIZ

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Ricardo FELGUEIRAS DA SILVA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Rui Felipe FELGUEIRAS PINTO

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Victoriano FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Boavista (2000)

Luis FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Rafael FERNANDEZ ROIG

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Bruno Antonio FERREIRA PINTO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Iker FLORES GALARZA

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Vitor Manuel GAMITO GOMES

Milaneza Maia (2004)

César GARCIA CALVO

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Adolfo GARCIA QUESADA

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Carlos GARCIA QUESADA

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Rodrigo GARCIA RENA

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Renato Manuel GOMES DA SILVA

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Joaquim Augusto GOMES DE OLIVEIRA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Juan GOMIS LOPEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Lizuarte Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Gilberto Manuel GONCALVES MARTINS

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Fabian JEKER

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Eladio JIMENEZ SANCHEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Josep JUFRE POU

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Boavista (2000)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

David LATASA LASA

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Pablo LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Iker LEONET IZA

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

César Andre LIMA FONTE

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Manuel LLORET ZARAGOZI

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Juan José LOBATO DEL VALLE

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Hugo Rafael MADEIRA SABIDO

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Delmino Albano MAGALHAES PEREIRA

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Boavista (2000)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

José Luis MARTINEZ JIMENEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Ramon MEDINA ESPARZA

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Pedro Miguel MIRANDA SOEIRO

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Boavista (2000)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Claus Michael MOLLER

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Bruno Antero MOREIRA LIMA

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Ezequiel MOSQUERA MIGUEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

David MUÑOZ BANON

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Antonio NUNEZ AREAS

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Antonio Filipe OLIVEIRA AMORIM

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Pedro Manuel OLIVEIRA ANDRADE

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Boavista (2000)

Paulo Manuel OLIVEIRA BARROSO

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Marco OLIVEIRA MORAIS

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Boavista (2000)

Carlos Manuel OLIVEIRA PINHO

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Antonio OLMO MENACHO

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Joaquin ORTEGA GASCON

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Manuel ORTEGA OCAÑA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Didac ORTEGA ORTIS

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Román OSUNA MONTES

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Gustavo Miguel OTERO GOMEZ

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Francisco Jose PACHECO TORRES

Barbot - Siper (2008)

Adrian PALOMARES VILLAPLANA

Boavista (2000)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Javier PASCUAL LLORENTE

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

José Antonio PECHARROMAN FABIAN

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Vicente PEIRO MARQUENO

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ

Milaneza - Mss (2003)

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Antonio PIEDRA PÉREZ

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Ricardo Manuel PINTO SANTOS

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Tiago Andres PINTO SANTOS

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Ruben PLAZA MOLINA

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Javier RAMIREZ ABEJA

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

José Luis ROLDÁN CARMONA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Jesus ROSENDO PRADO

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Rafael RUIZ ERENCIA

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Eloy RUIZ PINTO

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA

Comunidad Valenciana (2006)

Eladio SANCHEZ PRADO

Fuerteventura-Canarias (2007)

Bruno Manuel SILVA PIRES

Milaneza Maia (2004)

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Barbot - Siper (2010)

José Carlos SILVA RODRIGUES

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

Carlos Manuel TEIXEIRA FIGUEIREDO

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2001)

Carvalhelhos - Boavista (2002)

José Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Arturas TRUMPAUSKAS

Recer - Boavista (1999)

Boavista (2000)

José VEGA AGUILAR

Andalucia - Caja Granada (2011)

Sergio Miguel VIEIRA RIBEIRO

Barbot - Siper (2009)

Barbot - Siper (2010)

Carlos ZARATE FERNANDEZ

Comunidad Valenciana (2005)

Andrei ZINTCHENKO

Milaneza Maia (2004)

©2019 Museo del Ciclismo Associazione Culturale ONLUS - C.F.94259220484 - info@museociclismo.it - All rights reserved

Note: All the data on this site were collected by Paolo Mannini from newspapers, books, online web archive, digital archive and on line forums. All the people who wants to help us collecting more data can send an email to Paolo Mannini or to MuseoCiclismo